Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
188
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #188
Female Y10
00:14:02.68
00:14:02.68
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
Eyre
3
175
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:27.14
4:43 min/km
65
1
3
00:04:35.54
4:35 min/km
55
1
3
69
162
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #162
Female Y10
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:18.59
Female
5
Eyre
9
150
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:41.02
4:50 min/km
77
3
6
00:04:40.25
4:40 min/km
64
2
5
76
815
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #815
Female Y10
00:14:32.92
00:14:32.92
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:30.23
Female
7
King
9
125
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:39.77
4:49 min/km
76
2
5
00:04:53.14
4:53 min/km
86
3
8
87
801
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #801
Female Y10
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:00:54.98
Female
8
King
10
110
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:42.45
4:51 min/km
80
4
7
00:05:15.21
5:15 min/km
117
4
18
118
182
Emma KEMPSON
Emma KEMPSON #182
Female Y10
00:15:43.36
00:15:43.36
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:01:40.67
Female
18
Eyre
22
100
3
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:25.49
5:12 min/km
119
6
17
00:05:17.87
5:17 min/km
119
5
19
132
1102
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1102
Female Y10
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
6
(22)
Y10
6
00:02:09.45
Female
22
Stirling
15
90
3
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:14.25
5:07 min/km
110
5
14
00:05:57.88
5:57 min/km
175
10
33
139
469
Aisha HASKEW
Aisha HASKEW #469
Female Y10
00:16:27.54
00:16:27.54
7
(23)
Y10
7
00:02:24.86
Female
23
Forrest
13
80
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:54.27
5:27 min/km
136
7
23
00:05:33.27
5:33 min/km
137
6
25
166
189
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #189
Female Y10
00:17:46.98
00:17:46.98
8
(32)
Y10
8
00:03:44.30
Female
32
Eyre
33
75
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:07.53
6:03 min/km
179
8
37
00:05:39.45
5:39 min/km
147
8
29
167
778
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #778
Female Y10
00:17:47.19
00:17:47.19
9
(33)
Y10
9
00:03:44.50
Female
33
King
21
70
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:08.74
6:04 min/km
181
9
38
00:05:38.44
5:38 min/km
145
7
28
216
805
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #805
Female Y10
00:19:35.10
00:19:35.10
10
(46)
Y10
10
00:05:32.41
Female
46
King
27
65
3
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:36.08
6:48 min/km
244
13
59
00:05:59.01
5:59 min/km
176
11
34
233
491
Ella BUMBAK
Ella BUMBAK #491
Female Y10
00:20:02.80
00:20:02.80
11
(53)
Y10
11
00:06:00.12
Female
53
Forrest
22
60
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:33.45
6:46 min/km
241
12
58
00:06:29.34
6:29 min/km
215
12
47
237
515
Lexie TEYMANT
Lexie TEYMANT #515
Female Y10
00:20:17.00
00:20:17.00
12
(56)
Y10
12
00:06:14.32
Female
56
Forrest
24
55
3
6:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:32.01
6:46 min/km
238
11
56
00:06:44.99
6:44 min/km
238
13
57
238
474
Gemma LUMSDEN
Gemma LUMSDEN #474
Female Y10
00:20:17.11
00:20:17.11
13
(57)
Y10
13
00:06:14.43
Female
57
Forrest
26
50
3
6:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:27.73
6:43 min/km
232
10
54
00:06:49.38
6:49 min/km
245
14
59
285
201
Amber FOGGERDY
Amber FOGGERDY #201
Female Y10
00:22:10.89
00:22:10.89
14
(77)
Y10
14
00:08:08.20
Female
77
Eyre
54
45
3
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:16:17.78
8:08 min/km
364
21
120
00:05:53.10
5:53 min/km
167
9
32
290
797
Ai DICKSON
Ai DICKSON #797
Female Y10
00:22:20.42
00:22:20.42
15
(81)
Y10
15
00:08:17.74
Female
81
King
36
40
3
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:19.71
7:09 min/km
274
14
76
00:08:00.71
8:00 min/km
365
29
123
291
1078
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #1078
Female Y10
00:22:24.26
00:22:24.26
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:08:21.58
Female
82
Stirling
39
35
3
7:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:52.53
7:26 min/km
290
15
84
00:07:31.73
7:31 min/km
306
22
85
316
1084
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #1084
