Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
67
53
Nikki SUSANTO
Nikki SUSANTO #53
Female Y07
00:14:16.41
00:14:16.41
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
Eyre
4
175
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:44.82
4:52 min/km
81
1
8
00:04:31.58
4:31 min/km
49
1
2
94
650
Ruby TREZISE
Ruby TREZISE #650
Female Y07
00:15:07.64
00:15:07.64
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:51.23
Female
9
King
7
150
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:04.40
5:02 min/km
97
2
9
00:05:03.24
5:03 min/km
101
2
11
112
346
Scarlett MCNEIL
Scarlett MCNEIL #346
Female Y07
00:15:30.39
00:15:30.39
3
(16)
Y07
3
00:01:13.98
Female
16
Forrest
6
125
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:09.23
5:04 min/km
101
3
10
00:05:21.15
5:21 min/km
124
5
21
113
659
Rhianna ZHAO
Rhianna ZHAO #659
Female Y07
00:15:31.82
00:15:31.82
4
(17)
Y07
4
00:01:15.41
Female
17
King
11
110
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:28.50
5:14 min/km
122
5
19
00:05:03.31
5:03 min/km
102
3
12
123
608
Ella KEINICK
Ella KEINICK #608
Female Y07
00:15:50.13
00:15:50.13
5
(19)
Y07
5
00:01:33.72
Female
19
King
13
100
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:39.49
5:19 min/km
131
6
21
00:05:10.64
5:10 min/km
111
4
16
126
47
Evelyn COWDELL
Evelyn COWDELL #47
Female Y07
00:15:59.13
00:15:59.13
6
(20)
Y07
6
00:01:42.72
Female
20
Eyre
26
90
3
5:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:28.29
5:14 min/km
121
4
18
00:05:30.84
5:30 min/km
132
6
23
176
354
Scarlett MOORE
Scarlett MOORE #354
Female Y07
00:18:03.11
00:18:03.11
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:03:46.70
Female
34
Forrest
15
80
3
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:55.88
5:57 min/km
176
7
34
00:06:07.23
6:07 min/km
183
9
37
181
20
Alice COSMELLI
Alice COSMELLI #20
Female Y07
00:18:12.35
00:18:12.35
8
(37)
Y07
8
00:03:55.94
Female
37
Eyre
34
75
3
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:57.24
5:58 min/km
177
8
35
00:06:15.11
6:15 min/km
195
11
40
188
633
Halo ADAMS
Halo ADAMS #633
Female Y07
00:18:26.74
00:18:26.74
9
(38)
Y07
9
00:04:10.33
Female
38
King
22
70
3
6:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:39.50
6:19 min/km
206
12
43
00:05:47.24
5:47 min/km
160
7
31
192
2
Nurah ALHASSNAN (WARREN)
Nurah ALHASSNAN (WARREN) #2
Female Y07
00:18:40.85
00:18:40.85
10
(41)
Y07
10
00:04:24.44
Female
41
Eyre
43
65
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:10.38
6:05 min/km
183
9
39
00:06:30.47
6:30 min/km
217
15
48
196
312
Danika HINCKS
Danika HINCKS #312
Female Y07
00:18:50.85
00:18:50.85
11
(42)
Y07
11
00:04:34.44
Female
42
Forrest
21
60
3
6:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:22.99
6:11 min/km
189
10
40
00:06:27.86
6:27 min/km
214
14
46
198
13
Asha BOLAND
Asha BOLAND #13
Female Y07
00:18:57.95
00:18:57.95
12
(43)
Y07
12
00:04:41.54
Female
43
Eyre
46
55
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:37.11
6:18 min/km
205
11
42
00:06:20.83
6:20 min/km
206
13
45
207
12
Carla BOHMKE
Carla BOHMKE #12
Female Y07
00:19:10.32
00:19:10.32
13
(44)
Y07
13
00:04:53.91
Female
44
Eyre
49
50
