Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
2
748
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #748
Male Y11
00:12:34.27
00:12:34.27
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
King
300
3:08 min/km
Senior boys
9
1019
Brayden FORREST
Brayden FORREST #1019
Male Y11
00:14:32.28
00:14:32.28
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:01:58.01
Male
9
Stirling
299
3:38 min/km
Senior boys
10
1033
Dane JOHNSTON
Dane JOHNSTON #1033
Male Y11
00:14:32.49
00:14:32.49
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:01:58.22
Male
10
Stirling
298
3:38 min/km
Senior boys
12
472
Kain DAVIDSON
Kain DAVIDSON #472
Male Y11
00:14:41.23
00:14:41.23
4
(12)
Y11
4
00:02:06.96
Male
12
Forrest
297
3:40 min/km
Senior boys
17
775
Robert WILSNACH
Robert WILSNACH #775
Male Y11
00:15:24.21
00:15:24.21
5
(17)
Y11
5
00:02:49.94
Male
17
King
296
3:51 min/km
Senior boys
21
209
Reece CRAPPER
Reece CRAPPER #209
Male Y11
00:15:31.61
00:15:31.61
6
(21)
Y11
6
00:02:57.34
Male
21
Eyre
295
3:52 min/km
Senior boys
31
486
Matthew PATMAN
Matthew PATMAN #486
Male Y11
00:15:58.52
00:15:58.52
7
(31)
Y11
7
00:03:24.25
Male
31
Forrest
294
3:59 min/km
Senior boys
33
1020
Ben GARBIN
Ben GARBIN #1020
Male Y11
00:15:59.53
00:15:59.53
8
(33)
Y11
8
00:03:25.26
Male
33
Stirling
293
3:59 min/km
Senior boys
38
460
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #460
Male Y11
00:16:13.26
00:16:13.26
9
(38)
Y11
9
00:03:38.99
Male
38
Forrest
292
4:03 min/km
Senior boys
61
176
Aron ATTIWELL
Aron ATTIWELL #176
Male Y11
00:17:36.49
00:17:36.49
10
(61)
Y11
10
00:05:02.22
Male
61
Eyre
291
4:24 min/km
Senior boys
62
212
Lochlann DOWNEY
Lochlann DOWNEY #212
Male Y11
00:17:37.23
00:17:37.23
11
(62)
Y11
11
00:05:02.96
Male
62
Eyre
290
4:24 min/km
Senior boys
63
191
Samuel HERBERT
Samuel HERBERT #191
Male Y11
00:17:49.47
00:17:49.47
12
(63)
Y11
12
00:05:15.20
Male
63
Eyre
289
4:27 min/km
Senior boys
67
764
Adam SCHULZ
Adam SCHULZ #764
Male Y11
00:18:03.84
00:18:03.84
13
(67)
Y11
13
00:05:29.57
Male
67
King
288
4:30 min/km
Senior boys
71
473
Ryan ESHRAGHI
Ryan ESHRAGHI #473
Male Y11
00:18:09.26
00:18:09.26
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:05:34.99
Male
71
Forrest
287
4:32 min/km
Senior boys
72
200
Lachlan BELKE
Lachlan BELKE #200
Male Y11
00:18:14.42
00:18:14.42
15
(72)
Y11
15
00:05:40.15
Male
72
Eyre
286
4:33 min/km
Senior boys
73
1029
Rhys HOLMES
Rhys HOLMES #1029
Male Y11
00:18:14.52
00:18:14.52
16
(73)
Y11
16
00:05:40.25
Male
73
Stirling
285
4:33 min/km
Senior boys
74
448
Dylan DE SAN MIGUEL
Dylan DE SAN MIGUEL #448
Male Y11
00:18:20.48
00:18:20.48
17
(74)
Y11
17
00:05:46.21
Male
74
Forrest
284
4:35 min/km
Senior boys
75
1050
Daniel HENNESSY
Daniel HENNESSY #1050
Male Y11
00:18:20.49
00:18:20.49
18
(75)
Y11
18
00:05:46.22
Male
75
Stirling
283
4:35 min/km
Senior boys
77
465
Keegan POPE
Keegan POPE #465
Male Y11
00:18:22.95
00:18:22.95
19
(77)
Y11
19
00:05:48.68
Male
77
Forrest
282
4:35 min/km
Senior boys
82
1043
Adam FORSYTHE
Adam FORSYTHE #1043
Male Y11
00:18:50.18
00:18:50.18
20
(82)
Y11
20
00:06:15.91
Male
82
Stirling
281
4:42 min/km
Senior boys
95
762
Oscar SANCHEZ
Oscar SANCHEZ #762
Male Y11
00:19:17.88
00:19:17.88
21
(95)
Y11
21
00:06:43.61
Male
95
King
280
4:49 min/km
Senior boys
104
745
Ethan TAN
Ethan TAN #745
