Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
618
Team MTM PHYSIOTHERAPY GLENGARRY
Team MTM PHYSIOTHERAPY GLENGARRY #618
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:17:19.50
04:17:19.50
1
(1)
Team of 4 Mixed
1
Mixed
1
WA
AUS
Brad Hart
Rachel Harris
Jaime Roberts
Andrew Highet
4:32 min/km
00:57:13.10
10
1
2
00:29:07.40
22
5
10
01:05:54.40
14
3
4
01:25:32.50
21
3
6
00:19:32.10
213
17
65
13
367
Team FREO DOCTORS
Team FREO DOCTORS #367
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:25:59.50
04:25:59.50
1
(2)
Team of 2 Prime
1
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
Dave Janmaat
Rory Walsh
4:41 min/km
00:59:44.70
17
1
3
00:32:58.30
82
13
49
01:06:48.20
16
2
5
01:33:04.50
57
4
22
00:13:23.80
6
1
1
14
690
Team Act Belong Commit Crusaders
Team Act Belong Commit Crusaders #690
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:31:07.40
04:31:07.40
1
(3)
Team of 4 Veteran
1
Mixed
3
WA
AUS
John Marsh
Garth Civil
Rob Hosking
Todd Andrews
4:46 min/km
01:10:55.50
147
11
44
00:28:32.00
14
2
6
01:10:18.70
29
3
13
01:26:03.00
23
3
7
00:15:18.20
38
1
5
17
656
Team 4 waters
Team 4 waters #656
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:33:08.70
04:33:08.70
2
(4)
Team of 4 Veteran
2
Mixed
4
WA
AUS
Kim Thomas
Andrew Pretzel
Steve Taylor
Paul Johnson
4:49 min/km
00:56:16.00
7
1
1
00:29:44.80
25
4
12
01:17:21.30
97
14
49
01:32:09.40
49
5
19
00:17:37.20
120
6
33
24
592
Team Team PCS
Team Team PCS #592
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:37:31.80
04:37:31.80
2
(5)
Team of 4 Mixed
2
Mixed
5
WA
AUS
Peter Long
Tahlia Jensen
Peter Caldwell
Robert Cheeseman
4:53 min/km
01:05:05.30
52
3
9
00:27:11.60
5
3
3
01:10:58.90
36
8
17
01:35:49.00
81
13
32
00:18:27.00
157
8
43
26
537
Team ADAPT
Team ADAPT #537
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:38:04.00
04:38:04.00
3
(6)
Team of 4 Veteran
3
Mixed
6
WA
AUS
Tim McGuane
Andrew Limbourn
Paul Brierley
Damian Thomson
4:54 min/km
01:20:22.50
299
24
110
00:30:13.10
30
6
16
01:16:09.90
85
11
42
01:14:18.60
4
1
1
00:16:59.90
86
3
18
30
688
Team Overduegites
Team Overduegites #688
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:39:08.20
04:39:08.20
4
(7)
Team of 4 Veteran
4
Mixed
7
WA
AUS
Martin Cramp
Anthony Tunstill
David Barton
James Marshall
4:55 min/km
01:08:10.10
87
5
26
00:31:16.70
49
8
28
01:18:35.70
113
16
56
01:23:11.90
18
2
4
00:17:53.80
132
7
35
35
217
Team B FIT -TRAIN ARBONNE
Team B FIT -TRAIN ARBONNE #217
Mixed AR Pair
04:41:17.30
04:41:17.30
1
(8)
AR Pair
1
Mixed
8
WA
AUS
Mike Barton
Blake Stevenson
4:57 min/km
01:05:25.90
54
2
10
00:38:15.10
214
3
107
01:15:02.10
75
1
37
01:27:20.70
28
1
10
00:15:13.50
36
2
4
41
657
Team Kill Or Cure
Team Kill Or Cure #657
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:42:54.90
04:42:54.90
5
