Dalyellup Beach SLSC Twilight Run
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
8km Run
4km Run
4km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
4
83
Lauren MELLETT
Lauren MELLETT #83
Female Under 16
00:22:59.90
00:22:59.90
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
1
5:44 min/km
12
127
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #127
Female Under 12
00:25:47.18
00:25:47.18
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
2
6:26 min/km
14
129
Genevieve TILBROOK
Genevieve TILBROOK #129
Female 50-59
00:26:32.91
00:26:32.91
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
50-59
1
Female
3
6:38 min/km
15
145
Geksle Dumitrascu
Geksle Dumitrascu #145
Female 40-49
00:26:35.56
00:26:35.56
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
40-49
1
Female
4
6:38 min/km
17
80
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #80
Female Under 12
00:27:09.17
00:27:09.17
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
5
6:47 min/km
21
7
Tash BABICH
Tash BABICH #7
Female 30-39
00:27:34.67
00:27:34.67
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
30-39
1
Female
6
6:53 min/km
27
72
Anna LEA
Anna LEA #72
Female Under 16
00:30:15.20
00:30:15.20
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
7
7:33 min/km
30
121
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #121
Female Under 12
00:30:54.92
00:30:54.92
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
8
7:43 min/km
31
81
Sue MAZZUCCHELLI
Sue MAZZUCCHELLI #81
Female 40-49
00:30:55.42
00:30:55.42
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
40-49
2
Female
9
7:43 min/km
32
131
Alison TIMMS
Alison TIMMS #131
Female 40-49
00:30:55.42
00:30:55.42
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished
40-49
3
Female
10
7:43 min/km
34
17
Jessica BESSELL
Jessica BESSELL #17
Female 18-29
00:31:26.99
00:31:26.99
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
18-29
1
Female
11
7:51 min/km
35
22
Sue CHAPMAN
Sue CHAPMAN #22
Female 50-59
00:31:51.42
00:31:51.42
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished
50-59
2
Female
12
7:57 min/km
36
86
Parris Michell BARRI SQUAD
Parris Michell BARRI SQUAD #86
Female Teams
00:32:03.92
00:32:03.92
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
Teams
1
Female
13
8:00 min/km
37
102
Rori Parsons BARRI SQUAD
Rori Parsons BARRI SQUAD #102
Female Teams
00:32:03.92
00:32:03.92
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
Teams
2
Female
14
8:00 min/km
38
8
Bella Barbour BARRI SQUAD
Bella Barbour BARRI SQUAD #8
Female Teams
00:32:03.92
00:32:03.92
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
Teams
3
Female
15
8:00 min/km
39
76
Carly LEMMONE
Carly LEMMONE #76
Female 30-39
00:32:50.93
00:32:50.93
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
30-39
2
Female
16
8:12 min/km
40
103
Alysha PELUSEY
Alysha PELUSEY #103
Female Under 16
00:33:23.91
00:33:23.91
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
Under 16
3
Female
17
8:20 min/km
42
57
Lisa ILLAQUA
Lisa ILLAQUA #57
Female 30-39
00:33:54.32
00:33:54.32
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
30-39
3
Female
18
8:28 min/km
43
6
Jess BABICH
Jess BABICH #6
Female Under 12
00:34:02.18
00:34:02.18
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
19
8:30 min/km
44
32
Juliette DAVIES
Juliette DAVIES #32
Female 40-49
00:34:07.36
00:34:07.36
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
40-49
4
Female
20
8:31 min/km
45
88
Suzanne MUNGIOLI
Suzanne MUNGIOLI #88
Female 40-49
00:34:32.68
00:34:32.68
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
40-49
5
Female
21
8:38 min/km
46
56
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #56
Female Under 12
00:34:37.78
00:34:37.78
(Finished)
5
(22)
Finished
Under 12
5
Female
22
8:39 min/km
47
93
Kate NIGHTINGALE
Kate NIGHTINGALE #93
Female 30-39
00:34:39.41
00:34:39.41
(Finished)
4
(23)
Finished
30-39
4
Female
23
8:39 min/km
48
16
Colleen BESSELL
Colleen BESSELL #16
Female 40-49
00:35:03.73
00:35:03.73
(Finished)
6
(24)
Finished
40-49
6
Female
24
8:45 min/km
49
69
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #69
Female Under 16
00:35:20.43
00:35:20.43
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
Under 16
4
Female
25
8:50 min/km
50
110
Beth ROBBINS
Beth ROBBINS #110
Female Under 16
00:35:20.85
00:35:20.85
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
Under 16
5
Female
26
8:50 min/km
51
9
Jacey Barbour DOUBLE TROUBLE
Jacey Barbour DOUBLE TROUBLE #9
Female Teams
00:36:35.38
00:36:35.38
(Finished)
4
(27)
Finished
Teams
4
Female
27
9:08 min/km
53
101
Amity Parsons DOUBLE TROUBLE
Amity Parsons DOUBLE TROUBLE #101
Female Teams
00:36:36.63
00:36:36.63
(Finished)
6
(28)
Finished
Teams
6
Female
28
9:09 min/km
55
10
Grace BARON
Grace BARON #10
Female Under 12
00:38:21.49
00:38:21.49
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
Under 12
6
Female
29
9:35 min/km
56
122
Danielle STRANGER
Danielle STRANGER #122
Female 30-39
00:40:31.44
00:40:31.44
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
30
10:07 min/km
57
123
Ryley STRANGER
Ryley STRANGER #123
Female Under 8
00:40:31.53
00:40:31.53
(Finished)
1
(31)
Finished
Under 8
1
Female
31
10:07 min/km
58
108
Carolyn RICHARDS
Carolyn RICHARDS #108
Female 40-49
00:40:31.68
00:40:31.68
(Finished)
7
(32)
Finished
40-49
7
Female
32
10:07 min/km
60
62
Charlotte KAMPEN
Charlotte KAMPEN #62
Female Under 8
00:41:30.93
00:41:30.93
(Finished)
2
(33)
Finished
Under 8
2
Female
33
10:22 min/km
62
77
Sarah Lloyd THE TRADIES
Sarah Lloyd THE TRADIES #77
Female Teams
00:43:26.93
00:43:26.93
(Finished)
8
(34)
Finished
Teams
8
Female
34
10:51 min/km
63
84
Rani Micale THE TRADIES
Rani Micale THE TRADIES #84
Female Teams
00:43:26.93
00:43:26.93
(Finished)
9
(35)
Finished
Teams
9
Female
35
10:51 min/km
64
82
Sarah Mcleod THE TRADIES
Sarah Mcleod THE TRADIES #82
Female Teams
00:43:27.33
00:43:27.33
(Finished)
10
(36)
Finished
Teams
10
Female
36
10:51 min/km
66
125
Tricia TASSELL
Tricia TASSELL #125
Female 50-59
00:46:47.99
00:46:47.99
(Finished)
3
(37)
Finished
50-59
3
Female
37
11:41 min/km
128
Sandy TEMPLE
Sandy TEMPLE #128
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)