Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
123
1002
Ivana KURSAR
Ivana KURSAR #1002
Female Y07
00:14:57.22
00:14:57.22
1
(11)
Y07
1
Female
11
Xavier
19
40
4:59 min/km
159
429
Allysa Mae CARANDANG
Allysa Mae CARANDANG #429
Female Y07
00:15:41.45
00:15:41.45
2
(22)
Y07
2
00:00:44.22
Female
22
MacKillop
35
39
5:13 min/km
195
431
Missy GADD
Missy GADD #431
Female Y07
00:16:33.68
00:16:33.68
3
(30)
Y07
3
00:01:36.46
Female
30
MacKillop
44
38
5:31 min/km
200
913
Jemima LAW
Jemima LAW #913
Female Y07
00:16:39.95
00:16:39.95
4
(31)
Y07
4
00:01:42.72
Female
31
Teresa
25
37
5:33 min/km
204
545
Alyssa TURNER
Alyssa TURNER #545
Female Y07
00:16:46.30
00:16:46.30
5
(34)
Y07
5
00:01:49.07
Female
34
MacKillop
45
36
5:35 min/km
212
859
Daniella SOLLAK
Daniella SOLLAK #859
Female Y07
00:17:02.18
00:17:02.18
6
(35)
Y07
6
00:02:04.95
Female
35
Teresa
26
35
5:40 min/km
249
1030
Olivia KADAMANI
Olivia KADAMANI #1030
Female Y07
00:17:45.59
00:17:45.59
7
(47)
Y07
7
00:02:48.37
Female
47
Xavier
36
34
5:55 min/km
257
27
Chelsea GHILARDI
Chelsea GHILARDI #27
Female Y07
00:17:53.95
00:17:53.95
8
(53)
Y07
8
00:02:56.72
Female
53
Chisholm
46
33
5:57 min/km
285
660
Cierra O'DONNELL
Cierra O'DONNELL #660
Female Y07
00:18:54.45
00:18:54.45
9
(63)
Y07
9
00:03:57.22
Female
63
Rice
55
32
6:18 min/km
292
229
Chelsea FORD
Chelsea FORD #229
Female Y07
00:19:04.45
00:19:04.45
10
(67)
Y07
10
00:04:07.22
Female
67
Loyola
49
31
6:21 min/km
299
405
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #405
Female Y07
00:19:10.95
00:19:10.95
11
(69)
Y07
11
00:04:13.72
Female
69
MacKillop
59
30
6:23 min/km
300
31
Kahleeya WOODLEY
Kahleeya WOODLEY #31
Female Y07
00:19:11.02
00:19:11.02
12
(70)
Y07
12
00:04:13.79
Female
70
Chisholm
54
29
6:23 min/km
313
1113
Cassidy GIBSON
Cassidy GIBSON #1113
Female Y07
00:19:28.69
00:19:28.69
13
(75)
Y07
13
00:04:31.47
Female
75
Xavier
52
28
6:29 min/km
318
29
Ebony SMITH-MARCINIAK
Ebony SMITH-MARCINIAK #29
Female Y07
00:19:31.34
00:19:31.34
14
(76)
Y07
14
00:04:34.12
Female
76
Chisholm
56
27
6:30 min/km
322
630
Mia BRITTEN
Mia BRITTEN #630
Female Y07
00:19:33.16
00:19:33.16
15
(77)
Y07
15
00:04:35.94
Female
77
Rice
61
26
6:31 min/km
325
486
Islie DRONSFIELD
Islie DRONSFIELD #486
Female Y07
00:19:33.77
00:19:33.77
16
(78)
Y07
16
00:04:36.55
Female
78
MacKillop
64
25
6:31 min/km
331
602
Amali SNOWSILL
Amali SNOWSILL #602
Female Y07
00:19:37.44
00:19:37.44
17
(81)
Y07
17
00:04:40.21
Female
81
Rice
62
24
6:32 min/km
333
571
Eva DREGHORN
Eva DREGHORN #571
Female Y07
00:19:38.65
00:19:38.65
18
(82)
Y07
18
00:04:41.43
Female
82
MacKillop
66
23
6:32 min/km
376
693
Kaziah PHILLIPS
Kaziah PHILLIPS #693
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
19
(96)
Y07
19
00:05:21.73
Female
96
Rice
66
22
6:46 min/km
377
937
Poppy ANDERSON
Poppy ANDERSON #937
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
20
(97)
Y07
20
00:05:21.73
Female
97
Teresa
49
21
6:46 min/km
381
766
Marena ANTHON
Marena ANTHON #766
Female Y07
00:20:24.20
00:20:24.20
21
(100)
Y07
21
00:05:26.98
Female
100
Rice
69
20
6:48 min/km
383
967
Eliana LUPINO
Eliana LUPINO #967
Female Y07
00:20:24.63
00:20:24.63
22
(102)
Y07
22
00:05:27.40
Female
102
Teresa
50
19
6:48 min/km
388
1143
Isabelle TUSSLER
Isabelle TUSSLER #1143
Female Y07
00:20:36.20
00:20:36.20
23
(104)
Y07
23
00:05:38.97
Female
104
Xavier
67
18
6:52 min/km
389
463
Charla SMALLRIDGE
Charla SMALLRIDGE #463
Female Y07
00:20:39.90
00:20:39.90
24
(105)
Y07
24
00:05:42.67
Female
105
MacKillop
74
17
6:53 min/km
400
341
Clara LLANOS
Clara LLANOS #341
Female Y07
00:21:02.45
00:21:02.45