(9)
Team of 4 Veteran
5
Mixed
9
WA
AUS
Gavan Wise
Russell Thomson
Mark Lee
Courtney Hayes
4:59 min/km
01:06:46.20
69
3
18
00:32:07.70
64
9
38
01:08:00.20
21
1
8
01:39:11.30
120
13
54
00:16:49.50
81
2
14
43
372
Team Steve and Ben
Team Steve and Ben #372
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:43:27.20
04:43:27.20
2
(10)
Team of 2 Prime
2
Mixed
10
WA
AUS
Steve Gobby
Ben Mercer
Ben Mercer
Steve Gobby
4:59 min/km
01:09:30.30
117
11
34
00:31:30.90
53
8
31
01:10:21.10
30
5
14
01:35:24.80
75
6
29
00:16:40.10
75
4
12
44
598
Team Cupcake
Team Cupcake #598
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:43:37.00
04:43:37.00
3
(11)
Team of 4 Mixed
3
Mixed
11
WA
AUS
Reuben Brennan
Toni Lander
Trevor Strydom
James Goodlad
5:00 min/km
01:05:39.20
58
4
11
00:32:21.00
70
17
41
01:15:53.20
81
14
39
01:30:18.90
42
8
16
00:19:24.70
207
16
62
46
383
Team Bangers & Mash
Team Bangers & Mash #383
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:44:17.90
04:44:17.90
3
(12)
Team of 2 Prime
3
Mixed
12
WA
AUS
James Marangou
Michael Bingemann
Michael Bingemann
James Marangou
5:00 min/km
01:02:48.70
37
3
5
00:29:26.10
23
2
11
01:09:53.70
27
3
11
01:44:34.20
174
17
78
00:17:35.20
119
13
32
47
648
Team Hab life
Team Hab life #648
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:45:07.30
04:45:07.30
4
(13)
Team of 4 Mixed
4
Mixed
13
WA
AUS
Jill Dwyer
Jacqui Day
Todd Brewer
Anthony Dwyer
5:01 min/km
01:20:52.30
306
33
112
00:31:13.90
45
12
27
00:58:21.60
1
1
1
01:37:35.20
105
19
46
00:17:04.30
89
4
20
48
389
MARCUS Blake
MARCUS Blake #389
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:45:31.60
04:45:31.60
4
(14)
Team of 2 Prime
4
Mixed
14
WA
AUS
Andrew Doyle
Marcus Blake
Andrew Doyle
Marcus Blake
5:02 min/km
01:05:46.50
63
5
13
00:33:18.10
90
14
53
01:12:53.00
55
6
29
01:34:40.20
67
5
26
00:18:53.80
178
18
52
50
216
Team LOCKING
Team LOCKING #216
Mixed AR Pair
04:49:20.90
04:49:20.90
2
(15)
AR Pair
2
Mixed
15
WA
AUS
Benjamin King
Anthony Lockley
5:06 min/km
01:04:38.60
48
1
8
00:32:41.90
75
1
45
01:20:37.20
131
2
62
01:36:12.80
85
2
34
00:15:10.40
35
1
3
51
613
Team Made to Move Physiotherapy
Team Made to Move Physiotherapy #613
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:49:52.10
04:49:52.10
5
(16)
Team of 4 Mixed
5
Mixed
16
WA
AUS
Kelly McGinnity
Russell Leadbetter
Graham Hush
Dean Edwards
5:06 min/km
01:08:33.20
100
10
29
00:32:10.80
66
15
39
01:11:29.50
40
9
19
01:40:35.00
135
26
63
00:17:03.60
88
3
19
53
379
Team Shao & Andy
Team Shao & Andy #379
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
04:50:12.90
04:50:12.90
1
(17)
Team of 2 Veteran
1
Mixed
17
WA
AUS
Shao Wu
Andy Garswood
Andy Garswood
Shao Wu
5:07 min/km
01:08:34.20
101
2
30
00:29:05.40
20
1
8
01:11:29.90
41
1
20
01:44:49.60
178
12
82
00:16:13.80
63
3
10
54
