Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
9
669
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #669
Male Y11
00:14:36.52
00:14:36.52
1
(9)
Y11
1
Male
9
WILS
4:03 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
24
507
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #507
Male Y11
00:15:16.19
00:15:16.19
2
(22)
Y11
2
00:00:39.67
Male
22
REDD
4:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
46
319
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA #319
Male Y11
00:16:10.26
00:16:10.26
3
(35)
Y11
3
00:01:33.73
Male
35
KNIG
4:29 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
62
663
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #663
Male Y11
00:16:52.14
00:16:52.14
4
(48)
Y11
4
00:02:15.61
Male
48
WILS
4:41 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
64
665
Campbell COLLINS
Campbell COLLINS #665
Male Y11
00:16:56.23
00:16:56.23
5
(49)
Y11
5
00:02:19.71
Male
49
WILS
4:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
65
324
Anton SOUTHWELL
Anton SOUTHWELL #324
Male Y11
00:16:56.61
00:16:56.61
6
(50)
Y11
6
00:02:20.08
Male
50
KNIG
4:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
68
317
Angus CAVALLO
Angus CAVALLO #317
Male Y11
00:16:59.51
00:16:59.51
7
(52)
Y11
7
00:02:22.99
Male
52
KNIG
4:43 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
93
145
Bailey WOOTTON
Bailey WOOTTON #145
Male Y11
00:17:43.26
00:17:43.26
8
(73)
Y11
8
00:03:06.73
Male
73
GOLD
4:55 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
114
500
Hayden COXALL
Hayden COXALL #500
Male Y11
00:18:10.36
00:18:10.36
9
(82)
Y11
9
00:03:33.83
Male
82
REDD
5:02 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
127
501
Bj GREATREX
Bj GREATREX #501
Male Y11
00:18:27.98
00:18:27.98
10
(90)
Y11
10
00:03:51.45
Male
90
REDD
5:07 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
144
505
Lewis MILLIGAN
Lewis MILLIGAN #505
Male Y11
00:18:54.36
00:18:54.36
11
(99)
Y11
11
00:04:17.83
Male
99
REDD
5:15 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
170
316
Riley BYRNE
Riley BYRNE #316
Male Y11
00:19:36.46
00:19:36.46
12
(112)
Y11
12
00:04:59.93
Male
112
KNIG
5:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
180
143
Ben WILKOSZ
Ben WILKOSZ #143
Male Y11
00:19:55.35
00:19:55.35
13
(116)
Y11
13
00:05:18.83
Male
116
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
182
667
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER #667
Male Y11
00:20:01.14
00:20:01.14
14
(118)
Y11
14
00:05:24.61
Male
118
WILS
5:33 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
185
666
Chas COOPER
Chas COOPER #666
Male Y11
00:20:10.10
00:20:10.10
15
(120)
Y11
15
00:05:33.57
Male
120
WILS
5:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
187
139
Oakley HANDS
Oakley HANDS #139
Male Y11
00:20:10.37
00:20:10.37
16
(122)
Y11
16
00:05:33.84
Male
122
GOLD
5:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
192
318
Callum HOWARD
Callum HOWARD #318
Male Y11
00:20:19.11
00:20:19.11
17
(125)
Y11
17
00:05:42.58
Male
125
KNIG
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
198
320
Jamie MCGREGOR
Jamie MCGREGOR #320
Male Y11
00:20:23.21
00:20:23.21
18
(128)
Y11
18
00:05:46.68
Male
128
KNIG
5:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
260
321
Jed MONTGOMERIE
Jed MONTGOMERIE #321
Male Y11
00:22:06.58
00:22:06.58
19
(157)
Y11
19
00:07:30.05
Male
157
KNIG
6:08 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
261
323
Sam PATANE
Sam PATANE #323
Male Y11
00:22:08.56
00:22:08.56
20
(158)
Y11
20
00:07:32.03
Male
158
KNIG
6:09 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
282
322
Carlo MUNGIOLI
Carlo MUNGIOLI #322
Male Y11
00:22:43.63
00:22:43.63
21
(174)
Y11
21
00:08:07.11
Male
174
KNIG
6:18 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
287
499
Levi CHURCHER
Levi CHURCHER #499
Male Y11
00:22:53.79
00:22:53.79
22
(176)
Y11
22
00:08:17.27
Male
176
REDD
6:21 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
288
503
Benji LYNN
Benji LYNN #503
Male Y11
00:22:53.80
00:22:53.80
23
(177)
Y11
23
00:08:17.28
Male
177
REDD
6:21 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
302
141
Matthew RILEY
Matthew RILEY #141
Male Y11
00:23:09.61
00:23:09.61
24
(184)
Y11
24
00:08:33.08
Male
184
GOLD
6:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
325
142
Chanuka WERAPITIYA
Chanuka WERAPITIYA #142
Male Y11
00:24:15.36
00:24:15.36
25
(193)
Y11
25
00:09:38.83
Male
193
GOLD
6:44 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
326
498
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #498
Male Y11
00:24:15.71
00:24:15.71
26
(194)
Y11
26
00:09:39.18
Male
194
REDD
6:44 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
344
325
Dylan WUTCHAK
Dylan WUTCHAK #325
Male Y11
00:24:38.96
00:24:38.96
27
(200)
Y11
27
00:10:02.43
Male
200
KNIG
6:50 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
381
670
Callum YATES
Callum YATES #670
Male Y11
00:26:03.11
00:26:03.11
28
(213)
Y11
28
00:11:26.58
Male
213
WILS
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
395
506
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #506
Male Y11
00:26:56.11
00:26:56.11
29
(216)
Y11
29
00:12:19.58
Male
216
REDD
7:28 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
414
136
Matthew BOWLES
Matthew BOWLES #136
Male Y11
00:27:45.56
00:27:45.56
30
(228)
Y11
30
00:13:09.04
Male
228
GOLD
7:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
446
137
Aidan DAGGETT
Aidan DAGGETT #137
Male Y11
00:30:09.56
00:30:09.56
31
(238)
Y11
31
00:15:33.03
Male
238
GOLD
8:22 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
453
315
Lawson ARTHUR
Lawson ARTHUR #315
Male Y11
00:30:43.86
00:30:43.86
32
(241)
Y11
32
00:16:07.34
Male
241
KNIG
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
454
144
Jed WILKOSZ
Jed WILKOSZ #144
Male Y11
00:30:44.10
00:30:44.10
33
(242)
Y11
33
00:16:07.57
Male
242
GOLD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
455
140
Sam LINAKER
Sam LINAKER #140
Male Y11
00:30:44.28
00:30:44.28
34
(243)
Y11
34
00:16:07.75
Male
243
GOLD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
456
502
James HOLBORN
James HOLBORN #502
Male Y11
00:30:44.48
00:30:44.48
35
(244)
Y11
35
00:16:07.95
Male
244
REDD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
457
138
Joshua GEERLINGS
Joshua GEERLINGS #138
Male Y11
00:30:44.96
00:30:44.96
36
(245)
Y11
36
00:16:08.43
Male
245
GOLD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
470
668
Quinn SHORTLAND
Quinn SHORTLAND #668
Male Y11
00:36:11.19
00:36:11.19
37
(251)
Y11
37
00:21:34.66
Male
251
WILS
10:03 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
504
Jake MCARDLE
Jake MCARDLE #504
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
REDD
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
664
Anesu CHAKAINGESU
Anesu CHAKAINGESU #664
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
WILS
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)