City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
24
408
Sansa TATUM
Sansa TATUM #408
Female Y03
00:04:23.74
00:04:23.74
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Wembley
1
20
1
4:23 min/km
26
206
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #206
Female Y03
00:04:25.25
00:04:25.25
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.50
Female
2
Kapinara
1
16
1
4:25 min/km
31
208
Meh WHITE
Meh WHITE #208
Female Y03
00:04:27.09
00:04:27.09
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:03.34
Female
3
Kapinara
2
12
1
4:27 min/km
33
102
Eleisha CORBETT
Eleisha CORBETT #102
Female Y03
00:04:28.34
00:04:28.34
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.59
Female
4
Floreat
1
8
1
4:28 min/km
36
706
Myra JARVIS
Myra JARVIS #706
Female Y03
00:04:29.24
00:04:29.24
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:05.50
Female
5
Woodlands
6
4
1
4:29 min/km
38
501
Stella BROWN
Stella BROWN #501
Female Y03
00:04:30.96
00:04:30.96
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:07.22
Female
6
Wembley Downs
14
0
1
4:30 min/km
41
801
Olivia DI GIOVANNI
Olivia DI GIOVANNI #801
Female Y03
00:04:32.20
00:04:32.20
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:08.46
Female
7
Churchlands
4
3
1
4:32 min/km
43
205
Alice PIGOTT
Alice PIGOTT #205
Female Y03
00:04:33.22
00:04:33.22
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:09.47
Female
8
Kapinara
6
3
1
4:33 min/km
47
704
Jaycee HART
Jaycee HART #704
Female Y03
00:04:34.65
00:04:34.65
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:10.90
Female
9
Woodlands
7
3
1
4:34 min/km
54
407
Emily SEBO
Emily SEBO #407
Female Y03
00:04:38.24
00:04:38.24
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:14.49
Female
10
Wembley
8
3
1
4:38 min/km
57
204
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #204
Female Y03
00:04:39.74
00:04:39.74
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:16.00
Female
11
Kapinara
9
3
1
4:39 min/km
64
309
Grace ZACCAGNINI
Grace ZACCAGNINI #309
Female Y03
00:04:46.26
00:04:46.26
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:22.51
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
9
3
1
4:46 min/km
65
401
Lottie BERTOLLI
Lottie BERTOLLI #401
Female Y03
00:04:46.67
00:04:46.67
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:22.92
Female
13
Wembley
11
3
1
4:46 min/km
66
901
Jade BURNETT
Jade BURNETT #901
Female Y03
00:04:47.08
00:04:47.08
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:23.34
Female
14
West Balcatta
1
3
1
4:47 min/km
68
2
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #2
Female Y03
00:04:47.50
00:04:47.50
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.76
Female
15
City Beach
4
3
1
4:47 min/km
69
6
Chantal PALLIS
Chantal PALLIS #6
Female Y03
00:04:47.88
00:04:47.88
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:24.14
Female
16
City Beach
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
71
107
Georgette RODIC
Georgette RODIC #107
Female Y03
00:04:48.71
00:04:48.71
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:24.96
Female
17
Floreat
7
3
1
4:48 min/km
72
908
Kate WARD
Kate WARD #908
Female Y03
00:04:48.90
00:04:48.90
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:25.16
Female
18
West Balcatta
2
3
1
4:48 min/km
74
307
Hayley ROBERTS-HALL
Hayley ROBERTS-HALL #307
Female Y03
00:04:49.92
00:04:49.92
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:26.17
Female
19
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
1
4:49 min/km
76
101
Jacqueline BULT
Jacqueline BULT #101
Female Y03
00:04:51.95
00:04:51.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:28.20
Female
20
Floreat
9
3
1
4:51 min/km
78
109
Gretel SWINGLER
Gretel SWINGLER #109
Female Y03
00:04:54.00
00:04:54.00
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:30.25
Female
21
Floreat
10
3
1
4:54 min/km
81
406
Carlotta RIERA
Carlotta RIERA #406
Female Y03
00:04:55.82
00:04:55.82
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:32.07
Female
22
Wembley
12
3
1
4:55 min/km
82
503
Skye CHASE
Skye CHASE #503
Female Y03
00:04:56.21
00:04:56.21
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:32.47
Female
23
Wembley Downs
7
3
1
4:56 min/km
84
601
Francesca ANDERSON
Francesca ANDERSON #601
Female Y03
00:04:57.75
00:04:57.75
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:34.01
Female
24
West Leederville
7
3
1
4:57 min/km
85
607
Lena PAWLOWITSCH
Lena PAWLOWITSCH #607
Female Y03
00:04:57.75
00:04:57.75
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:34.01
Female
25
West Leederville
8
3
1
4:57 min/km
87
907