365
Team Having Fun
Team Having Fun #365
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:50:45.40
04:50:45.40
5
(18)
Team of 2 Prime
5
Mixed
18
WA
AUS
Jeremy Sangster
Pat Woolley
Pat Woolley
5:07 min/km
01:03:06.90
41
4
7
00:33:57.00
103
17
62
01:20:03.30
125
12
60
01:35:47.60
80
7
31
00:17:50.60
129
14
34
56
429
Team NiColt
Team NiColt #429
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
04:51:10.20
04:51:10.20
2
(19)
Team of 2 Veteran
2
Mixed
19
WA
AUS
Todd Colton
Julian Nichols
Julian Nichols
Todd Colton
5:08 min/km
01:15:19.00
204
9
66
00:30:21.10
33
2
18
01:13:29.50
60
4
31
01:33:31.50
61
4
24
00:18:29.10
159
6
44
59
682
Team Cruel Sea
Team Cruel Sea #682
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:52:05.00
04:52:05.00
6
(20)
Team of 4 Veteran
6
Mixed
20
WA
AUS
Greg Fraser
Chris Brooks
Kent Morison
Andy H
5:09 min/km
01:07:26.40
75
4
19
00:27:44.80
9
1
4
01:18:22.50
111
15
54
01:38:30.20
114
11
51
00:20:01.10
238
12
77
61
594
Team The Four Woods
Team The Four Woods #594
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:52:56.00
04:52:56.00
6
(21)
Team of 4 Mixed
6
Mixed
21
WA
AUS
Matthew Ellwood
Laura Ellwood
David Ellwood
Aaron Ellwood
5:09 min/km
01:13:59.70
187
21
60
00:33:28.30
95
20
57
01:17:48.80
103
21
51
01:30:16.60
40
7
15
00:17:22.60
104
6
25
62
416
Team Rick & Mud
Team Rick & Mud #416
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
04:53:22.90
04:53:22.90
3
(22)
Team of 2 Veteran
3
Mixed
22
WA
AUS
Ric Vittino
John Contessi
John Contessi
Ric Vittino
5:10 min/km
01:09:18.00
113
3
32
00:34:07.30
106
6
65
01:18:43.40
114
6
57
01:31:50.70
47
3
18
00:19:23.50
206
11
61
67
477
Team PS
Team PS #477
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:55:05.00
04:55:05.00
7
(23)
Team of 4 Veteran
7
Mixed
23
WA
AUS
Gary Peace
Steve Johnston
Steve Johnston
Paul Lander
5:12 min/km
01:06:13.30
66
2
16
00:33:15.40
89
14
52
01:26:43.10
219
23
96
01:31:18.10
45
4
17
00:17:35.10
118
5
31
70
469
Team #UNITED FUEL & TURBO
Team #UNITED FUEL & TURBO #469
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:56:43.40
04:56:43.40
7
(24)
Team of 4 Mixed
7
Mixed
24
WA
AUS
Brett Cassidy
Asa Nowell
Jorden Ringrose
Jorden Ringrose
5:13 min/km
01:15:02.80
200
22
65
00:32:39.70
74
18
44
01:04:08.30
9
2
3
01:46:17.20
197
36
91
00:18:35.40
165
9
46
71
627
Team MARGARET RIVER HEMP CO
Team MARGARET RIVER HEMP CO #627
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:56:55.60
04:56:55.60
8
(25)
Team of 4 Veteran
8
Mixed
25
WA
AUS
Georgina Wilkinson
Geoff Gibbs
Gary Rogers
Mandy Lane
5:14 min/km
01:17:30.10
246
17
87
00:32:25.10
72
10
42
01:14:04.20
66
8
32
01:35:42.60
79
7
30
00:17:13.60
97
4
23
73
401
Team Chocolate Holmes
Team Chocolate Holmes #401
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:58:15.00
04:58:15.00