Male Y11
00:19:53.61
00:19:53.61
22
(104)
Y11
22
00:07:19.34
Male
104
King
279
4:58 min/km
Senior boys
118
196
Dane AKTEPE
Dane AKTEPE #196
Male Y11
00:20:19.13
00:20:19.13
23
(118)
Y11
23
00:07:44.86
Male
118
Eyre
278
5:04 min/km
Senior boys
142
1018
Matias FERNANDEZ-TRAVIS
Matias FERNANDEZ-TRAVIS #1018
Male Y11
00:21:00.99
00:21:00.99
24
(142)
Y11
24
00:08:26.72
Male
142
Stirling
277
5:15 min/km
Senior boys
144
1017
Connor FAIRBAIRN
Connor FAIRBAIRN #1017
Male Y11
00:21:09.20
00:21:09.20
25
(144)
Y11
25
00:08:34.93
Male
144
Stirling
276
5:17 min/km
Senior boys
156
766
Xavier SO
Xavier SO #766
Male Y11
00:21:53.60
00:21:53.60
26
(156)
Y11
26
00:09:19.33
Male
156
King
275
5:28 min/km
Senior boys
163
736
Derek IGBENOBA
Derek IGBENOBA #736
Male Y11
00:22:27.26
00:22:27.26
27
(163)
Y11
27
00:09:52.99
Male
163
King
274
5:36 min/km
Senior boys
185
1024
Denzel GUNADI LUSIANA
Denzel GUNADI LUSIANA #1024
Male Y11
00:23:56.17
00:23:56.17
28
(185)
Y11
28
00:11:21.90
Male
185
Stirling
273
5:59 min/km
Senior boys
189
204
Daniel BURMAS
Daniel BURMAS #204
Male Y11
00:24:02.17
00:24:02.17
29
(189)
Y11
29
00:11:27.90
Male
189
Eyre
272
6:00 min/km
Senior boys
209
488
Lochie POWELL
Lochie POWELL #488
Male Y11
00:25:01.76
00:25:01.76
30
(209)
Y11
30
00:12:27.49
Male
209
Forrest
271
6:15 min/km
Senior boys
210
759
Blair MALONEY
Blair MALONEY #759
Male Y11
00:25:04.16
00:25:04.16
31
(210)
Y11
31
00:12:29.89
Male
210
King
270
6:16 min/km
Senior boys
215
751
Rahut WANGPATTANASIRIKUL
Rahut WANGPATTANASIRIKUL #751
Male Y11
00:25:40.26
00:25:40.26
32
(215)
Y11
32
00:13:05.99
Male
215
King
269
6:25 min/km
Senior boys
221
183
Ho-Wei CHAN
Ho-Wei CHAN #183
Male Y11
00:25:55.10
00:25:55.10
33
(221)
Y11
33
00:13:20.83
Male
221
Eyre
268
6:28 min/km
Senior boys
222
475
James LLOYD
James LLOYD #475
Male Y11
00:26:05.26
00:26:05.26
34
(222)
Y11
34
00:13:30.99
Male
222
Forrest
267
6:31 min/km
Senior boys
223
216
Cleveland HOARE
Cleveland HOARE #216
Male Y11
00:26:07.54
00:26:07.54
35
(223)
Y11
35
00:13:33.27
Male
223
Eyre
266
6:31 min/km
Senior boys
251
493
Chenghao WANG
Chenghao WANG #493
Male Y11
00:27:08.74
00:27:08.74
36
(251)
Y11
36
00:14:34.47
Male
251
Forrest
265
6:47 min/km
Senior boys
259
1016
Reece ELKINGTON
Reece ELKINGTON #1016
Male Y11
00:27:39.76
00:27:39.76
37
(259)
Y11
37
00:15:05.49
Male
259
Stirling
264
6:54 min/km
Senior boys
262
746
Wai TAN
Wai TAN #746
Male Y11
00:27:57.99
00:27:57.99
38
(262)
Y11
38
00:15:23.72
Male
262
King
263
6:59 min/km
Senior boys
269
1063
Joseph PETRUS-KASIM
Joseph PETRUS-KASIM #1063
Male Y11
00:28:21.40
00:28:21.40
39
(269)
Y11
39
00:15:47.13
Male
269
Stirling
262
7:05 min/km
Senior boys
277
1054
Lachlan ISMAIL
Lachlan ISMAIL #1054
Male Y11
00:28:48.26
00:28:48.26
40
(277)
Y11
40
00:16:13.99
Male
277
Stirling
261
7:12 min/km
Senior boys
306
470
Jaedon ABBOTT
Jaedon ABBOTT #470
Male Y11
00:29:54.27
00:29:54.27
41
(306)
Y11
41
00:17:20.00
Male
306
Forrest
260
7:28 min/km
Senior boys
324
451
Jingkun JIA
Jingkun JIA #451
Male Y11
00:30:54.35
00:30:54.35
42
(324)
Y11
42
00:18:20.08
Male
324
Forrest
0
7:43 min/km
Senior boys
325
192
Theo MCCRACKAN
Theo MCCRACKAN #192
Male Y11
00:30:56.60
00:30:56.60
43
(325)
Y11
43
00:18:22.33
Male
325
Eyre
0
7:44 min/km
Senior boys
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)