Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
1km Swim
Alcoa 250m Try It Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
74
123
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #123
Female 65-69
00:38:05.2
00:38:05.2
1
(30)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
2
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
104
134
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #134
Female 65-69
00:40:53.7
00:40:53.7
2
(45)
65-69
2
00:02:48.5
65-74
2
Female
45
Claremont Masters
4
20:26 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
113
69
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #69
Female 65-69
00:41:10.1
00:41:10.1
3
(48)
65-69
3
00:03:04.8
65-74
3
Female
48
Mandurah Masters
15
20:35 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
117
278
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #278
Female 65-69
00:41:29.4
00:41:29.4
4
(51)
65-69
4
00:03:24.2
65-74
4
Female
51
20:44 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
118
73
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #73
Female 65-69
00:41:32.4
00:41:32.4
5
(52)
65-69
5
00:03:27.2
65-74
5
Female
52
Cockburn Masters
5
20:46 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
139
186
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #186
Female 65-69
00:43:42.7
00:43:42.7
6
(60)
65-69
6
00:05:37.5
65-74
6
Female
60
Stadium Masters
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
140
158
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #158
Female 65-69
00:44:00.5
00:44:00.5
7
(61)
65-69
7
00:05:55.3
65-74
7
Female
61
Maida Vale Masters
4
22:00 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
164
139
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #139
Female 65-69
00:50:55.4
00:50:55.4
8
(79)
65-69
8
00:12:50.2
65-74
9
Female
79
Mandurah Masters
25
25:27 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
173
45
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #45
Female 65-69
00:54:49.4
00:54:49.4
9
(86)
65-69
9
00:16:44.2
65-74
10
Female
86
Mandurah Masters
27
27:24 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
174
78
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #78
Female 65-69
00:54:53.7
00:54:53.7
10
(87)
65-69
10
00:16:48.5
65-74
11
Female
87
27:26 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)