6
(26)
Team of 2 Prime
6
Mixed
26
WA
AUS
Leon Berthelsen
Brodie Holmes
Brodie Holmes
Leon Berthelsen
5:15 min/km
01:09:46.50
127
12
38
00:27:47.50
10
1
5
01:03:25.00
7
1
2
01:52:07.00
258
25
116
00:25:09.00
436
39
180
74
651
Team Sandy Crew
Team Sandy Crew #651
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:58:16.20
04:58:16.20
8
(27)
Team of 4 Mixed
8
Mixed
27
WA
AUS
Aya Okano
Laura Tafuro
Brant Tapley
Dave Berry
5:15 min/km
01:26:35.80
388
46
145
00:30:19.20
32
7
17
01:07:25.10
19
5
7
01:36:41.30
91
16
37
00:17:14.80
99
5
24
76
584
Team Freeballers
Team Freeballers #584
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:59:04.00
04:59:04.00
9
(28)
Team of 4 Mixed
9
Mixed
28
WA
AUS
Crandon Keddie
Nicole Hearn
Jason Gard
Mike Harwood
5:16 min/km
01:08:27.40
98
9
28
00:40:49.10
295
53
141
01:26:04.70
211
35
93
01:24:20.90
20
2
5
00:19:21.90
202
14
58
78
650
Team Kaitlin And The Boys
Team Kaitlin And The Boys #650
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:59:42.60
04:59:42.60
10
(29)
Team of 4 Mixed
10
Mixed
29
USA
Kaitlin Chandler
William Brooks
Matt Hill
Tim Auton
5:17 min/km
01:15:35.90
209
23
68
00:36:21.00
163
32
87
01:23:08.00
164
31
78
01:28:53.70
33
5
12
00:15:44.00
47
2
6
80
364
Team The Coasters
Team The Coasters #364
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:00:50.20
05:00:50.20
7
(30)
Team of 2 Prime
7
Mixed
30
WA
AUS
Marcus Pelusey
Phillip Hope
Phillip Hope
Marcus Pelusey
5:18 min/km
01:07:59.10
84
9
24
00:31:40.60
57
9
33
01:27:33.20
230
17
99
01:37:01.90
93
9
39
00:16:35.40
72
3
11
82
363
Team TOP GUN
Team TOP GUN #363
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:01:54.20
05:01:54.20
8
(31)
Team of 2 Prime
8
Mixed
31
WA
AUS
Dave Allan
Chris Marshall
Dave Allan
Chris Marshall
5:19 min/km
01:07:39.70
79
7
21
00:38:10.30
212
26
105
01:25:36.30
199
16
89
01:33:01.90
56
3
21
00:17:26.00
106
9
26
84
663
Team Team caffeinated
Team Team caffeinated #663
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:02:06.40
05:02:06.40
9
(32)
Team of 4 Veteran
9
Mixed
32
WA
AUS
Charlie Gilkes
Jason Spiro
Gregory Bayne
Richard Clark
5:19 min/km
01:16:45.50
236
15
82
00:33:22.10
92
15
55
01:08:32.00
24
2
10
01:43:52.40
164
17
74
00:19:34.40
216
10
66
86
406
Team 2 Long Men
Team 2 Long Men #406
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:02:07.50
05:02:07.50
9
(33)
Team of 2 Prime
9
Mixed
33
WA
AUS
Mike Longman
Andrew Longman
Mike Longman
Andrew Longman
5:19 min/km
01:17:31.30
247
26
88
00:37:47.60
203
23
100
01:30:00.70
260
21
115
01:20:02.50
12
1
3
00:16:45.40
78
5
13
87
387
Team Narrogin Wheelers
Team Narrogin Wheelers #387
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:02:37.70
05:02:37.70
10
(34)
Team of 2 Prime
10
Mixed
34
WA
AUS
Tim Wiese
Paul Keppel
Tim Wiese
Paul Keppel
5:20 min/km