Female Y10
00:23:03.69
00:23:03.69
17
(96)
Y10
17
00:09:01.01
Female
96
Stirling
41
30
3
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:15:07.53
7:33 min/km
307
16
93
00:07:56.16
7:56 min/km
351
27
114
317
1079
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #1079
Female Y10
00:23:03.79
00:23:03.79
18
(97)
Y10
18
00:09:01.11
Female
97
Stirling
43
25
3
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:15:13.28
7:36 min/km
314
17
98
00:07:50.51
7:50 min/km
340
25
104
351
184
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #184
Female Y10
00:24:32.32
00:24:32.32
19
(115)
Y10
19
00:10:29.64
Female
115
Eyre
64
20
3
8:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:16:00.04
8:00 min/km
352
20
115
00:08:32.28
8:32 min/km
415
37
154
353
465
Olivia BROERS
Olivia BROERS #465
Female Y10
00:24:36.62
00:24:36.62
20
(116)
Y10
20
00:10:33.94
Female
116
Forrest
43
15
3
8:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:15:49.68
7:54 min/km
334
18
105
00:08:46.94
8:46 min/km
439
43
171
359
206
Ally KERRISK
Ally KERRISK #206
Female Y10
00:24:45.07
00:24:45.07
21
(120)
Y10
21
00:10:42.39
Female
120
Eyre
77
10
3
8:15 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:15:57.78
7:58 min/km
350
19
114
00:08:47.29
8:47 min/km
442
44
174
380
1083
Naomi KOELEN
Naomi KOELEN #1083
Female Y10
00:25:24.82
00:25:24.82
22
(131)
Y10
22
00:11:22.13
Female
131
Stirling
70
10
3
8:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:13.92
9:06 min/km
433
22
154
00:07:10.89
7:10 min/km
277
16
67
383
496
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #496
Female Y10
00:25:36.62
00:25:36.62
23
(133)
Y10
23
00:11:33.94
Female
133
Forrest
58
10
3
8:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:43.25
9:21 min/km
458
34
178
00:06:53.37
6:53 min/km
251
15
62
404
1115
Chloe THOMPSON
Chloe THOMPSON #1115
Female Y10
00:25:59.33
00:25:59.33
24
(147)
Y10
24
00:11:56.64
Female
147
Stirling
73
10
3
8:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:43.25
9:21 min/km
457
33
177
00:07:16.08
7:16 min/km
281
17
69
405
813
Kara MARKHAM
Kara MARKHAM #813
Female Y10
00:26:01.16
00:26:01.16
25
(148)
Y10
25
00:11:58.48
Female
148
King
60
10
3
8:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:23.46
9:11 min/km
443
29
164
00:07:37.70
7:37 min/km
318
24
93
406
775
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #775
Female Y10
00:26:02.98
00:26:02.98
26
(149)
Y10
26
00:12:00.29
Female
149
King
61
10
3
8:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:41.82
9:20 min/km
455
31
175
00:07:21.15
7:21 min/km
290
19
74
407
777
Senomee NANAYAKKARA
Senomee NANAYAKKARA #777
Female Y10
00:26:03.06
00:26:03.06
27
(150)
Y10
27
00:12:00.37
Female
150
King
62
10
3
8:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:43.54
9:21 min/km
459
35
179
00:07:19.51
7:19 min/km
285
18
72
409
1074
Sophie HARVEY
Sophie HARVEY #1074
Female Y10
00:26:08.24
00:26:08.24
28
(151)
Y10
28
00:12:05.56
Female
151
Stirling
74
10
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:43.65
9:21 min/km
460
36
180
00:07:24.59
7:24 min/km
295
20
77
414
170
Chloe CHUNG
Chloe CHUNG #170
Female Y10
00:26:10.49
00:26:10.49
29
(153)
Y10
29
00:12:07.80
Female
153
Eyre
80
10
3
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:42.54
9:21 min/km
456
32
176
00:07:27.94
7:27 min/km
304
21
83
436
1108
Hayley REGAN
Hayley REGAN #1108
Female Y10
00:26:47.77
00:26:47.77
30
(163)
Y10
30
00:12:45.08
Female
163
Stirling
75
10
3
8:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:17.05
9:08 min/km
438
24
159
00:08:30.72
8:30 min/km
411
35
151
438
492
Maddison CARR
Maddison CARR #492
Female Y10
00:26:51.62
00:26:51.62
31
(165)
Y10
31
00:12:48.94
Female
165
Forrest
73
7
3
8:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:20.42
9:10 min/km
441
27
162
00:08:31.20
8:31 min/km
414
36
153
444
180
Chloe HOW
Chloe HOW #180
Female Y10
00:27:00.94
00:27:00.94
32
(166)
Y10
32
00:12:58.25
Female
166
Eyre
98
7
3
9:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:16.57
9:08 min/km
437
23
158
00:08:44.36
8:44 min/km
432
40
165
446
1070
Mia FLINTOFF
Mia FLINTOFF #1070
Female Y10
00:27:02.97
00:27:02.97
33
(168)
Y10
33
00:13:00.29
Female
168
Stirling
91
7
3
9:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:17.99
9:08 min/km
439
25
160
00:08:44.98
8:44 min/km
433
41
166
447
1103
