City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #1
Male Open (Elite)
00:54:46.13
00:54:46.13
1
(1)
Open (Elite)
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
1:55 min/km
00:15:40.08
1
1
1
00:00:45.69
11
7
11
00:10:27.20
2
2
2
00:08:48.45
3
3
3
00:29:29.26
2
2
2
00:00:43.75
10
5
10
00:08:07.32
4
4
4
2
6
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #6
Male Open (Elite)
00:55:43.62
00:55:43.62
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
1:57 min/km
00:16:30.86
13
9
13
00:00:43.94
8
6
8
00:10:14.06
1
1
1
00:08:38.98
1
1
1
00:29:03.22
1
1
1
00:00:44.09
12
6
12
00:08:41.49
20
8
19
4
2
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #2
Male Open (Elite)
00:56:24.22
00:56:24.22
3
(4)
Open (Elite)
3
Male
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
1:58 min/km
00:15:44.11
3
3
3
00:00:42.49
5
4
5
00:10:59.43
14
6
14
00:09:27.34
41
8
41
00:31:14.04
29
6
28
00:00:40.43
1
1
1
00:08:03.14
3
3
3
5
5
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #5
Male Open (Elite)
00:56:44.02
00:56:44.02
4
(5)
Open (Elite)
4
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
1:59 min/km
00:16:29.86
11
8
11
00:00:41.49
4
3
4
00:10:50.14
8
5
8
00:08:54.94
7
5
7
00:30:09.18
7
5
7
00:00:43.67
9
4
9
00:08:39.80
18
7
17
6
4
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #4
Male Open (Elite)
00:56:59.42
00:56:59.42
5
(6)
Open (Elite)
5
Male
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
1:59 min/km
00:15:48.22
4
4
4
00:00:40.42
1
1
1
00:11:19.72
37
9
37
00:09:27.39
42
9
42
00:31:54.75
47
10
45
00:00:46.65
21
10
20
00:07:49.36
2
2
2
7
9
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #9
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:12.87
00:57:12.87
6
(7)
Open (Elite)
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:00 min/km
00:16:33.12
15
10
15
00:00:43.77
7
5
7
00:10:44.33
7
4
7
00:08:53.97
6
4
6
00:30:03.00
5
4
5
00:00:44.12
13
7
13
00:09:08.85
40
11
38
10
10
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #10
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:31.97
00:57:31.97
7
(10)
Open (Elite)
7
Male
10
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:01 min/km
00:16:00.36
6
5
6
00:00:47.25
20
9
18
00:11:11.87
27
8
27
00:09:31.76
55
10
54
00:31:46.31
41
9
40
00:00:44.68
15
8
15
00:08:13.35
6
5
6
11
14
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #14
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:40.90
00:57:40.90
8
(11)
Open (Elite)
8
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:01 min/km
00:16:00.61
7
6
7
00:00:45.95
12
8
12
00:11:25.67
43
11
43
00:09:20.01
32
6
32
00:31:39.24
39
8
38
00:00:48.93
39
11
36
00:08:26.16
11
6
11
13
7
Sean RALPH
Sean RALPH #7
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:49.95
00:57:49.95
9
(13)
Open (Elite)
9
Male
13
EFS
WA
AUS
2:01 min/km
00:17:17.09
31
12
29
00:00:47.75
22
10
19
00:10:42.55
5
3
5
00:08:42.27
2
2
2
00:29:54.88
4
3
4
00:00:50.89
53
12
47
00:08:59.32
32
10
30
20
11
Christopher OWENS
Christopher OWENS #11
Male Open (Elite)
00:59:02.72
00:59:02.72
10
(20)
Open (Elite)
10
Male
20
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:04 min/km
00:15:41.08
2
2
2
00:00:50.01
36
11
31
00:12:13.06
115
13
102
00:10:08.34
102
11
95
00:34:03.77
106
12
99
00:00:42.39
3
2
3
00:07:45.46
1
1
1
23
13
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #13
Male Open (Elite)
00:59:30.36
00:59:30.36
11
(23)
Open (Elite)
11
Male
23
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:16:21.78
9
7
9
00:00:40.76
2
2
2
00:11:24.69
40
10
40
00:10:10.24
111
13
102
00:33:01.62
71
11
68
00:00:43.62
8
3
8
00:08:42.57
21
9
20
24
16
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #16
Male Open (Elite)
00:59:33.23
00:59:33.23
12
(24)
Open (Elite)
12
Male
24
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:17:11.86
30
11
28
00:00:51.34
46
12
38
00:11:10.97
26
7
26
00:09:21.06
35
7
35
00:31:34.04
36
7
35
00:00:46.12
18
9
17
00:09:09.84
41
12
39
69
12
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #12
Male Open (Elite)
01:03:30.74
01:03:30.74
13
(66)
Open (Elite)
13
Male
66
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:13 min/km
00:17:43.78
41
13
39
00:00:51.80
48
13
40
00:12:11.97
111
12
100
00:10:09.90
108
12
99
00:34:20.82
118
13
106
00:01:02.32
126
13
95
00:09:32.01
62
13
58
3
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #3
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
8
Ivan TRATNIK
Ivan TRATNIK #8
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
15
Ryan JEWELL
Ryan JEWELL #15
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)