01:08:16.50
92
10
27
00:32:06.20
63
11
37
01:12:59.70
57
7
30
01:46:15.20
196
18
90
00:23:00.10
364
35
140
88
425
Team Team GRAV
Team Team GRAV #425
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:02:54.20
05:02:54.20
4
(35)
Team of 2 Veteran
4
Mixed
35
WA
AUS
Greg Robinson
Andrew Varnavides
Greg Robinson
Andrew Varnavides
5:20 min/km
01:12:35.50
168
6
51
00:33:59.10
105
5
64
01:31:29.50
282
20
126
01:29:01.40
34
2
13
00:15:48.70
51
1
8
89
507
Team Phat Punks
Team Phat Punks #507
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:03:02.50
05:03:02.50
11
(36)
Team of 4 Mixed
11
Mixed
36
WA
AUS
Sarah Ware
Ben Koontz
Nathan Paull
Shaun Height
5:20 min/km
01:13:57.50
184
20
58
00:36:18.50
161
31
86
01:27:52.90
236
39
104
01:29:52.90
38
6
14
00:15:00.70
29
1
2
91
390
Team Steve and Ian
Team Steve and Ian #390
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:03:47.00
05:03:47.00
11
(37)
Team of 2 Prime
11
Mixed
37
WA
AUS
Steven Lear
Ian Morrison
Steven Lear
Ian Morrison
5:21 min/km
01:18:10.20
261
27
93
00:32:03.20
62
10
36
01:30:17.80
263
22
117
01:26:21.60
24
2
8
00:16:54.20
83
7
16
94
679
Team this time again
Team this time again #679
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:04:28.80
05:04:28.80
10
(38)
Team of 4 Veteran
10
Mixed
38
WA
AUS
Jay Morgan
Peter Winter
Kevin Jaques
Bryan Stanley
5:22 min/km
01:20:21.20
298
23
109
00:33:42.30
96
16
58
01:14:34.00
71
9
35
01:37:33.80
104
9
45
00:18:17.50
148
9
39
97
666
Team Watered Down 8
Team Watered Down 8 #666
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:05:22.00
05:05:22.00
11
(39)
Team of 4 Veteran
11
Mixed
39
WA
AUS
Paul Blackford
Andrew Richardson
Phillip Best
Trevor Pollard
5:23 min/km
01:23:47.70
339
26
120
00:30:56.30
42
7
25
01:11:43.30
43
5
22
01:37:13.80
97
8
42
00:21:40.90
316
16
116
98
472
Team Warriors
Team Warriors #472
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:05:56.70
05:05:56.70
12
(40)
Team of 4 Mixed
12
Mixed
40
WA
AUS
Rory Thomson
Simon Bedbrook
Andy Roberts
Emma Bedbrook
5:23 min/km
01:07:36.50
76
6
20
00:28:49.90
16
4
7
01:16:10.20
86
17
43
01:52:16.80
260
44
118
00:21:03.30
290
34
103
100
361
Team JP
Team JP #361
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:06:51.20
05:06:51.20
12
(41)
Team of 2 Prime
12
Mixed
41
WA
AUS
Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen
Jake McDonald
Jake McDonald
5:24 min/km
01:13:35.60
180
15
57
00:38:30.90
222
27
110
01:14:41.40
72
8
36
01:43:13.50
158
15
71
00:16:49.80
82
6
15
103
615
Team Mixed Up
Team Mixed Up #615
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:08:03.80
05:08:03.80
13
(42)
Team of 4 Mixed
13
Mixed
42
WA
AUS
Jenni Davidson
Ethan Jackson
Ashley Nesbit
Rod
5:25 min/km
01:19:51.90
289
32
102
00:25:18.80
3
2
2
01:11:31.30
42
10
21
01:51:44.20
254
43
114
