John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
2
699
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #699
Male Y10
00:11:25.15
00:11:25.15
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
Ward
3:41 min/km
Wave 4
3
588
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #588
Male Y10
00:11:32.62
00:11:32.62
2
(3)
Y10
2
Male
3
Koolyangarra
3:43 min/km
Wave 4
11
634
Matthew HAWKINS
Matthew HAWKINS #634
Male Y10
00:12:08.61
00:12:08.61
3
(11)
Y10
3
Male
11
Loyola
3:55 min/km
Wave 4
15
677
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #677
Male Y10
00:12:14.95
00:12:14.95
4
(15)
Y10
4
Male
15
Ward
3:57 min/km
Wave 4
20
537
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #537
Male Y10
00:12:28.11
00:12:28.11
5
(20)
Y10
5
Male
20
Campion
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
22
653
Sam COLLINS
Sam COLLINS #653
Male Y10
00:12:29.33
00:12:29.33
6
(22)
Y10
6
Male
22
St. Louis
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
24
658
Jerone DOWNIE
Jerone DOWNIE #658
Male Y10
00:12:34.33
00:12:34.33
7
(24)
Y10
7
Male
24
St. Louis
4:03 min/km
Wave 4
33
536
Alexander BYWATER
Alexander BYWATER #536
Male Y10
00:12:43.63
00:12:43.63
8
(32)
Y10
8
Male
32
Campion
4:06 min/km
Wave 4
39
695
Elija MEEGAN
Elija MEEGAN #695
Male Y10
00:12:46.19
00:12:46.19
9
(38)
Y10
9
Male
38
Ward
4:07 min/km
Wave 4
43
573
David HARMS
David HARMS #573
Male Y10
00:12:48.41
00:12:48.41
10
(42)
Y10
10
Male
42
Koolyangarra
4:07 min/km
Wave 4
44
574
Matthew HARMS
Matthew HARMS #574
Male Y10
00:12:49.29
00:12:49.29
11
(43)
Y10
11
Male
43
Koolyangarra
4:08 min/km
Wave 4
47
666
Evan MCAULIFFE
Evan MCAULIFFE #666
Male Y10
00:12:51.14
00:12:51.14
12
(46)
Y10
12
Male
46
St. Louis
4:08 min/km
Wave 4
54
602
Bailey LIDDELOW
Bailey LIDDELOW #602
Male Y10
00:12:56.44
00:12:56.44
13
(53)
Y10
13
Male
53
Loreto
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
55
664
Matthew LLOYD
Matthew LLOYD #664
Male Y10
00:12:56.64
00:12:56.64
14
(54)
Y10
14
Male
54
St. Louis
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
60
589
David WISHAW
David WISHAW #589
Male Y10
00:13:05.78
00:13:05.78
15
(59)
Y10
15
Male
59
Koolyangarra
4:13 min/km
Wave 4
66
562
Daniel BEECH
Daniel BEECH #562
Male Y10
00:13:09.90
00:13:09.90
16
(65)
Y10
16
Male
65
Koolyangarra
4:14 min/km
Wave 4
85
580
Joshua LYNN
Joshua LYNN #580
Male Y10
00:13:28.16
00:13:28.16
17
(82)
Y10
17
Male
82
Koolyangarra
4:20 min/km
Wave 4
103
561
James ANSTEY
James ANSTEY #561
Male Y10
00:13:45.64
00:13:45.64
18
(98)
Y10
18
Male
98
Koolyangarra
4:26 min/km
Wave 4
109
587
David STOKES
David STOKES #587
Male Y10
00:13:51.56
00:13:51.56
19
(103)
Y10
19
Male
103
Koolyangarra
4:28 min/km
Wave 4
116
641
Harrison SICARD
Harrison SICARD #641
Male Y10
00:13:55.23
00:13:55.23
20
(110)
Y10
20
Male
110
Loyola
4:29 min/km
Wave 4
117
671
Callan REYNOLDS
Callan REYNOLDS #671
Male Y10
00:13:56.23
00:13:56.23
21
(111)
Y10
21
Male
111
St. Louis
4:29 min/km
Wave 4
118
656
Sean DONOVAN
Sean DONOVAN #656
Male Y10
00:13:56.43
00:13:56.43
22
(112)
Y10
22
Male
112
St. Louis
4:29 min/km
Wave 4
121
545
Xavier LAWRENCE
Xavier LAWRENCE #545
Male Y10
00:13:57.68
00:13:57.68
23
(115)
Y10
23
Male
115
Campion
4:30 min/km
Wave 4
127
624
Zachary FRYER
Zachary FRYER #624
Male Y10
00:14:01.39
00:14:01.39
24
(120)
Y10
24
Male
120
Loyola
4:31 min/km
Wave 4
128
657
Wesley DONOVAN
Wesley DONOVAN #657
Male Y10
00:14:01.55
00:14:01.55
25
(121)
Y10
25
Male
121
St. Louis
4:31 min/km
Wave 4
133
683
Liam GASSNER
Liam GASSNER #683
Male Y10
