John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
1
214
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #214
Male Y03
00:06:14.0
00:06:14.0
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
SAND
1
BB
4:09 min/km
2
584
Liam ANDERSON
Liam ANDERSON #584
Male Y03
00:06:21.1
00:06:21.1
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:07.1
Male
2
KELM
1
MB
4:14 min/km
3
170
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #170
Male Y03
00:06:28.8
00:06:28.8
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:14.8
Male
3
NEWB
1
BB
4:19 min/km
4
591
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #591
Male Y03
00:06:32.2
00:06:32.2
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:18.2
Male
4
ROEB
1
MB
4:21 min/km
5
187
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #187
Male Y03
00:06:34.3
00:06:34.3
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:20.3
Male
5
KELM
2
BB
4:22 min/km
6
196
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #196
Male Y03
00:06:34.9
00:06:34.9
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:20.9
Male
6
KELM
3
BB
4:23 min/km
7
596
Eli MASSON
Eli MASSON #596
Male Y03
00:06:35.5
00:06:35.5
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:21.5
Male
7
NEWB
2
MB
4:23 min/km
8
193
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #193
Male Y03
00:07:17.7
00:07:17.7
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:03.7
Male
8
DURH
1
BB
4:51 min/km
9
178
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #178
Male Y03
00:07:18.2
00:07:18.2
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:04.2
Male
9
PARM
1
BB
4:52 min/km
10
567
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #567
Male Y03
00:07:23.6
00:07:23.6
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:09.6
Male
10
ROEB
2
MB
4:55 min/km
11
209
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #209
Male Y03
00:07:25.9
00:07:25.9
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:11.9
Male
11
DURH
2
BB
4:57 min/km
12
213
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #213
Male Y03
00:07:26.4
00:07:26.4
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:12.4
Male
12
KELM
4
BB
4:57 min/km
13
563
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #563
Male Y03
00:07:31.8
00:07:31.8
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:17.8
Male
13
PARM
2
MB
5:01 min/km
14
171
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #171
Male Y03
00:07:32.3
00:07:32.3
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:18.3
Male
14
ROEB
3
BB
5:01 min/km
15
570
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #570
Male Y03
00:07:44.9
00:07:44.9
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:30.9
Male
15
SAND
2
MB
5:09 min/km
17
586
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #586
Male Y03
00:08:02.1
00:08:02.1
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:01:48.1
Male
16
NEWB
3
MB
5:21 min/km
18
210
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #210
Male Y03
00:08:08.6
00:08:08.6
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:54.6
Male
17
ROEB
4
BB
5:25 min/km
20
582
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #582
Male Y03
00:08:11.7
00:08:11.7
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:57.7
Male
18
KELM
7
MB
5:27 min/km
21
560
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #560
Male Y03
00:08:11.9
00:08:11.9
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:57.9
Male
19
DURH
3
MB
5:27 min/km
22
579
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #579
Male Y03
00:08:15.3
00:08:15.3
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:02:01.3
Male
20
KELM
8
MB
5:30 min/km
23
585
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #585
Male Y03
00:08:24.3
00:08:24.3
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:02:10.3
Male
21
DURH
4
MB
5:36 min/km
27
562
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #562
Male Y03
00:08:32.6
00:08:32.6
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:02:18.6
Male
22
NEWB
5
MB
5:41 min/km
28
603
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #603
Male Y03
00:08:39.8
00:08:39.8
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:02:25.8
Male
23
SAND
3
MB
5:46 min/km
29
172
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #172
Male Y03
00:08:42.5
00:08:42.5
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:02:28.5
Male
24
NEWB
6
BB
5:48 min/km
30
594
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #594
Male Y03
00:08:45.8
00:08:45.8
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:02:31.8
Male
25
ROEB
5
MB
5:50 min/km
31
188
Jackson KRUGER
Jackson KRUGER #188
Male Y03
00:08:46.6
00:08:46.6
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:02:32.6
Male
26
PARM
5
BB
5:51 min/km
37
212
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #212
Male Y03
00:09:09.7
00:09:09.7
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:02:55.7
Male
27
ROEB
9
BB
6:06 min/km
40
610
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #610
Male Y03
00:09:17.6
00:09:17.6
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:03:03.6
Male
28
SAND
5
MB
6:11 min/km
44
194
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #194
Male Y03
00:09:38.1
00:09:38.1
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:03:24.1
Male
29
DURH
6
BB
6:25 min/km
45
580
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #580
Male Y03
00:09:45.3
00:09:45.3
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:03:31.3
Male
30
KELM
11
MB
6:30 min/km
46
583
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #583
Male Y03
00:09:55.7
00:09:55.7
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:03:41.7
Male
31
ROEB
10
MB
6:37 min/km
47
611
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #611
Male Y03
00:09:56.8
00:09:56.8
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:03:42.8
Male
32
NEWB
9
MB
6:37 min/km
48
566
Cameron IRWIN
Cameron IRWIN #566
Male Y03
00:09:57.9
00:09:57.9
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:03:43.9
Male
33
PARM
6
MB
6:38 min/km
52
604
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #604
Male Y03
00:10:13.4
00:10:13.4
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:03:59.4
Male
34
KELM
12
MB
6:48 min/km
53
175
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #175
Male Y03
00:10:18.2
00:10:18.2
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:04:04.2
Male
35
DURH
8
BB
6:52 min/km
56
564
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #564
Male Y03
00:10:25.8
00:10:25.8
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:04:11.8
Male
36
SAND
9
MB
6:57 min/km
57
197
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #197
Male Y03
00:10:28.2
00:10:28.2
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:04:14.2
Male
37
PARM
8
BB
6:58 min/km
58
186
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #186
Male Y03
00:10:30.9
00:10:30.9
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:04:16.9
Male
38
SAND
10
BB
7:00 min/km
59
208
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #208
Male Y03
00:10:33.5
00:10:33.5
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:04:19.5
Male
39
NEWB
10
BB
7:02 min/km
61
581
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #581
Male Y03
00:10:44.0
00:10:44.0
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:04:30.0
Male
40
DURH
9
MB
7:09 min/km
63
593
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #593
Male Y03
00:10:58.5
00:10:58.5
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:04:44.5
Male
41
SAND
11
MB
7:19 min/km
72
609
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #609
Male Y03
00:11:16.7
00:11:16.7
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:05:02.7
Male
42
ROEB
12
MB
7:31 min/km
78
177
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #177
Male Y03
00:11:36.6
00:11:36.6
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:05:22.6
Male
43
ROEB
13
BB
7:44 min/km
80
607
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #607
Male Y03
00:12:07.2
00:12:07.2
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:05:53.2
Male
44
NEWB
13
MB
8:04 min/km
85
569
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #569
Male Y03
00:12:22.4
00:12:22.4
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:06:08.4
Male
45
SAND
16
MB
8:14 min/km
88
571
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #571
Male Y03
00:12:31.5
00:12:31.5
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:06:17.5
Male
46
PARM
16
MB
8:21 min/km
572
Petar MILOSESKI
Petar MILOSESKI #572
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
KELM
MB
575
Emmanuel ORYEMA
Emmanuel ORYEMA #575
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
ROEB
MB
203
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #203
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
NEWB
BB
191
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #191
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
SAND
BB
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)