Swimming WA Open Water Series - 13
7 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
375
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #375
Female Under 15
00:17:05.1
00:17:05.1
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
AUS
13:40 min/km
3
537
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #537
Female Under 15
00:17:53.9
00:17:53.9
2
(3)
Under 15
2
Female
3
AUS
14:19 min/km
4
380
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #380
Female Under 15
00:17:54.1
00:17:54.1
3
(4)
Under 15
3
Female
4
AUS
14:19 min/km
7
378
Sophie HARRISON
Sophie HARRISON #378
Female Under 15
00:18:22.3
00:18:22.3
4
(6)
Under 15
4
Female
6
AUS
14:41 min/km
9
360
Scotia BROOME
Scotia BROOME #360
Female Under 15
00:18:26.5
00:18:26.5
5
(8)
Under 15
5
Female
8
AUS
14:45 min/km
10
367
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #367
Female Under 15
00:18:40.9
00:18:40.9
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Female
9
AUS
14:56 min/km
14
364
Bella DANS
Bella DANS #364
Female Under 15
00:18:52.6
00:18:52.6
7
(10)
Under 15
7
Female
10
AUS
15:06 min/km
21
363
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #363
Female Under 15
00:20:22.7
00:20:22.7
8
(14)
Under 15
8
Female
14
AUS
16:18 min/km
22
397
Shinae WATENE
Shinae WATENE #397
Female Under 15
00:20:25.1
00:20:25.1
9
(15)
Under 15
9
Female
15
AUS
16:20 min/km
23
365
Rebecca DECK
Rebecca DECK #365
Female Under 15
00:20:32.5
00:20:32.5
10
(16)
Under 15
10
Female
16
AUS
16:26 min/km
24
371
Erin FORD
Erin FORD #371
Female Under 15
00:20:34.8
00:20:34.8
11
(17)
Under 15
11
Female
17
AUS
16:27 min/km
27
356
Liana AHO
Liana AHO #356
Female Under 15
00:21:24.8
00:21:24.8
12
(20)
Under 15
12
Female
20
AUS
17:07 min/km
31
391
Amelie PRINSLOO
Amelie PRINSLOO #391
Female Under 15
00:22:10.7
00:22:10.7
13
(23)
Under 15
13
Female
23
AUS
17:44 min/km
33
394
Ella THETFORD
Ella THETFORD #394
Female Under 15
00:22:34.3
00:22:34.3
14
(24)
Under 15
14
Female
24
AUS
18:03 min/km
37
381
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #381
Female Under 15
00:23:35.3
00:23:35.3
15
(26)
Under 15
15
Female
26
AUS
18:52 min/km
40
389
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #389
Female Under 15
00:23:42.4
00:23:42.4
16
(28)
Under 15
16
Female
28
AUS
18:57 min/km
52
370
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #370
Female Under 15
00:25:34.8
00:25:34.8
17
(33)
Under 15
17
Female
33
AUS
20:27 min/km
55
388
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #388
Female Under 15
00:26:10.3
00:26:10.3
18
(35)
Under 15
18
Female
35
AUS
20:56 min/km
57
368
Alice FARLEY
Alice FARLEY #368
Female Under 15
00:27:40.7
00:27:40.7
19
(37)
Under 15
19
Female
37
AUS
22:08 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)