3
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:57.47
6:28 min/km
220
15
47
00:06:12.85
6:12 min/km
192
10
39
208
628
Lucy VISSER
Lucy VISSER #628
Female Y07
00:19:12.85
00:19:12.85
14
(45)
Y07
14
00:04:56.44
Female
45
King
33
45
3
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:39.73
6:19 min/km
207
13
44
00:06:33.12
6:33 min/km
220
16
50
224
339
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #339
Female Y07
00:19:45.37
00:19:45.37
15
(47)
Y07
15
00:05:28.96
Female
47
Forrest
31
40
3
6:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:54.22
6:27 min/km
216
14
45
00:06:51.15
6:51 min/km
247
20
60
226
23
Abigail HUTCHISON
Abigail HUTCHISON #23
Female Y07
00:19:48.82
00:19:48.82
16
(48)
Y07
16
00:05:32.41
Female
48
Eyre
56
35
3
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:10.72
6:35 min/km
225
16
48
00:06:38.10
6:38 min/km
229
17
54
231
626
Si TING
Si TING #626
Female Y07
00:20:01.59
00:20:01.59
17
(51)
Y07
17
00:05:45.18
Female
51
King
38
30
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:42.78
6:51 min/km
251
20
64
00:06:18.81
6:18 min/km
202
12
43
232
643
Nisile SIWALE
Nisile SIWALE #643
Female Y07
00:20:01.80
00:20:01.80
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:05:45.39
Female
52
King
40
25
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:59.71
6:59 min/km
262
24
70
00:06:02.08
6:02 min/km
179
8
35
239
942
Elena GRAY
Elena GRAY #942
Female Y07
00:20:17.60
00:20:17.60
19
(58)
Y07
19
00:06:01.19
Female
58
Stirling
45
20
3
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:14.57
6:37 min/km
227
17
50
00:07:03.02
7:03 min/km
268
21
65
241
940
Halle GOLDSWORTHY
Halle GOLDSWORTHY #940
Female Y07
00:20:37.47
00:20:37.47
20
(59)
Y07
20
00:06:21.06
Female
59
Stirling
47
15
3
6:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:51.35
6:55 min/km
255
21
65
00:06:46.12
6:46 min/km
240
19
58
247
629
Janika WALTON
Janika WALTON #629
Female Y07
00:20:58.29
00:20:58.29
21
(62)
Y07
21
00:06:41.88
Female
62
King
54
10
3
6:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:40.16
6:50 min/km
249
19
62
00:07:18.13
7:18 min/km
284
22
71
248
330
Lyla ROWCLIFFE
Lyla ROWCLIFFE #330
Female Y07
00:21:05.03
00:21:05.03
22
(63)
Y07
22
00:06:48.62
Female
63
Forrest
53
10
3
7:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:39.92
6:49 min/km
248
18
61
00:07:25.11
7:25 min/km
296
23
78
253
36
Charlotte BORRETT
Charlotte BORRETT #36
Female Y07
00:21:14.97
00:21:14.97
23
(65)
Y07
23
00:06:58.56
Female
65
Eyre
73
10
3
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:33.50
7:16 min/km
282
28
80
00:06:41.47
6:41 min/km
234
18
56
261
634
Lyla CROFTS
Lyla CROFTS #634
Female Y07
00:21:25.52
00:21:25.52
24
(68)
Y07
24
00:07:09.11
Female
68
King
55
10
3
7:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:57.68
6:58 min/km
261
23
69
00:07:27.83
7:27 min/km
303
24
82
268
922
Amelie FORBES
Amelie FORBES #922
Female Y07
00:21:42.57
00:21:42.57
25
(71)
Y07
25
00:07:26.16
Female
71
Stirling
61
10
3
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:55.43
6:57 min/km
259
22
67
00:07:47.14
7:47 min/km
336
31
101
278
323
Chloe PHUA
Chloe PHUA #323
