SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
2
1038
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #1038
Male 15-19
00:41:37.8
00:41:37.8
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
AUS
No
11:33 min/km
3
893
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #893
Male 15-19
00:43:11.5
00:43:11.5
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:01:33.7
Male
3
AUS
No
11:59 min/km
6
793
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #793
Male 15-19
00:43:17.2
00:43:17.2
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:01:39.4
Male
6
AUS
No
12:01 min/km
10
353
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #353
Male 15-19
00:44:01.1
00:44:01.1
4
(9)
15-19
4
00:02:23.3
Male
9
AUS
No
12:13 min/km
11
693
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #693
Male 15-19
00:44:03.0
00:44:03.0
5
(10)
15-19
5
00:02:25.2
Male
10
AUS
No
12:14 min/km
18
1511
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #1511
Male 15-19
00:45:31.5
00:45:31.5
6
(16)
15-19
6
00:03:53.7
Male
16
AUS
No
12:38 min/km
20
471
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #471
Male 15-19
00:46:28.9
00:46:28.9
7
(18)
15-19
7
00:04:51.1
Male
18
AUS
No
12:54 min/km
21
783
Connor HENDERSON
Connor HENDERSON #783
Male 15-19
00:46:29.0
00:46:29.0
8
(19)
15-19
8
00:04:51.2
Male
19
AUS
No
12:54 min/km
27
910
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #910
Male 15-19
00:48:01.1
00:48:01.1
9
(22)
15-19
9
00:06:23.3
Male
22
AUS
No
13:20 min/km
34
748
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #748
Male 15-19
00:48:11.8
00:48:11.8
10
(28)
15-19
10
00:06:34.0
Male
28
AUS
No
13:23 min/km
42
1437
Ross RANN
Ross RANN #1437
Male 15-19
00:49:01.9
00:49:01.9
11
(34)
15-19
11
00:07:24.1
Male
34
AUS
No
13:37 min/km
48
1903
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #1903
Male 15-19
00:49:40.4
00:49:40.4
12
(39)
15-19
12
00:08:02.6
Male
39
AUS
No
13:47 min/km
55
938
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #938
Male 15-19
00:50:05.9
00:50:05.9
13
(45)
15-19
13
00:08:28.1
Male
45
AUS
No
13:54 min/km
71
1540
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #1540
Male 15-19
00:51:15.3
00:51:15.3
14
(55)
15-19
14
00:09:37.5
Male
55
AUS
No
14:14 min/km
77
1642
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #1642
Male 15-19
00:51:30.7
00:51:30.7
15
(57)
15-19
15
00:09:52.9
Male
57
AUS
No
14:18 min/km
86
1355
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #1355
Male 15-19
00:51:46.6
00:51:46.6
16
(61)
15-19
16
00:10:08.8
Male
61
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
96
1062
Sam LISTON
Sam LISTON #1062
Male 15-19
00:52:03.5
00:52:03.5
17
(68)
15-19
17
00:10:25.7
Male
68
AUS
No
14:27 min/km
118
232
Ethan BUCKLAND
Ethan BUCKLAND #232
Male 15-19
00:52:37.8
00:52:37.8
18
(83)
15-19
18
00:11:00.0
Male
83
AUS
No
14:37 min/km
144
1399
Charlie PLESTER
Charlie PLESTER #1399
Male 15-19
00:53:53.4
00:53:53.4
19
(101)
15-19
19
00:12:15.6
Male
101
AUS
No
14:58 min/km
158
1101
Raj MADIGASEKARA
Raj MADIGASEKARA #1101
Male 15-19
00:54:16.1
00:54:16.1
20
(111)
15-19
20
00:12:38.3
Male
111
AUS
No
15:04 min/km
160
1517
Brendan ROWLAND
Brendan ROWLAND #1517
Male 15-19
00:54:16.6
00:54:16.6
21
(113)
15-19
21
00:12:38.8
Male
113
AUS
No
15:04 min/km
187
272
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #272
Male 15-19
00:55:03.0
00:55:03.0
22
(129)
15-19
22
00:13:25.2
Male
129
AUS
No
15:17 min/km
250
631
Benjamin GARCIA
Benjamin GARCIA #631
Male 15-19
00:57:07.0
00:57:07.0
23
(174)
15-19
23
00:15:29.2
Male
174
AUS
No
15:51 min/km
273
395
Oliver DARGIE
Oliver DARGIE #395
