Busselton 1km Swim
2 May 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
431
Travis NEDERPELT
Travis NEDERPELT #431
Male Under 35
00:12:33
00:12:33
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Male
1
2
430
Luka MCENIRY
Luka MCENIRY #430
Male Under 35
00:12:41
00:12:41
2
(2)
Under 35
2
Male
2
3
388
Judy MCKINLAY
Judy MCKINLAY #388
Female Under 35
00:12:50
00:12:50
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Female
1
4
428
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #428
Male Under 35
00:13:00
00:13:00
3
(3)
Under 35
3
Male
3
5
378
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #378
Female Under 35
00:13:01
00:13:01
2
(2)
Under 35
2
Female
2
6
395
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #395
Female Under 35
00:13:07
00:13:07
3
(3)
Under 35
3
Female
3
7
435
Adam SALTER
Adam SALTER #435
Male Under 35
00:13:51
00:13:51
4
(4)
Under 35
4
Male
4
9
426
Lars HANSEN
Lars HANSEN #426
Male Under 35
00:14:06
00:14:06
5
(6)
Under 35
5
Male
6
11
422
Adrian BATTLEY
Adrian BATTLEY #422
Male Under 35
00:14:10
00:14:10
6
(8)
Under 35
6
Male
8
12
394
Georgia STOREY
Georgia STOREY #394
Female Under 35
00:14:14
00:14:14
4
(4)
Under 35
4
Female
4
13
393
Emily ROSE
Emily ROSE #393
Female Under 35
00:14:22
00:14:22
5
(5)
Under 35
5
Female
5
17
387
Stacey LEGRANGE
Stacey LEGRANGE #387
Female Under 35
00:15:09
00:15:09
6
(7)
Under 35
6
Female
7
18
421
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #421
Male Under 35
00:15:17
00:15:17
7
(11)
Under 35
7
Male
11
20
383
Laurence COTE-LEDUC
Laurence COTE-LEDUC #383
Female Under 35
00:15:36
00:15:36
7
(8)
Under 35
7
Female
8
27
424
Marc CORNELL
Marc CORNELL #424
Male Under 35
00:16:50
00:16:50
8
(17)
Under 35
8
Male
17
28
436
Anthony THOMAS
Anthony THOMAS #436
Male Under 35
00:17:01
00:17:01
9
(18)
Under 35
9
Male
18
29
377
Jakki ARTUS
Jakki ARTUS #377
Female Under 35
00:17:13
00:17:13
8
(11)
Under 35
8
Female
11
35
389
Cassandra MURPHY
Cassandra MURPHY #389
Female Under 35
00:18:02
00:18:02
9
(13)
Under 35
9
Female
13
36
434
Brad ROSMAN
Brad ROSMAN #434
Male Under 35
00:18:09
00:18:09
10
(23)
Under 35
10
Male
23
38
386
Olivia KNIGHT
Olivia KNIGHT #386
Female Under 35
00:18:14
00:18:14
10
(15)
Under 35
10
Female
15
42
429
Lucas KEREOPA
Lucas KEREOPA #429
Male Under 35
00:18:36
00:18:36
11
(25)
Under 35
11
Male
25
53
384
Juliet FULLWOOD
Juliet FULLWOOD #384
Female Under 35
00:19:22
00:19:22
11
(23)
Under 35
11
Female
23
54
423
Matthew BAYNES
Matthew BAYNES #423
Male Under 35
00:19:56
00:19:56
12
(31)
Under 35
12
Male
31
55
391
Sarah POTTS
Sarah POTTS #391
Female Under 35
00:20:07
00:20:07
12
(24)
Under 35
12
Female
24
63
427
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #427
Male Under 35
00:21:02
00:21:02
13
(36)
Under 35
13
Male
36
64
392
Laura REINERTSEN
Laura REINERTSEN #392
Female Under 35
00:21:03
00:21:03
13
(28)
Under 35
13
Female
28
69
396
Karena WILSON
Karena WILSON #396
Female Under 35
00:21:46
00:21:46
14
(31)
Under 35
14
Female
31
70
379
Prue CAMPBELL
Prue CAMPBELL #379
Female Under 35
00:21:49
00:21:49
15
(32)
Under 35
15
Female
32
72
381
Lana COLE
Lana COLE #381
Female Under 35
00:22:13
00:22:13
16
(34)
Under 35
16
Female
34
74
382
Chelcie COLLINS
Chelcie COLLINS #382
Female Under 35
00:22:46
00:22:46
17
(36)
Under 35
17
Female
36
76
390
Nicole PENROSE
Nicole PENROSE #390
Female Under 35
00:23:26
00:23:26
18
(37)
Under 35
18
Female
37
78
432
Brent PAPESH
Brent PAPESH #432
Male Under 35
00:24:42
00:24:42
14
(41)
Under 35
14
Male
41
79
376
Jonelle AINSWORTH
Jonelle AINSWORTH #376
Female Under 35
00:25:42
00:25:42
19
(38)
Under 35
19
Female
38
380
Haylee CHILDS
Haylee CHILDS #380
Female Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
Female
385
Sara GILBERTSON
Sara GILBERTSON #385
Female Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
Female
433
John POLINELLI
John POLINELLI #433
Male Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
Male
425
Patrick DONNELLY
Patrick DONNELLY #425
Male Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
Male
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
© 2023