Swimming WA OWS 1617 #5 - Coogee
26 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
4
371
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #371
Female Under 15
00:19:14.4
00:19:14.4
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:23 min/km
13
167
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #167
Female Under 15
00:20:43.8
00:20:43.8
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Female
5
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
16:35 min/km
14
559
Lauren ROTHNIE
Lauren ROTHNIE #559
Female Under 15
00:20:51.2
00:20:51.2
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:40 min/km
16
159
Aimee BULLIER
Aimee BULLIER #159
Female Under 15
00:21:05.3
00:21:05.3
4
(7)
Under 15
4
Female
7
Central Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
16:52 min/km
20
162
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #162
Female Under 15
00:21:25.7
00:21:25.7
5
(9)
Under 15
5
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:08 min/km
21
232
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #232
Female Under 15
00:21:34.1
00:21:34.1
6
(10)
Under 15
6
Female
10
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
17:15 min/km
22
360
Nadia ENGERT
Nadia ENGERT #360
Female Under 15
00:21:37.2
00:21:37.2
7
(11)
Under 15
7
Female
11
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:17 min/km
23
231
Annie WILSON
Annie WILSON #231
Female Under 15
00:22:32.7
00:22:32.7
8
(12)
Under 15
8
Female
12
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
18:02 min/km
39
205
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #205
Female Under 15
00:23:27.7
00:23:27.7
9
(19)
Under 15
9
Female
19
Kingsway
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:46 min/km
46
168
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #168
Female Under 15
00:24:00.2
00:24:00.2
10
(21)
Under 15
10
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:12 min/km
54
221
Rachael ROWLAND
Rachael ROWLAND #221
Female Under 15
00:24:26.9
00:24:26.9
11
(25)
Under 15
11
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:33 min/km
85
166
Caitlyn CRUICKSHANK
Caitlyn CRUICKSHANK #166
Female Under 15
00:27:41.7
00:27:41.7
12
(34)
Under 15
12
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:09 min/km
90
183
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #183
Female Under 15
00:27:52.0
00:27:52.0
13
(37)
Under 15
13
Female
37
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:17 min/km
103
573
Gabby LUMSDEN
Gabby LUMSDEN #573
Female Under 15
00:29:23.7
00:29:23.7
14
(47)
Under 15
14
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:30 min/km
153
Milan BAZLEY
Milan BAZLEY #153
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
South Shore Swimming Club
0
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)