Busselton Spring Running Festival
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
6
5146
Maddy LUSCOMBE
Maddy LUSCOMBE #5146
Female Junior (U16)
00:22:15.19
00:22:15.19
(00:22:13.79)
1
(1)
00:22:13.79
Junior (U16)
1
Female
1
AUS
4:27 min/km
7
5107
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #5107
Female Junior (U16)
00:22:31.30
00:22:31.30
(00:22:28.67)
2
(2)
00:22:28.67
Junior (U16)
2
Female
2
AUS
4:30 min/km
13
5125
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #5125
Female Junior (U16)
00:26:10.13
00:26:10.13
(00:26:05.59)
3
(3)
00:26:05.59
Junior (U16)
3
Female
3
AUS
5:14 min/km
15
5123
Ruby FEGAN
Ruby FEGAN #5123
Female Junior (U16)
00:26:32.00
00:26:32.00
(00:26:16.35)
4
(4)
00:26:16.35
Junior (U16)
4
Female
4
AUS
5:18 min/km
17
1203
Malin SELEMARK
Malin SELEMARK #1203
Female Open (16-44)
00:27:05.88
00:27:05.88
(00:26:59.97)
1
(5)
00:26:59.97
Open (16-44)
1
Female
5
AUS
5:25 min/km
18
5141
Ruth PHILLIPS
Ruth PHILLIPS #5141
Female Vet (45-59)
00:27:33.50
00:27:33.50
(00:27:27.18)
1
(6)
00:27:27.18
Vet (45-59)
1
Female
6
AUS
5:30 min/km
19
5145
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #5145
Female Junior (U16)
00:27:33.71
00:27:33.71
(00:27:27.38)
5
(7)
00:27:27.38
Junior (U16)
5
Female
7
AUS
5:30 min/km
20
5127
Isla ANDERSON
Isla ANDERSON #5127
Female Junior (U16)
00:27:55.81
00:27:55.81
(00:27:49.90)
6
(8)
00:27:49.90
Junior (U16)
6
Female
8
AUS
5:35 min/km
21
5101
Ellie PRICE
Ellie PRICE #5101
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:22.40
00:32:22.40
(00:32:13.01)
2
(9)
00:32:13.01
Open (16-44)
2
Female
9
AUS
6:28 min/km
24
5117
Suzanne BAKER
Suzanne BAKER #5117
Female Vet (45-59)
00:32:38.23
00:32:38.23
(00:32:22.71)
2
(10)
00:32:22.71
Vet (45-59)
2
Female
10
AUS
6:31 min/km
25
5129
Layne DAVEY
Layne DAVEY #5129
Female Junior (U16)
00:32:47.36
00:32:47.36
(00:32:38.47)
7
(11)
00:32:38.47
Junior (U16)
7
Female
11
AUS
6:33 min/km
26
5138
Jake LAMB
Jake LAMB #5138
Female Junior (U16)
00:33:09.23
00:33:09.23
(00:33:06.28)
8
(12)
00:33:06.28
Junior (U16)
8
Female
12
AUS
6:37 min/km
27
2334
Megan TAIT
Megan TAIT #2334
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:22.98
00:33:22.98
(00:33:10.06)
3
(13)
00:33:10.06
Open (16-44)
3
Female
13
AUS
6:40 min/km
28
2335
Lauren TAIT
Lauren TAIT #2335
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:23.67
00:33:23.67
(00:33:08.67)
4
(14)
00:33:08.67
Open (16-44)
4
Female
14
AUS
6:40 min/km
31
5136
Ella SCOTT
Ella SCOTT #5136
Female Junior (U16)
00:41:59.33
00:41:59.33
(00:41:45.68)
9
(15)
00:41:45.68
Junior (U16)
9
Female
15
AUS
8:23 min/km
32
5112
Samantha TRURAN
Samantha TRURAN #5112
Female Open (16-44)
00:42:15.56
00:42:15.56
(00:42:02.41)
5
(16)
00:42:02.41
Open (16-44)
5
Female
16
AUS
8:27 min/km
33
5120
Valerie NEWBOLD
Valerie NEWBOLD #5120
Female Vet (45-59)
00:44:00.26
00:44:00.26
(00:43:41.46)
3
(17)
00:43:41.46
Vet (45-59)
3
Female
17
AUS
8:48 min/km
35
5150
Niamh CARNEGIE
Niamh CARNEGIE #5150
Female Junior (U16)
00:45:44.66
00:45:44.66
(00:45:24.01)
10
(18)
00:45:24.01
Junior (U16)
10
Female
18
AUS
9:08 min/km
36
5149
Veronica MADGE
Veronica MADGE #5149
Female Open (16-44)
00:45:47.10
00:45:47.10
(00:45:26.87)
6
(19)
00:45:26.87
Open (16-44)
6
Female
19
AUS
9:09 min/km
37
5114
Mackenzie SMITH
Mackenzie SMITH #5114
Female Junior (U16)
00:46:45.51
00:46:45.51
(00:46:29.60)
11
(20)
00:46:29.60
Junior (U16)
11
Female
20
AUS
9:21 min/km
38
5113
Cam SMITH
Cam SMITH #5113
Female Open (16-44)
00:47:05.67
00:47:05.67
(00:46:49.51)
7
(21)
00:46:49.51
Open (16-44)
7
Female
21
AUS
9:25 min/km
5116
Emily BELL
Emily BELL #5116
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5131
Samantha ROGERS
Samantha ROGERS #5131
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5133
Genna TISDALL
Genna TISDALL #5133
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5103
Sarah BRADLEY
Sarah BRADLEY #5103
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5109
Bernadette RYAN
Bernadette RYAN #5109
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5110
Ashton VAN DE MEEBERG
Ashton VAN DE MEEBERG #5110
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5111
Sarah BRUCE
Sarah BRUCE #5111
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5121
Rhianna BRANSBY
Rhianna BRANSBY #5121
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)