SunSmart Women's Triathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Cyclery Short Tri
SunSmart Mini Tri
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
53
1103
Tania CROSETTA
Tania CROSETTA #1103
Female M & D
00:38:13.30
00:38:13.30
1
(53)
M & D
1
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:59.29
46:35 min/km
79
9
00:02:29.72
35
2
00:16:55.26
17.7 km/h
64
6
00:01:39.30
56
3
00:10:09.72
6:46 min/km
36
3
54
1047
Ee Juen LEONG
Ee Juen LEONG #1047
Female M & D
00:38:13.67
00:38:13.67
2
(54)
M & D
2
00:00:00.37
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:59.86
46:39 min/km
81
11
00:02:27.70
34
1
00:16:55.26
17.7 km/h
65
7
00:01:39.10
55
2
00:10:11.74
6:47 min/km
39
5
55
1042
Rebecca EDDY
Rebecca EDDY #1042
Female M & D
00:38:13.90
00:38:13.90
3
(55)
M & D
3
00:00:00.60
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:59.86
46:39 min/km
80
10
00:02:32.65
39
3
00:16:53.40
17.8 km/h
63
5
00:01:36.84
51
1
00:10:11.14
6:47 min/km
38
4
61
1126
Naomi DE WIT
Naomi DE WIT #1126
Female M & D
00:39:34.65
00:39:34.65
4
(61)
M & D
4
00:01:21.35
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:05:33.11
37:00 min/km
42
3
00:04:05.96
86
7
00:17:33.29
17.1 km/h
72
11
00:02:43.41
84
5
00:09:38.88
6:25 min/km
25
2
62
1125
Melissa DE WIT
Melissa DE WIT #1125
Female M & D
00:39:35.26
00:39:35.26
5
(62)
M & D
5
00:01:21.96
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:05:09.06
34:20 min/km
34
2
00:04:27.94
90
10
00:17:32.10
17.1 km/h
71
10
00:02:47.44
86
7
00:09:38.70
6:25 min/km
24
1
65
1128
Annecke BOTES
Annecke BOTES #1128
Female M & D
00:40:08.93
00:40:08.93
6
(65)
M & D
6
00:01:55.63
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:04:46.10
31:47 min/km
23
1
00:04:54.82
93
11
00:16:58.15
17.7 km/h
66
8
00:03:17.94
90
11
00:10:11.91
6:47 min/km
40
6
66
1127
Karen BOTES
Karen BOTES #1127
Female M & D
00:40:08.93
00:40:08.93
7
(66)
M & D
7
00:01:55.63
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:12.10
41:20 min/km
63
4
00:03:28.82
72
5
00:16:59.93
17.6 km/h
67
9
00:03:15.94
89
10
00:10:12.12
6:48 min/km
41
7
74
1013
Kate VAUGHAN
Kate VAUGHAN #1013
Female M & D
00:42:49.68
00:42:49.68
8
(74)
M & D
8
00:04:36.38
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
6:26 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:58.26
46:28 min/km
78
8
00:03:27.85
69
4
00:16:07.50
18.6 km/h
50
2
00:03:11.44
88
9
00:13:04.62
8:43 min/km
74
8
75
1012
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1012
Female M & D
00:42:49.77
00:42:49.77
9
(75)
M & D
9
00:04:36.47
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
6:26 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:57.60
46:24 min/km
77
7
00:03:29.71
73
6
00:16:06.80
18.6 km/h
49
1
00:03:10.40
87
8
00:13:05.25
8:43 min/km
75
9
79
1130
Annabelle BEVERIDGE
Annabelle BEVERIDGE #1130
Female M & D
00:45:04.64
00:45:04.64
10
(79)
M & D
10
00:06:51.34
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:27.97
43:06 min/km
67
5
00:04:25.61
89
9
00:16:43.27
17.9 km/h
61
4
00:02:34.85
81
4
00:14:52.92
9:55 min/km
84
10
82
1129
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1129
Female M & D
00:45:36.68
00:45:36.68
11
(82)
M & D
11
00:07:23.38
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
6:51 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:06:33.29
43:41 min/km
69
6
00:04:22.30
87
8
00:16:36.78
18.1 km/h
60
3
00:02:43.64
85
6
00:15:20.66
10:13 min/km
86
11
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)