John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
5
901
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #901
Male Y09
00:13:09.00
00:13:09.00
1
(5)
Y09
1
Male
5
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
1
3.5
3:45 min/km
6
551
Tyler BADER
Tyler BADER #551
Male Y09
00:13:24.99
00:13:24.99
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:15.99
Male
6
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
2
3.5
3:49 min/km
13
728
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #728
Male Y09
00:14:01.77
00:14:01.77
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:00:52.77
Male
13
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
4
3.5
4:00 min/km
14
560
Caleb FERNANDO
Caleb FERNANDO #560
Male Y09
00:14:14.89
00:14:14.89
4
(14)
Y09
4
00:01:05.89
Male
14
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
4
3.5
4:04 min/km
19
248
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #248
Male Y09
00:14:25.73
00:14:25.73
5
(19)
Y09
5
00:01:16.73
Male
19
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3
3.5
4:07 min/km
20
237
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #237
Male Y09
00:14:36.03
00:14:36.03
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:01:27.03
Male
20
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
4
3.5
4:10 min/km
22
72
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #72
Male Y09
00:14:42.76
00:14:42.76
7
(22)
Y09
7
00:01:33.76
Male
22
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3
3.5
4:12 min/km
24
57
Aroan AJAYAKUMAR
Aroan AJAYAKUMAR #57
Male Y09
00:14:49.04
00:14:49.04
8
(24)
Y09
8
00:01:40.04
Male
24
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
4
3.5
4:14 min/km
26
894
Isaac WEST
Isaac WEST #894
Male Y09
00:14:49.26
00:14:49.26
9
(26)
Y09
9
00:01:40.26
Male
26
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
5
3.5
4:14 min/km
29
244
Dylan PALETHORPE
Dylan PALETHORPE #244
Male Y09
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
10
(28)
Y09
10
00:01:43.70
Male
28
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
5
3.5
4:15 min/km
36
891
Cooper JONES
Cooper JONES #891
Male Y09
00:15:23.76
00:15:23.76
11
(35)
Y09
11
00:02:14.76
Male
35
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
4
3.5
4:23 min/km
40
897
Cameron LORENCS
Cameron LORENCS #897
Male Y09
00:15:32.32
00:15:32.32
12
(39)
Y09
12
00:02:23.32
Male
39
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
5
3.5
4:26 min/km
56
554
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #554
Male Y09
00:16:05.45
00:16:05.45
13
(53)
Y09
13
00:02:56.45
Male
53
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
9
3.5
4:35 min/km
65
401
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #401
Male Y09
00:16:20.25
00:16:20.25
14
(59)
Y09
14
00:03:11.25
Male
59
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
12
3.5
4:40 min/km
69
898
Chris LORUWI
Chris LORUWI #898
Male Y09
00:16:36.09
00:16:36.09
15
(61)
Y09
15
00:03:27.09
Male
61
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
7
3.5
4:44 min/km
74
241
Lennard MCGRATH
Lennard MCGRATH #241
Male Y09
00:16:48.64
00:16:48.64
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:03:39.64
Male
65
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
13
3.5
4:48 min/km
78
557
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #557
Male Y09
00:16:55.93
00:16:55.93
17
(69)
Y09
17
00:03:46.93
Male
69
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
12
3.5
4:50 min/km
83
882
Zak BERTONCINI
Zak BERTONCINI #882
Male Y09
00:17:01.61
00:17:01.61
18
(72)
Y09
18
00:03:52.61
Male
72
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
10
3.5
4:51 min/km
87
55
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #55
Male Y09
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
19
(76)
Y09
19
00:03:56.36
Male
76
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
16
3.5
4:52 min/km
103
232
Shannon GBARYOU
Shannon GBARYOU #232
Male Y09
00:17:51.24
00:17:51.24
20
(87)
Y09
20
00:04:42.24
Male
87
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
17
3.5
5:06 min/km
105
67
Steven CIA NGAM
Steven CIA NGAM #67
Male Y09
00:17:53.22
00:17:53.22
21
(89)
Y09
21
00:04:44.22
Male
89
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
18
3.5
5:06 min/km
114
415
Levi STANWYCK
Levi STANWYCK #415
Male Y09
00:18:14.74
00:18:14.74
22
(96)
Y09
22
00:05:05.74
Male
96
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
24
3.5
5:12 min/km
122
239
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #239
Male Y09
00:18:44.36
00:18:44.36
23
(100)
Y09
23
00:05:35.36
Male
100
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
19
3.5
5:21 min/km
124
407
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #407
Male Y09
00:18:45.19
00:18:45.19
24
(102)
Y09
24
00:05:36.19
Male
102
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
27
3.5
5:21 min/km
133
412
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #412
Male Y09
00:19:10.93
00:19:10.93
25
(108)
Y09
25
00:06:01.93
Male