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #907
Female Y03
00:04:58.65
00:04:58.65
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:34.90
Female
26
West Balcatta
4
3
1
4:58 min/km
90
701
Sydney ALLAN
Sydney ALLAN #701
Female Y03
00:04:59.99
00:04:59.99
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:36.24
Female
27
Woodlands
10
3
1
4:59 min/km
91
303
Harriet FREEMAN
Harriet FREEMAN #303
Female Y03
00:05:00.87
00:05:00.87
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:37.13
Female
28
Mount Hawthorn
16
0
1
5:00 min/km
92
805
Savi OBREMSKI
Savi OBREMSKI #805
Female Y03
00:05:01.68
00:05:01.68
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:37.94
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
1
5:01 min/km
95
203
Bronte LUCAS
Bronte LUCAS #203
Female Y03
00:05:02.92
00:05:02.92
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:39.17
Female
30
Kapinara
13
2
1
5:02 min/km
96
110
Eliose THOMAS
Eliose THOMAS #110
Female Y03
00:05:03.31
00:05:03.31
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:39.57
Female
31
Floreat
12
2
1
5:03 min/km
98
301
Poppy ASHBY
Poppy ASHBY #301
Female Y03
00:05:04.32
00:05:04.32
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:40.58
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
11
2
1
5:04 min/km
99
803
Ryleigh HENSMAN
Ryleigh HENSMAN #803
Female Y03
00:05:04.53
00:05:04.53
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:40.78
Female
33
Churchlands
9
2
1
5:04 min/km
102
602
Quinn BANDARAGE
Quinn BANDARAGE #602
Female Y03
00:05:05.50
00:05:05.50
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:41.76
Female
34
West Leederville
11
2
1
5:05 min/km
103
106
Summer MENDUM
Summer MENDUM #106
Female Y03
00:05:05.51
00:05:05.51
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:41.76
Female
35
Floreat
14
2
1
5:05 min/km
104
604
Eliza DAWSON
Eliza DAWSON #604
Female Y03
00:05:05.74
00:05:05.74
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:42.00
Female
36
West Leederville
12
2
1
5:05 min/km
106
306
Sadie NEWMAN
Sadie NEWMAN #306
Female Y03
00:05:06.49
00:05:06.49
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:42.75
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
12
2
1
5:06 min/km
107
509
Alana WALKER
Alana WALKER #509
Female Y03
00:05:07.75
00:05:07.75
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:44.00
Female
38
Wembley Downs
9
2
1
5:07 min/km
108
201
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #201
Female Y03
00:05:07.99
00:05:07.99
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:44.24
Female
39
Kapinara
14
2
1
5:07 min/km
109
409
Libby TOLDD
Libby TOLDD #409
Female Y03
00:05:08.74
00:05:08.74
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:45.00
Female
40
Wembley
13
2
1
5:08 min/km
110
708
Imogen SCULLY
Imogen SCULLY #708
Female Y03
00:05:08.99
00:05:08.99
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:45.24
Female
41
Woodlands
11
2
1
5:08 min/km
111
506
Billie LYNCH
Billie LYNCH #506
Female Y03
00:05:09.20
00:05:09.20
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:45.45
Female
42
Wembley Downs
10
2
1
5:09 min/km
112
707
Yasmine KLOUS
Yasmine KLOUS #707
Female Y03
00:05:10.43
00:05:10.43
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:46.68
Female
43
Woodlands
12
2
1
5:10 min/km
113
5
Ellie NICHOLLS
Ellie NICHOLLS #5
Female Y03
00:05:10.84
00:05:10.84
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:47.09
Female
44
City Beach
7
2
1
5:10 min/km
115
405
Luella PUSEY
Luella PUSEY #405
Female Y03
00:05:11.24
00:05:11.24
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:47.50
Female
45
Wembley
14
2
1
5:11 min/km
116
302
Tilly BLACK
Tilly BLACK #302
Female Y03
00:05:12.48
00:05:12.48
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:48.73
Female
46
Mount Hawthorn
13
2
1
5:12 min/km
117
308
Evelyn RUSDEN
Evelyn RUSDEN #308
Female Y03
00:05:12.90
00:05:12.90
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:49.16
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
14
2
1
5:12 min/km
118
808
Evie WELLS
Evie WELLS #808
Female Y03
00:05:13.92
00:05:13.92
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:50.18
Female
48
Churchlands
10
2
1
5:13 min/km
119
207
Victoria VERMEY
Victoria VERMEY #207
Female Y03
00:05:13.99
00:05:13.99
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:50.25
Female
49
Kapinara
15
2
1
5:13 min/km
120
1
Tia DEDELANEY
Tia DEDELANEY #1
Female Y03
00:05:14.72
00:05:14.72
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:50.98
Female
50
City Beach
8
2
1
5:14 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)