Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
62
1115
Samaia FRIESEN
Samaia FRIESEN #1115
Female Y09
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
THOM
3
100
4:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
67
784
Indie SINGLETON
Indie SINGLETON #784
Female Y07
00:15:44.44
00:15:44.44
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
RYAN
1
100
4:46 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
69
1056
Miela FRIESEN
Miela FRIESEN #1056
Female Y07
00:15:46.44
00:15:46.44
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:01.99
Female
3
THOM
4
85
4:46 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
71
1192
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #1192
Female Staff
00:15:48.93
00:15:48.93
1
(4)
Staff
1
Female
4
100
4:47 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
79
1059
Sarah KENYON
Sarah KENYON #1059
Female Y07
00:15:55.64
00:15:55.64
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:11.19
Female
5
THOM
6
75
4:49 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
86
234
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #234
Female Y10
00:16:03.20
00:16:03.20
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
FOLE
1
100
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
90
126
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #126
Female Y12
00:16:10.10
00:16:10.10
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
BISH
1
100
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
94
355
Lailahni TARAPU
Lailahni TARAPU #355
Female Y08
00:16:11.68
00:16:11.68
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
KELL
1
100
4:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
99
1128
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #1128
Female Y09
00:16:19.44
00:16:19.44
2
(9)
Y09
2
00:00:41.84
Female
9
THOM
5
85
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
104
110
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #110
Female Y11
00:16:32.53
00:16:32.53
1
(10)
Y11
1
Female
10
BISH
2
100
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
107
1108
Matilda BURKE
Matilda BURKE #1108
Female Y09
00:16:35.70
00:16:35.70
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:00:58.09
Female
11
THOM
7
75
5:01 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
108
146
Tia GILDERSLEEVE
Tia GILDERSLEEVE #146
Female Y07
00:16:38.33
00:16:38.33
4
(12)
Y07
4
00:00:53.88
Female
12
FOLE
5
70
5:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
110
169
Chloe BAILEY
Chloe BAILEY #169
Female Y08
00:16:52.33
00:16:52.33
2
(13)
Y08
2
00:00:40.65
Female
13
FOLE
3
85
5:06 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
114
208
Sabre OSWALD
Sabre OSWALD #208
Female Y09
00:16:55.19
00:16:55.19
4
(14)
Y09
4
00:01:17.58
Female
14
FOLE
6
70
5:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
116
499
Renea BROWN
Renea BROWN #499
Female Y09
00:17:01.89
00:17:01.89
5
(15)
Y09
5
00:01:24.29
Female
15
OCOL
10
65
5:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
117
41
Geneva JOHANSEN
Geneva JOHANSEN #41
Female Y08
00:17:02.08
00:17:02.08
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:00:50.40
Female
16
BISH
6
75
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
118
699
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #699
Female Y10
00:17:02.33
00:17:02.33
2
(17)
Y10
2
00:00:59.12
Female
17
PATR
1
85
5:09 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
120
507
Kailani GRANT
Kailani GRANT #507
Female Y09
00:17:07.59
00:17:07.59
6
(18)
Y09
6
00:01:29.98
Female
18
OCOL
11
60
5:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
122
93
Jordan MCDONALD
Jordan MCDONALD #93
Female Y10
00:17:08.03
00:17:08.03
3
(19)
Y10
3
00:01:04.82
Female
19
BISH
7
75
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
123
421
Diaz POTIUCH
Diaz POTIUCH #421
Female Y11
00:17:08.23
00:17:08.23
2
(20)
Y11
2
00:00:35.70
Female
20
KELL
2
85
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
130
508
Sally HARWOOD
Sally HARWOOD #508
Female Y09
00:17:18.95
00:17:18.95
7
(21)
Y09
7
00:01:41.35
Female
21
OCOL
13
55
5:14 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
135
584
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #584
Female Y12
00:17:24.96
00:17:24.96
2
(22)
Y12
2
00:01:14.86
Female
22
OCOL
6
85
5:16 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
137
328
Frances SIMMONS
Frances SIMMONS #328
Female Y07
00:17:28.75
00:17:28.75
5
(23)
Y07
5
00:01:44.30
Female
23
KELL
5
65
5:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
140
953
Saskia NEWMAN
Saskia NEWMAN #953
Female Y08
00:17:33.79
00:17:33.79
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:01:22.11
Female
24
STEL
5
70
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
145
227