108
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
30
3.5
5:28 min/km
134
556
Ryley COLEMAN
Ryley COLEMAN #556
Male Y09
00:19:12.34
00:19:12.34
26
(109)
Y09
26
00:06:03.34
Male
109
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
21
3.5
5:29 min/km
137
581
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #581
Male Y09
00:19:24.10
00:19:24.10
27
(111)
Y09
27
00:06:15.10
Male
111
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
23
3.5
5:32 min/km
139
224
Wai Yin Ryan CHAN
Wai Yin Ryan CHAN #224
Male Y09
00:19:33.23
00:19:33.23
28
(112)
Y09
28
00:06:24.23
Male
112
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
24
3.5
5:35 min/km
165
562
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #562
Male Y09
00:20:40.32
00:20:40.32
29
(129)
Y09
29
00:07:31.32
Male
129
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
27
3.5
5:54 min/km
172
395
Ethan EARP
Ethan EARP #395
Male Y09
00:20:55.46
00:20:55.46
30
(136)
Y09
30
00:07:46.46
Male
136
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
37
3.5
5:58 min/km
180
904
Prabhkirat SINGH
Prabhkirat SINGH #904
Male Y09
00:21:31.60
00:21:31.60
31
(141)
Y09
31
00:08:22.60
Male
141
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
30
3.5
6:09 min/km
189
402
Riley HARDY
Riley HARDY #402
Male Y09
00:21:49.83
00:21:49.83
32
(148)
Y09
32
00:08:40.83
Male
148
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
41
3.5
6:14 min/km
190
62
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #62
Male Y09
00:21:50.03
00:21:50.03
33
(149)
Y09
33
00:08:41.03
Male
149
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
32
3.5
6:14 min/km
191
413
Asher PIRINI
Asher PIRINI #413
Male Y09
00:21:51.00
00:21:51.00
34
(150)
Y09
34
00:08:42.00
Male
150
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
42
3.5
6:14 min/km
201
552
William BALLA
William BALLA #552
Male Y09
00:22:17.00
00:22:17.00
35
(154)
Y09
35
00:09:08.00
Male
154
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
32
3.5
6:22 min/km
204
566
Ross HUGHES
Ross HUGHES #566
Male Y09
00:22:20.43
00:22:20.43
36
(155)
Y09
36
00:09:11.43
Male
155
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
33
3.5
6:22 min/km
211
569
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #569
Male Y09
00:22:36.65
00:22:36.65
37
(161)
Y09
37
00:09:27.65
Male
161
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
36
3.5
6:27 min/km
216
417
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #417
Male Y09
00:22:50.70
00:22:50.70
38
(164)
Y09
38
00:09:41.70
Male
164
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
45
3.5
6:31 min/km
235
410
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #410
Male Y09
00:23:24.88
00:23:24.88
39
(175)
Y09
39
00:10:15.88
Male
175
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
48
3.5
6:41 min/km
238
895
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #895
Male Y09
00:23:28.94
00:23:28.94
40
(177)
Y09
40
00:10:19.94
Male
177
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
38
3.5
6:42 min/km
240
884
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #884
Male Y09
00:23:36.43
00:23:36.43
41
(179)
Y09
41
00:10:27.43
Male
179
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
39
3.5
6:44 min/km
242
404
Toby HINSON
Toby HINSON #404
Male Y09
00:23:39.87
00:23:39.87
42
(180)
Y09
42
00:10:30.87
Male
180
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
49
3.5
6:45 min/km
246
580
Lee WATSON
Lee WATSON #580
Male Y09
00:23:46.43
00:23:46.43
43
(184)
Y09
43
00:10:37.43
Male
184
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
41
3.5
6:47 min/km
263
722
Brandon FRANCIS
Brandon FRANCIS #722
Male Y09
00:24:27.70
00:24:27.70
44
(195)
Y09
44
00:11:18.70
Male
195
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
41
3.5
6:59 min/km
272
71
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #71
Male Y09
00:24:47.18
00:24:47.18
45
(200)
Y09
45
00:11:38.18
Male
200
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
50
3.5
7:04 min/km
278
888
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #888
Male Y09
00:24:52.85
00:24:52.85
46
(203)
Y09
46
00:11:43.85
Male
203
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
46
3.5
7:06 min/km
283
394
Ho DUONG
Ho DUONG #394
Male Y09
00:24:56.41
00:24:56.41
47
(204)
Y09
47
00:11:47.41
Male
204
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
56
3.5
7:07 min/km
300
746
Caleb WARNOCK
Caleb WARNOCK #746
Male Y09
00:25:42.04
00:25:42.04
48
(212)
Y09
48
00:12:33.04
Male
212
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
50
3.5
7:20 min/km
306
906
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #906
Male Y09
00:25:59.34
00:25:59.34
49
(218)
Y09
49
00:12:50.34
Male
218
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
49
3.5
7:25 min/km
308
745
Ilirjan VILA
Ilirjan VILA #745
Male Y09
00:26:01.77
00:26:01.77
50
(220)
Y09
50
00:12:52.77
Male
220
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
52
3.5
7:26 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
© 2023