Male 15-19
00:57:50.5
00:57:50.5
24
(189)
15-19
24
00:16:12.7
Male
189
AUS
No
16:04 min/km
289
1123
Fergus MARTIN
Fergus MARTIN #1123
Male 15-19
00:58:07.1
00:58:07.1
25
(199)
15-19
25
00:16:29.3
Male
199
AUS
No
16:08 min/km
395
527
Oliver EVELEGH
Oliver EVELEGH #527
Male 15-19
01:00:09.5
01:00:09.5
26
(248)
15-19
26
00:18:31.7
Male
248
AUS
No
16:42 min/km
479
1743
Ash TESSLER
Ash TESSLER #1743
Male 15-19
01:01:35.1
01:01:35.1
27
(301)
15-19
27
00:19:57.3
Male
301
AUS
No
17:06 min/km
538
1333
Antony OMELCHUK
Antony OMELCHUK #1333
Male 15-19
01:02:32.0
01:02:32.0
28
(338)
15-19
28
00:20:54.2
Male
338
AUS
No
17:22 min/km
581
1978
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS #1978
Male 15-19
01:03:10.3
01:03:10.3
29
(358)
15-19
29
00:21:32.5
Male
358
AUS
No
17:32 min/km
600
844
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #844
Male 15-19
01:03:28.5
01:03:28.5
30
(368)
15-19
30
00:21:50.7
Male
368
AUS
No
17:37 min/km
704
1514
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #1514
Male 15-19
01:05:16.1
01:05:16.1
31
(422)
15-19
31
00:23:38.3
Male
422
AUS
No
18:07 min/km
769
1812
Ryan VAN DEN BERG
Ryan VAN DEN BERG #1812
Male 15-19
01:06:14.2
01:06:14.2
32
(451)
15-19
32
00:24:36.4
Male
451
AUS
No
18:23 min/km
838
445
Scotty DEWERS
Scotty DEWERS #445
Male 15-19
01:07:30.1
01:07:30.1
33
(488)
15-19
33
00:25:52.3
Male
488
AUS
No
18:45 min/km
893
684
Campbell GREAVES
Campbell GREAVES #684
Male 15-19
01:08:29.2
01:08:29.2
34
(516)
15-19
34
00:26:51.4
Male
516
AUS
No
19:01 min/km
910
1192
Duncan MCISAAC
Duncan MCISAAC #1192
Male 15-19
01:08:46.6
01:08:46.6
35
(525)
15-19
35
00:27:08.8
Male
525
AUS
No
19:06 min/km
951
418
Luke DE LAETER
Luke DE LAETER #418
Male 15-19
01:09:36.6
01:09:36.6
36
(545)
15-19
36
00:27:58.8
Male
545
AUS
No
19:20 min/km
1004
1827
Nathan VENTER
Nathan VENTER #1827
Male 15-19
01:10:29.6
01:10:29.6
37
(567)
15-19
37
00:28:51.8
Male
567
AUS
No
19:34 min/km
1200
1476
Kane RICHARDSON
Kane RICHARDSON #1476
Male 15-19
01:13:38.0
01:13:38.0
38
(659)
15-19
38
00:32:00.2
Male
659
AUS
No
20:27 min/km
1236
1105
Aiden MAIORANA
Aiden MAIORANA #1105
Male 15-19
01:14:19.5
01:14:19.5
39
(677)
15-19
39
00:32:41.7
Male
677
AUS
No
20:38 min/km
1293
1709
Jack SWEATMAN
Jack SWEATMAN #1709
Male 15-19
01:15:27.2
01:15:27.2
40
(700)
15-19
40
00:33:49.4
Male
700
AUS
No
20:57 min/km
1372
1678
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH #1678
Male 15-19
01:17:18.5
01:17:18.5
41
(724)
15-19
41
00:35:40.7
Male
724
AUS
No
21:28 min/km
1420
1211
Samuel MEEKAN
Samuel MEEKAN #1211
Male 15-19
01:18:49.5
01:18:49.5
42
(741)
15-19
42
00:37:11.7
Male
741
AUS
No
21:53 min/km
1462
729
Samuel HAMILTON
Samuel HAMILTON #729
Male 15-19
01:20:15.1
01:20:15.1
43
(765)
15-19
43
00:38:37.3
Male
765
AUS
No
22:17 min/km
1478
1477
Kyle RICHARDSON
Kyle RICHARDSON #1477
Male 15-19
01:20:45.6
01:20:45.6
44
(773)
15-19
44
00:39:07.8
Male
773
AUS
No
22:25 min/km
1602
1461
James REX
James REX #1461
Male 15-19
01:26:06.6
01:26:06.6
45
(814)
15-19
45
00:44:28.8
Male
814
AUS
No
23:55 min/km
1720
1481
Chad RIDLEY
Chad RIDLEY #1481
Male 15-19
01:33:32.3
01:33:32.3
46
(850)
15-19
46
00:51:54.5
Male
850
AUS
No
25:58 min/km
1795
135
Zak BIRCH
Zak BIRCH #135
Male 15-19
01:56:24.7
01:56:24.7
47
(875)
15-19
47
01:14:46.9
Male
875
AUS
No
32:20 min/km
661
Nate GLOVER
Nate GLOVER #661
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
AUS
No
449
Mackenzie DIGGINS
Mackenzie DIGGINS #449
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
585
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #585
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)