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #227
Female Y10
00:17:36.07
00:17:36.07
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:32.86
Female
25
FOLE
7
70
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
147
48
Evee WATTERS
Evee WATTERS #48
Female Y08
00:17:40.52
00:17:40.52
5
(26)
Y08
5
00:01:28.84
Female
26
BISH
10
65
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
148
481
Taylah DEAN
Taylah DEAN #481
Female Y08
00:17:41.07
00:17:41.07
6
(27)
Y08
6
00:01:29.39
Female
27
OCOL
12
60
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
149
1062
Sophie MACPHERSON
Sophie MACPHERSON #1062
Female Y07
00:17:41.14
00:17:41.14
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:56.70
Female
28
THOM
13
60
5:21 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
150
1168
Ashleigh NAISBITT
Ashleigh NAISBITT #1168
Female Y11
00:17:41.15
00:17:41.15
3
(29)
Y11
3
00:01:08.62
Female
29
THOM
8
75
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
152
192
Lucy YOKWE
Lucy YOKWE #192
Female Y08
00:17:42.75
00:17:42.75
7
(30)
Y08
7
00:01:31.07
Female
30
FOLE
13
55
5:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
153
1184
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1184
Female Y12
00:17:44.96
00:17:44.96
3
(31)
Y12
3
00:01:34.86
Female
31
THOM
9
75
5:22 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
155
100
Taya WELDON
Taya WELDON #100
Female Y10
00:17:45.33
00:17:45.33
5
(32)
Y10
5
00:01:42.12
Female
32
BISH
11
65
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
157
651
Kate MCKENZIE
Kate MCKENZIE #651
Female Y08
00:17:46.32
00:17:46.32
8
(33)
Y08
8
00:01:34.64
Female
33
PATR
7
50
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
161
347
Emily PEEL
Emily PEEL #347
Female Y08
00:17:50.82
00:17:50.82
9
(34)
Y08
9
00:01:39.14
Female
34
KELL
10
48
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
162
251
Hannah HEITMAN
Hannah HEITMAN #251
Female Y11
00:17:50.93
00:17:50.93
4
(35)
Y11
4
00:01:18.40
Female
35
FOLE
8
70
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
163
94
Deanna POLLITT
Deanna POLLITT #94
Female Y10
00:17:51.71
00:17:51.71
6
(36)
Y10
6
00:01:48.50
Female
36
BISH
13
60
5:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
166
43
Anna ROGERS
Anna ROGERS #43
Female Y08
00:17:55.79
00:17:55.79
10
(37)
Y08
10
00:01:44.11
Female
37
BISH
21
46
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
168
892
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #892
Female Y12
00:17:57.72
00:17:57.72
4
(38)
Y12
4
00:01:47.62
Female
38
RYAN
4
70
5:26 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
170
1051
Kalani CATTO
Kalani CATTO #1051
Female Y07
00:18:00.67
00:18:00.67
7
(39)
Y07
7
00:02:16.23
Female
39
THOM
14
55
5:27 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
171
241
Mikaelah RICKARDS
Mikaelah RICKARDS #241
Female Y10
00:18:00.84
00:18:00.84
7
(40)
Y10
7
00:01:57.64
Female
40
FOLE
14
55
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
173
334
Holly BAYNES
Holly BAYNES #334
Female Y08
00:18:05.54
00:18:05.54
11
(41)
Y08
11
00:01:53.86
Female
41
KELL
14
44
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
177
98
Thi Thu TRAN
Thi Thu TRAN #98
Female Y10
00:18:11.63
00:18:11.63
8
(42)
Y10
8
00:02:08.42
Female
42
BISH
18
50
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
181
460
Kate HARWOOD
Kate HARWOOD #460
Female Y07
00:18:15.55
00:18:15.55
8
(43)
Y07
8
00:02:31.11
Female
43
OCOL
16
50
5:31 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
183
548
Maddelyn SILVESTER
Maddelyn SILVESTER #548
Female Y10
00:18:16.08
00:18:16.08
9
(44)
Y10
9
00:02:12.87
Female
44
OCOL
17
48
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
185
365
Keelee HAPKE
Keelee HAPKE #365
Female Y09
00:18:16.63
00:18:16.63
8
(45)
Y09
8
00:02:39.02
Female
45
KELL
8
50
5:32 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
186
794
Mya DUDLEY
Mya DUDLEY #794
Female Y08
00:18:17.07
00:18:17.07
12
(46)
Y08
12
00:02:05.39
Female
46
RYAN
13
42
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
190
709
Isabella TOMLINSON
Isabella TOMLINSON #709
Female Y10
00:18:33.71
00:18:33.71
10
(47)
Y10
10
00:02:30.51
Female
47
PATR
13
46
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
191
1046
Erika YOKWE
Erika YOKWE #1046
Female Y12
00:18:35.35
00:18:35.35
5
(48)
Y12
5
00:02:25.25
Female
48
STEL
7
65
5:37 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
194
666
Eve GAUDIO
Eve GAUDIO #666
Female Y09
00:18:45.21
00:18:45.21
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:03:07.60
Female
49
PATR
10
48
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
196
96
Maggie SPIERS
Maggie SPIERS #96
Female Y10
00:18:47.79
00:18:47.79
11
(50)
Y10
11
00:02:44.59
Female
50
BISH
22
44
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023