Female Y07
00:21:56.51
00:21:56.51
26
(75)
Y07
26
00:07:40.10
Female
75
Forrest
54
10
3
7:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:07.22
7:03 min/km
267
26
73
00:07:49.29
7:49 min/km
338
32
102
286
645
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #645
Female Y07
00:22:11.31
00:22:11.31
27
(78)
Y07
27
00:07:54.90
Female
78
King
56
10
3
7:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:14.24
7:07 min/km
270
27
75
00:07:57.06
7:57 min/km
355
34
117
287
962
Charlotte WINGHAM
Charlotte WINGHAM #962
Female Y07
00:22:14.15
00:22:14.15
28
(79)
Y07
28
00:07:57.74
Female
79
Stirling
62
10
3
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:35.80
7:17 min/km
284
30
82
00:07:38.34
7:38 min/km
320
27
95
288
931
Lauren MINORGAN
Lauren MINORGAN #931
Female Y07
00:22:14.56
00:22:14.56
29
(80)
Y07
29
00:07:58.15
Female
80
Stirling
63
10
3
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:33.74
7:16 min/km
283
29
81
00:07:40.81
7:40 min/km
325
28
97
305
340
Molly KENNEDY
Molly KENNEDY #340
Female Y07
00:22:46.33
00:22:46.33
30
(87)
Y07
30
00:08:29.92
Female
87
Forrest
55
10
3
7:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:01.71
7:30 min/km
299
34
91
00:07:44.61
7:44 min/km
333
30
100
310
655
Elsie WITTKUHN
Elsie WITTKUHN #655
Female Y07
00:22:51.25
00:22:51.25
31
(90)
Y07
31
00:08:34.84
Female
90
King
75
7
3
7:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:59.47
7:29 min/km
294
32
86
00:07:51.78
7:51 min/km
342
33
105
311
51
Neya PATEL
Neya PATEL #51
Female Y07
00:22:51.64
00:22:51.64
32
(91)
Y07
32
00:08:35.23
Female
91
Eyre
92
7
3
7:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:03.37
7:01 min/km
264
25
71
00:08:48.27
8:48 min/km
443
40
175
323
6
Claire ARIANTO
Claire ARIANTO #6
Female Y07
00:23:16.58
00:23:16.58
33
(100)
Y07
33
00:09:00.17
Female
100
Eyre
93
7
3
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:01.71
7:30 min/km
298
33
90
00:08:14.87
8:14 min/km
389
35
140
325
921
Alexis FORBES
Alexis FORBES #921
Female Y07
00:23:23.48
00:23:23.48
34
(101)
Y07
34
00:09:07.07
Female
101
Stirling
85
7
3
7:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:50.03
7:55 min/km
336
40
107
00:07:33.44
7:33 min/km
309
25
86
326
631
Alison WONG
Alison WONG #631
Female Y07
00:23:24.08
00:23:24.08
35
(102)
Y07
35
00:09:07.67
Female
102
King
76
7
3
7:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:49.75
7:54 min/km
335
39
106
00:07:34.33
7:34 min/km
312
26
89
328
9
Ruby BASS
Ruby BASS #9
Female Y07
00:23:28.70
00:23:28.70
36
(103)
Y07
36
00:09:12.29
Female
103
Eyre
94
7
3
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:06.40
7:33 min/km
304
35
92
00:08:22.30
8:22 min/km
404
37
147
330
646
Evie SVENSSON
Evie SVENSSON #646
Female Y07
00:23:32.60
00:23:32.60
37
(104)
Y07
37
00:09:16.19
Female
104
King
77
7
3
7:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:54.24
7:27 min/km
291
31
85
00:08:38.35
8:38 min/km
423
38
160
347
943
Amelia GREENHILL
Amelia GREENHILL #943
Female Y07
00:24:25.09
00:24:25.09
38
(113)
Y07
38
00:10:08.68
Female
113
Stirling
86
7
3
8:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:45.13