00:14:04.35
00:14:04.35
26
(126)
Y10
26
Male
126
Ward
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
141
606
Nicholas MARSH
Nicholas MARSH #606
Male Y10
00:14:12.14
00:14:12.14
27
(131)
Y10
27
Male
131
Loreto
4:34 min/km
Wave 4
145
642
Viktor STRIZEK
Viktor STRIZEK #642
Male Y10
00:14:13.64
00:14:13.64
28
(135)
Y10
28
Male
135
Loyola
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
154
689
Winston JENKINS
Winston JENKINS #689
Male Y10
00:14:18.89
00:14:18.89
29
(142)
Y10
29
Male
142
Ward
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
156
551
Lachlan O'CALLAGHAN
Lachlan O'CALLAGHAN #551
Male Y10
00:14:21.19
00:14:21.19
30
(144)
Y10
30
Male
144
Campion
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
162
617
Carl ZOLLER
Carl ZOLLER #617
Male Y10
00:14:23.94
00:14:23.94
31
(149)
Y10
31
Male
149
Loreto
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
170
662
Joshua KHOO
Joshua KHOO #662
Male Y10
00:14:32.25
00:14:32.25
32
(154)
Y10
32
Male
154
St. Louis
4:41 min/km
Wave 4
175
547
Isaac LYNCH
Isaac LYNCH #547
Male Y10
00:14:36.53
00:14:36.53
33
(158)
Y10
33
Male
158
Campion
4:42 min/km
Wave 4
189
605
Antony MANI XAVIER
Antony MANI XAVIER #605
Male Y10
00:14:45.70
00:14:45.70
34
(171)
Y10
34
Male
171
Loreto
4:45 min/km
Wave 4
200
582
Florian MITTEREGGER
Florian MITTEREGGER #582
Male Y10
00:14:51.85
00:14:51.85
35
(178)
Y10
35
Male
178
Koolyangarra
4:47 min/km
Wave 4
203
557
Eric TRAN
Eric TRAN #557
Male Y10
00:14:54.36
00:14:54.36
36
(181)
Y10
36
Male
181
Campion
4:48 min/km
Wave 4
205
705
Liam WATTERS
Liam WATTERS #705
Male Y10
00:14:55.91
00:14:55.91
37
(183)
Y10
37
Male
183
Ward
4:49 min/km
Wave 4
234
663
Robert LINE
Robert LINE #663
Male Y10
00:15:19.53
00:15:19.53
38
(200)
Y10
38
Male
200
St. Louis
4:56 min/km
Wave 4
246
627
Oscar HIGHET
Oscar HIGHET #627
Male Y10
00:15:28.53
00:15:28.53
39
(210)
Y10
39
Male
210
Loyola
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
251
646
Steven VINCENT
Steven VINCENT #646
Male Y10
00:15:31.84
00:15:31.84
40
(212)
Y10
40
Male
212
Loyola
5:00 min/km
Wave 4
253
685
Luke GREEN
Luke GREEN #685
Male Y10
00:15:32.70
00:15:32.70
41
(214)
Y10
41
Male
214
Ward
5:00 min/km
Wave 4
274
639
Campbell O'ROURKE
Campbell O'ROURKE #639
Male Y10
00:15:48.39
00:15:48.39
42
(227)
Y10
42
Male
227
Loyola
5:05 min/km
Wave 4
277
546
Kieran LIM
Kieran LIM #546
Male Y10
00:15:49.99
00:15:49.99
43
(228)
Y10
43
Male
228
Campion
5:06 min/km
Wave 4
280
694
Cameron MCVEIGH
Cameron MCVEIGH #694
Male Y10
00:15:53.14
00:15:53.14
44
(229)
Y10
44
Male
229
Ward
5:07 min/km
Wave 4
307
626
Riley HALVORSON
Riley HALVORSON #626
Male Y10
00:16:10.82
00:16:10.82
45
(245)
Y10
45
Male
245
Loyola
5:13 min/km
Wave 4
311
564
Nicholas BOUFFLER
Nicholas BOUFFLER #564
Male Y10
00:16:13.90
00:16:13.90
46
(247)
Y10
46
Male
247
Koolyangarra
5:14 min/km
Wave 4
316
585
Ethan PRIETO-LOW
Ethan PRIETO-LOW #585
Male Y10
00:16:18.72
00:16:18.72
47
(250)
Y10
47
Male
250
Koolyangarra
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
319
590
Sebastian BARGMANN
Sebastian BARGMANN #590
Male Y10
00:16:21.56
00:16:21.56
48
(251)
Y10
48
Male
251
Loreto
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
328
555
Lachlan SONG
Lachlan SONG #555
Male Y10
00:16:24.90
00:16:24.90
49
(255)
Y10
49
Male
255
Campion
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
354
612
Lleyton THOMAS
Lleyton THOMAS #612
Male Y10
00:16:46.22
00:16:46.22
50
(266)
Y10
50
Male
266
Loreto
5:24 min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
© 2023