00:19:37.60
219
18
67
104
644
Team Mack1
Team Mack1 #644
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:08:18.10
05:08:18.10
14
(43)
Team of 4 Mixed
14
Mixed
43
WA
AUS
Andrew Culnane
Rhonda Pearsall
John Pavlinovich
Miles Armstrong
5:26 min/km
01:24:30.20
353
39
128
00:33:18.70
91
19
54
01:11:54.20
45
11
23
01:38:26.30
111
20
49
00:20:08.70
243
23
79
106
408
Team Shore Thing
Team Shore Thing #408
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:08:44.30
05:08:44.30
13
(44)
Team of 2 Prime
13
Mixed
44
WA
AUS
Mark Schmidt
Mark Schmidt
Alex Rovira
Alex Rovira
5:26 min/km
01:13:57.80
185
16
59
00:40:11.00
281
33
134
01:09:59.00
28
4
12
01:48:50.70
222
20
100
00:15:45.80
48
2
7
113
378
TEAM Sachs Express
TEAM Sachs Express #378
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:10:38.60
05:10:38.60
14
(45)
Team of 2 Prime
14
Mixed
45
WA
AUS
Dave Noblett
Aaron Boase
Aaron Boase
Aaron Boase
5:28 min/km
01:14:16.10
193
18
62
00:30:31.40
36
4
21
01:29:59.10
259
20
114
01:37:28.20
103
10
44
00:18:23.80
152
16
41
114
695
Team yehna
Team yehna #695
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:10:45.80
05:10:45.80
1
(46)
Team of 4 Junior
1
Mixed
46
WA
AUS
Isaac Barton
Meg Gibson
Cooper Gibson
Olivia Richardson
5:28 min/km
01:05:44.10
61
1
12
00:31:30.70
52
1
30
01:08:23.50
23
1
9
02:06:40.70
390
3
161
00:18:26.80
155
2
42
116
381
Team Team Dizzy
Team Team Dizzy #381
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:11:42.20
05:11:42.20
15
(47)
Team of 2 Prime
15
Mixed
47
WA
AUS
Rachel Duczynski
Rachel Duczynski
Rachel Duczynski
Guy Duczynski
5:29 min/km
01:12:34.50
166
14
50
00:29:51.70
26
3
13
01:22:03.40
154
13
72
01:50:00.00
234
23
103
00:17:12.60
95
8
22
121
368
Team WalkHard
Team WalkHard #368
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:13:40.20
05:13:40.20
16
(48)
Team of 2 Prime
16
Mixed
48
WA
AUS
Hayden Walker
Brad Hardingham
Brad Hardingham
Hayden Walker
5:31 min/km
01:11:07.50
152
13
45
00:30:33.80
38
5
22
01:22:35.00
160
14
75
01:49:37.30
225
21
101
00:19:46.60
229
23
72
122
667
Team Riverdogs
Team Riverdogs #667
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:14:14.00
05:14:14.00
12
(49)
Team of 4 Veteran
12
Mixed
49
WA
AUS
Allan Colthart
Michelle Colthart
Dave Blunt
Sarah Blunt
5:32 min/km
01:09:44.50
124
7
37
00:39:32.50
258
32
124
01:15:14.50
76
10
38
01:47:14.60
207
21
94
00:22:27.90
349
20
134
123
629
Team bangas for ana's
Team bangas for ana's #629
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:14:34.40
05:14:34.40
15
(50)
Team of 4 Mixed
15
Mixed
50
WA
AUS
Sophie Barnden-Brown
Rachel Ross
Simon Gray
Callum McCrudden
5:32 min/km
01:17:41.50
251
30
90
00:30:25.40
35
9
20
01:27:50.20
234
38
103
01:39:35.00
123
22
55
00:19:02.30
186
12
54
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)