MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Fun Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Spotter
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
18
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #18
Female 20-24
00:29:13.15
00:29:13.15
1
(1)
20-24
1
Female
1
Triathlon Association Of Singapore
50
50
5.85
4:59 min/km
07:50:00.00
00:10:05.79
13:27 min/km
20
1
5
00:00:32.58
23
1
2
00:11:24.08
3:55 min/km
29
1
4
00:07:02.24
3:25 min/km
12
1
1
00:18:34.77
3:42 min/km
16
1
1
76
100
Tiffany Leng
Tiffany Leng #100
Female 20-24
00:35:24.47
00:35:24.47
2
(14)
20-24
2
00:06:11.32
Female
14
30
30
5.85
6:03 min/km
08:05:01.56
00:12:56.02
17:14 min/km
115
5
28
00:00:45.00
69
6
20
00:13:04.89
4:30 min/km
88
2
13
00:08:29.83
4:08 min/km
66
2
8
00:21:43.44
4:20 min/km
89
2
12
97
110
Regin Ng
Regin Ng #110
Female 20-24
00:36:08.02
00:36:08.02
3
(19)
20-24
3
00:06:54.87
Female
19
Smu Aquathlon
20
20
5.85
6:10 min/km
08:05:13.80
00:12:32.81
16:43 min/km
96
4
25
00:00:48.24
87
8
26
00:13:35.53
4:41 min/km
115
3
22
00:08:57.92
4:22 min/km
109
3
18
00:22:46.96
4:33 min/km
125
3
22
111
97
Chin Khar Ann
Chin Khar Ann #97
Female 20-24
00:36:37.39
00:36:37.39
4
(24)
20-24
4
00:07:24.24
Female
24
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
5.85
6:15 min/km
08:05:40.01
00:11:03.19
14:44 min/km
39
3
10
00:00:48.28
88
9
27
00:36:27.24
17:46 min/km
00:24:45.92
4:57 min/km
202
4
39
112
112
Desiree Toong
Desiree Toong #112
Female 20-24
00:36:51.71
00:36:51.71
5
(25)
20-24
5
00:07:38.56
Female
25
Club Breakaway
10
10
5.85
6:18 min/km
08:05:00.73
00:10:46.27
14:21 min/km
34
2
9
00:00:34.90
31
3
7
00:15:20.69
5:17 min/km
244
6
55
00:10:00.36
4:52 min/km
212
6
50
00:25:30.53
5:06 min/km
233
7
52
189
102
Chloe Ng
Chloe Ng #102
Female 20-24
00:40:19.76
00:40:19.76
6
(42)
20-24
6
00:11:06.61
Female
42
Smu Aquathlon
10
10
5.85
6:53 min/km
08:05:16.83
00:14:33.68
19:24 min/km
233
7
63
00:00:56.24
123
12
41
00:14:49.09
5:06 min/km
190
4
38
00:09:49.39
4:47 min/km
188
5
40
00:24:49.83
4:57 min/km
206
5
41
201
99
Hilda Chan
Hilda Chan #99
Female 20-24
00:40:41.53
00:40:41.53
7
(46)
20-24
7
00:11:28.38
Female
46
Smu Aquathlon
10
10
5.85
6:57 min/km
08:05:18.89
00:14:42.86
19:37 min/km
247
8
66
00:00:43.35
64
5
18
00:15:03.36
5:11 min/km
209
5
46
00:10:04.71
4:54 min/km
220
9
53
00:25:15.32
5:03 min/km
225
6
48
221
101
Yun Ting Ong
Yun Ting Ong #101
Female 20-24
00:41:20.84
00:41:20.84
8
(54)
20-24
8
00:12:07.69
Female
54
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
5.85
7:04 min/km
08:05:43.82
00:15:13.76
20:18 min/km
293
9
77
00:00:33.33
27
2
4
00:15:23.08
5:18 min/km
246
7
56
00:10:01.88
4:53 min/km
215
7
51
00:25:33.74
5:06 min/km
236
8
55
231
105
Gin Wen Yeo
Gin Wen Yeo #105
Female 20-24
00:41:34.96
00:41:34.96
9
(56)
20-24
9
00:12:21.81
Female
56
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
5.85
7:06 min/km
08:05:42.04
00:14:03.76
18:45 min/km
199
6
55
00:00:41.53
56
4
15
00:16:37.76
5:44 min/km
324
9
85
00:10:03.25
4:54 min/km
216
8
52
00:26:49.66
5:21 min/km
302
10
72
289
106
Yi Jing Chua
Yi Jing Chua #106
Female 20-24
00:43:43.47
00:43:43.47
10
(75)
20-24
10
00:14:30.32
Female
75
Smu Aquathlon
10
10
5.85
7:28 min/km
08:05:29.15
00:17:03.80
22:45 min/km
409
12
114
00:00:53.98
117
11
37
00:15:45.67
5:26 min/km
270
8
63
00:09:48.88
4:47 min/km
187
4
39
00:25:45.68
5:09 min/km
251
9
58
344
109
Samantha Ong
Samantha Ong #109
Female 20-24
00:45:50.41
00:45:50.41
11
(88)
20-24
11
00:16:37.26
Female
88
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
5.85
7:50 min/km
08:05:44.10
00:15:28.45
20:37 min/km
309
10
85
00:00:47.95
83
7
24
00:17:45.37
6:07 min/km
385
10
108
00:11:37.24
5:40 min/km
362
10
99
00:29:34.00
5:54 min/km
395
11
104
455
98
Priscilla Pang
Priscilla Pang #98
Female 20-24
00:51:30.50
00:51:30.50
12
(130)
20-24
12
00:22:17.35
Female
130
Smu Aquathlon
10
10
5.85
8:48 min/km
08:05:18.08
00:18:56.98
25:15 min/km
490
13
144
00:01:13.14
209
13
74
00:19:05.84
6:35 min/km
430
11
128
00:12:02.18
5:52 min/km
388
11
108
00:31:20.38
6:16 min/km
440
12
123
459
104
Terese Teoh
Terese Teoh #104
Female 20-24
00:51:49.26
00:51:49.26
13
(133)
20-24
13
00:22:36.11
Female
133
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
5.85
8:51 min/km
08:05:45.96
00:15:29.62
20:39 min/km
310
11
86
00:00:48.40
89
10
28
00:20:08.52
6:56 min/km
448
12
136
00:15:08.56
7:23 min/km
476
12
145
00:35:31.23
7:06 min/km
489
13
142
103
Yining Zhang
Yining Zhang #103
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Smu Aquathlon
0
0
5.85
107
Li Qing Lau
Li Qing Lau #107
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
Smu Aquathlon
0
0
5.85
08:05:27.29
00:09:28.78
12:38 min/km
00:44:01.50
00:53:53.98
26:17 min/km
108
Eunice Tan
Eunice Tan #108
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
5.85
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023