Elish MURRAY
Elish MURRAY #1103
Female Y10
00:27:02.98
00:27:02.98
34
(169)
Y10
34
00:13:00.30
Female
169
Stirling
92
7
3
9:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:19.42
9:09 min/km
440
26
161
00:08:43.56
8:43 min/km
431
39
164
448
208
Ava MAHER
Ava MAHER #208
Female Y10
00:27:04.38
00:27:04.38
35
(170)
Y10
35
00:13:01.70
Female
170
Eyre
99
7
3
9:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:21.85
9:10 min/km
442
28
163
00:08:42.53
8:42 min/km
429
38
162
454
773
Sunissa HOLYOAKE
Sunissa HOLYOAKE #773
Female Y10
00:27:12.04
00:27:12.04
36
(173)
Y10
36
00:13:09.36
Female
173
King
79
7
3
9:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:34.54
9:47 min/km
508
42
196
00:07:37.50
7:37 min/km
317
23
92
456
471
Rachel JOHNSON
Rachel JOHNSON #471
Female Y10
00:27:14.92
00:27:14.92
37
(175)
Y10
37
00:13:12.24
Female
175
Forrest
74
7
3
9:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:15.04
9:37 min/km
490
40
191
00:07:59.88
7:59 min/km
363
28
122
473
479
Tarren MCDOUGALL
Tarren MCDOUGALL #479
Female Y10
00:27:38.04
00:27:38.04
38
(178)
Y10
38
00:13:35.36
Female
178
Forrest
75
7
3
9:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:52.54
9:26 min/km
464
37
183
00:08:45.50
8:45 min/km
435
42
168
481
781
Matilda SPEIJERS
Matilda SPEIJERS #781
Female Y10
00:27:52.24
00:27:52.24
39
(183)
Y10
39
00:13:49.56
Female
183
King
80
7
3
9:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:44.38
9:52 min/km
511
45
199
00:08:07.86
8:07 min/km
377
31
131
483
787
Lucia VAN RENSBURG
Lucia VAN RENSBURG #787
Female Y10
00:27:56.79
00:27:56.79
40
(185)
Y10
40
00:13:54.10
Female
185
King
81
7
3
9:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:34.78
9:47 min/km
509
43
197
00:08:22.00
8:22 min/km
403
33
146
484
193
Bridget BOHMKE
Bridget BOHMKE #193
Female Y10
00:27:57.31
00:27:57.31
41
(186)
Y10
41
00:13:54.62
Female
186
Eyre
113
5
3
9:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:20:01.79
10:00 min/km
516
48
202
00:07:55.51
7:55 min/km
350
26
113
488
477
Georgia MATHER
Georgia MATHER #477
Female Y10
00:28:04.04
00:28:04.04
42
(189)
Y10
42
00:14:01.35
Female
189
Forrest
95
5
3
9:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:34.38
9:47 min/km
507
41
195
00:08:29.66
8:29 min/km
410
34
150
490
799
Kaitlin GALE
Kaitlin GALE #799
Female Y10
00:28:05.82
00:28:05.82
43
(191)
Y10
43
00:14:03.13
Female
191
King
103
5
3
9:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:20:00.68
10:00 min/km
513
47
201
00:08:05.14
8:05 min/km
371
30
127
491
798
Alesha EDOO
Alesha EDOO #798
Female Y10
00:28:08.66
00:28:08.66
44
(192)
Y10
44
00:14:05.98
Female
192
King
104
5
3
9:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:59.79
9:59 min/km
512
46
200
00:08:08.87
8:08 min/km
380
32
134
498
195
Amalia CANN
Amalia CANN #195
Female Y10
00:28:30.95
00:28:30.95
45
(197)
Y10
45
00:14:28.27
Female
197
Eyre
115
5
3
9:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:26.73
9:13 min/km
448
30
169
00:10:04.22
10:04 min/km
498
48
200
499
766
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #766
Female Y10
00:28:42.78
00:28:42.78
46
(198)
Y10
46
00:14:40.10
Female
198
King
106
5
3
9:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:43.04
9:51 min/km
510
44
198
00:08:59.74
8:59 min/km
454
45
184
513
511
Sofia PUIZINA
Sofia PUIZINA #511
Female Y10
00:29:46.27
00:29:46.27
47
(202)
Y10
47
00:15:43.59
Female
202
Forrest
98
5
3
9:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:05.29
9:32 min/km
474
39
185
00:10:40.98
10:40 min/km
510
49
203
514
163
Claire BAINES
Claire BAINES #163
Female Y10
00:29:46.52
00:29:46.52
48
(203)
Y10
48
00:15:43.84
Female
203
Eyre
116
5
3
9:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:03.05
9:31 min/km
472
38
184
00:10:43.46
10:43 min/km
511
50
204
518
794
Molly CHASE
Molly CHASE #794
Female Y10
00:30:01.27
00:30:01.27
49
(204)
Y10
49
00:15:58.59
Female
204
King
107
5
3
10:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:20:04.75
10:02 min/km
518
49
203
00:09:56.52
9:56 min/km
487
46
195
519
191
Ava BLACKWOOD
Ava BLACKWOOD #191
Female Y10
00:30:02.55
00:30:02.55
50
(205)
Y10
50
00:15:59.86
Female
205
Eyre
117
5
3
10:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:20:05.78
10:02 min/km
519
50
204
00:09:56.77
9:56 min/km
488
47
196
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
© 2023