Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
601
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #601
Female 16-29
01:11:25.25
01:11:25.25
1
(1)
16-29
1
Female
1
New Moon Khcycle
SIN
SIN
2:34 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:12:06.65
16:08 min/km
9
2
4
00:00:32.88
2
1
1
00:38:28.30
34.3 km/h
9
1
1
00:00:37.51
8
1
3
00:10:58.80
4:04 min/km
1
1
1
00:19:39.90
3:55 min/km
2
1
1
9
604
Valerie Yong
Valerie Yong #604
Female 16-29
01:18:27.79
01:18:27.79
2
(3)
16-29
2
00:07:02.54
Female
3
New Moon Khcycle
SIN
SIN
2:49 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:14:56.60
19:55 min/km
37
3
10
00:00:50.39
16
3
4
00:40:32.07
32.6 km/h
17
2
4
00:00:51.68
48
3
14
00:11:52.56
4:23 min/km
6
2
2
00:21:17.03
4:15 min/km
5
2
2
10
603
Vanessa Yong
Vanessa Yong #603
Female 16-29
01:20:01.66
01:20:01.66
3
(4)
16-29
3
00:08:36.40
Female
4
New Moon Khcycle
SIN
SIN
2:53 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:14:57.85
19:57 min/km
38
4
11
00:00:49.15
15
2
3
00:41:16.29
32.0 km/h
23
3
5
00:00:42.10
18
2
5
00:12:42.11
4:42 min/km
10
3
4
00:22:16.25
4:27 min/km
8
3
5
14
605
Laurine Chandet
Laurine Chandet #605
Female 16-29
01:21:08.38
01:21:08.38
4
(5)
16-29
4
00:09:43.13
Female
5
SIN
FRA
2:55 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:12:03.21
16:04 min/km
8
1
3
00:01:17.86
50
4
9
00:43:10.20
30.6 km/h
43
4
6
00:00:58.79
74
4
25
00:13:40.99
5:04 min/km
15
4
5
00:23:38.31
4:43 min/km
15
4
6
133
606
Brittany Becker
Brittany Becker #606
Female 16-29
01:45:38.91
01:45:38.91
5
(39)
16-29
5
00:34:13.65
Female
39
SIN
USA
3:48 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:17:48.65
23:44 min/km
115
7
29
00:02:32.45
177
7
62
00:51:21.76
25.7 km/h
166
5
44
00:01:31.03
161
6
58
00:17:53.86
6:37 min/km
110
5
35
00:32:25.00
6:29 min/km
128
5
43
162
607
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #607
Female 16-29
01:49:12.83
01:49:12.83
6
(50)
16-29
6
00:37:47.57
Female
50
SIN
FRA
3:56 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:15:11.31
20:15 min/km
44
5
13
00:01:53.01
105
5
33
00:56:37.03
23.3 km/h
212
6
64
00:01:27.71
150
5
54
00:19:29.34
7:13 min/km
157
7
53
00:34:03.74
6:48 min/km
157
7
56
213
602
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #602
Female 16-29
01:58:53.52
01:58:53.52
7
(69)
16-29
7
00:47:28.27
Female
69
SIN
FRA
4:17 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:16:24.12
21:52 min/km
77
6
22
00:02:26.71
172
6
58
01:03:15.79
20.9 km/h
257
7
92
00:03:01.03
264
8
93
00:19:10.02
7:05 min/km
148
6
49
00:33:45.86
6:45 min/km
152
6
53
277
611
Naila Izzati
Naila Izzati #611
Female 16-29
02:37:09.89
02:37:09.89
8
(100)
16-29
8
01:25:44.63
Female
100
IDN
IDN
5:39 min/km
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
00:21:16.40
28:21 min/km
219
8
80
00:04:00.44
261
8
90
01:26:15.71
15.3 km/h
279
8
100
00:02:26.03
247
7
84
00:24:38.78
9:07 min/km
252
8
87
00:43:11.29
8:38 min/km
253
8
88
608
Stephanie Purba
Stephanie Purba #608
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
IDN
IDN
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
609
Laetitia Stempfer
Laetitia Stempfer #609
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
610
Sheryll Chan
Sheryll Chan #610
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)