7:52 min/km
330
38
104
00:08:39.95
8:39 min/km
424
39
161
361
916
Amelie ENRIGHT
Amelie ENRIGHT #916
Female Y07
00:24:47.80
00:24:47.80
39
(122)
Y07
39
00:10:31.39
Female
122
Stirling
87
7
3
8:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:16:27.72
8:13 min/km
366
41
121
00:08:20.07
8:20 min/km
395
36
143
366
14
Cassandra BOWYER
Cassandra BOWYER #14
Female Y07
00:24:55.73
00:24:55.73
40
(124)
Y07
40
00:10:39.32
Female
124
Eyre
95
7
3
8:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:33.00
7:46 min/km
321
37
100
00:09:22.73
9:22 min/km
468
42
186
410
345
Charlie MCCRACKEN
Charlie MCCRACKEN #345
Female Y07
00:26:08.27
00:26:08.27
41
(152)
Y07
41
00:11:51.86
Female
152
Forrest
88
5
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:18:25.00
9:12 min/km
445
45
166
00:07:43.26
7:43 min/km
330
29
98
421
641
Ann SIEFERT
Ann SIEFERT #641
Female Y07
00:26:16.53
00:26:16.53
42
(157)
Y07
42
00:12:00.12
Female
157
King
99
5
3
8:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:16:29.25
8:14 min/km
368
42
122
00:09:47.28
9:47 min/km
478
45
192
424
639
Vedika SHAH
Vedika SHAH #639
Female Y07
00:26:21.64
00:26:21.64
43
(158)
Y07
43
00:12:05.23
Female
158
King
100
5
3
8:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:17:01.25
8:30 min/km
390
43
133
00:09:20.39
9:20 min/km
465
41
185
434
317
Holly MILNES
Holly MILNES #317
Female Y07
00:26:40.78
00:26:40.78
44
(161)
Y07
44
00:12:24.37
Female
161
Forrest
91
5
3
8:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:32.84
7:46 min/km
320
36
99
00:11:07.93
11:07 min/km
517
50
205
495
627
Amber TROUGHT
Amber TROUGHT #627
Female Y07
00:28:25.37
00:28:25.37
45
(194)
Y07
45
00:14:08.96
Female
194
King
105
5
3
9:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:18:26.26
9:13 min/km
447
47
168
00:09:59.11
9:59 min/km
491
46
197
496
311
Lucy HATHORN
Lucy HATHORN #311
Female Y07
00:28:25.47
00:28:25.47
46
(195)
Y07
46
00:14:09.06
Female
195
Forrest
96
5
3
9:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:18:41.55
9:20 min/km
454
48
174
00:09:43.92
9:43 min/km
475
44
189
497
4
Rowan ANDERSON
Rowan ANDERSON #4
Female Y07
00:28:26.26
00:28:26.26
47
(196)
Y07
47
00:14:09.85
Female
196
Eyre
114
5
3
9:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:18:44.61
9:22 min/km
461
49
181
00:09:41.64
9:41 min/km
474
43
188
501
919
Katherine FLINT
Katherine FLINT #919
Female Y07
00:28:48.99
00:28:48.99
48
(199)
Y07
48
00:14:32.58
Female
199
Stirling
101
5
3
9:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:18:24.44
9:12 min/km
444
44
165
00:10:24.55
10:24 min/km
505
48
201
502
331
Aliya RUSSELL
Aliya RUSSELL #331
Female Y07
00:28:50.41
00:28:50.41
49
(200)
Y07
49
00:14:34.00
Female
200
Forrest
97
5
3
9:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:18:46.45
9:23 min/km
463
50
182
00:10:03.95
10:03 min/km
497
47
199
503
930
Meilani MAGGS
Meilani MAGGS #930
Female Y07
00:28:51.42
00:28:51.42
50
(201)
Y07
50
00:14:35.01
Female
201
Stirling
102
5
3
9:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:18:25.03
9:12 min/km
446
46
167
00:10:26.38
10:26 min/km
507
49
202
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023