25
(113)
Y07
25
00:06:05.22
Female
113
Loyola
63
16
7:00 min/km
403
203
Jemma KENT
Jemma KENT #203
Female Y07
00:21:04.95
00:21:04.95
26
(115)
Y07
26
00:06:07.73
Female
115
Loyola
65
15
7:01 min/km
406
914
Sophie PYNAKER
Sophie PYNAKER #914
Female Y07
00:21:05.74
00:21:05.74
27
(116)
Y07
27
00:06:08.51
Female
116
Teresa
54
14
7:01 min/km
421
258
Amelie BOSWORTH
Amelie BOSWORTH #258
Female Y07
00:21:27.76
00:21:27.76
28
(124)
Y07
28
00:06:30.53
Female
124
Loyola
68
13
7:09 min/km
426
768
Velizar FRASER
Velizar FRASER #768
Female Y07
00:21:30.21
00:21:30.21
29
(125)
Y07
29
00:06:32.99
Female
125
Rice
76
12
7:10 min/km
442
140
Ifeoma EZEUGO
Ifeoma EZEUGO #140
Female Y07
00:21:49.92
00:21:49.92
30
(135)
Y07
30
00:06:52.70
Female
135
Chisholm
78
11
7:16 min/km
450
316
Holly KISSELL
Holly KISSELL #316
Female Y07
00:21:56.20
00:21:56.20
31
(140)
Y07
31
00:06:58.98
Female
140
Loyola
74
10
7:18 min/km
460
915
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #915
Female Y07
00:22:02.94
00:22:02.94
32
(144)
Y07
32
00:07:05.72
Female
144
Teresa
66
9
7:20 min/km
461
485
Alicia BUCHANAN
Alicia BUCHANAN #485
Female Y07
00:22:03.14
00:22:03.14
33
(145)
Y07
33
00:07:05.91
Female
145
MacKillop
82
8
7:21 min/km
468
1117
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON #1117
Female Y07
00:22:11.45
00:22:11.45
34
(149)
Y07
34
00:07:14.22
Female
149
Xavier
78
7
7:23 min/km
472
939
Gabriella BEAL
Gabriella BEAL #939
Female Y07
00:22:17.17
00:22:17.17
35
(152)
Y07
35
00:07:19.95
Female
152
Teresa
69
6
7:25 min/km
473
288
Grace HUGHES
Grace HUGHES #288
Female Y07
00:22:18.19
00:22:18.19
36
(153)
Y07
36
00:07:20.96
Female
153
Loyola
79
5
7:26 min/km
474
541
Bella CREWS
Bella CREWS #541
Female Y07
00:22:18.41
00:22:18.41
37
(154)
Y07
37
00:07:21.18
Female
154
MacKillop
85
4
7:26 min/km
487
943
Phoebe PYNAKER
Phoebe PYNAKER #943
Female Y07
00:22:34.87
00:22:34.87
38
(162)
Y07
38
00:07:37.64
Female
162
Teresa
71
3
7:31 min/km
488
260
Carli EKE
Carli EKE #260
Female Y07
00:22:36.45
00:22:36.45
39
(163)
Y07
39
00:07:39.22
Female
163
Loyola
81
2
7:32 min/km
492
114
Tiara TULLY
Tiara TULLY #114
Female Y07
00:22:42.39
00:22:42.39
40
(167)
Y07
40
00:07:45.16
Female
167
Chisholm
83
1
7:34 min/km
500
57
Charlise HAENOW
Charlise HAENOW #57
Female Y07
00:22:52.55
00:22:52.55
41
(170)
Y07
41
00:07:55.33
Female
170
Chisholm
85
1
7:37 min/km
508
369
Katelyn LOCKWOOD
Katelyn LOCKWOOD #369
Female Y07
00:22:59.45
00:22:59.45
42
(176)
Y07
42
00:08:02.22
Female
176
Loyola
84
1
7:39 min/km
511
601
Charlotte OEHME
Charlotte OEHME #601
Female Y07
00:23:00.72
00:23:00.72
43
(177)
Y07
43
00:08:03.49
Female
177
Rice
90
1
7:40 min/km
512
883
Alannah GERECKE
Alannah GERECKE #883
Female Y07
00:23:02.93
00:23:02.93
44
(178)
Y07
44
00:08:05.71
Female
178
Teresa
75
1
7:40 min/km
513
719
Philippa TUNSTALL
Philippa TUNSTALL #719
Female Y07
00:23:04.35
00:23:04.35
45
(179)
Y07
45
00:08:07.13
Female
179
Rice
91
1
7:41 min/km
515
90
Kaitlyn SMALL
Kaitlyn SMALL #90
Female Y07
00:23:04.76
00:23:04.76
46
(181)
Y07
46
00:08:07.54
Female
181
Chisholm
87
1
7:41 min/km
516
1057
Taya BALL
Taya BALL #1057
Female Y07
00:23:06.42
00:23:06.42
47
(182)
Y07
47
00:08:09.19
Female
182
Xavier
86
1
7:42 min/km
527
942
Isabella MANOLAS
Isabella MANOLAS #942
Female Y07
00:23:19.43
00:23:19.43
48
(187)
Y07
48
00:08:22.21
Female
187
Teresa
81
1
7:46 min/km
564
462
Chloe SKEY
Chloe SKEY #462
Female Y07
00:24:00.70
00:24:00.70
49
(206)
Y07
49
00:09:03.48
Female
206
MacKillop
104
1
8:00 min/km
567
459
Lauren BUNCE
Lauren BUNCE #459
Female Y07
00:24:02.14
00:24:02.14
50
(209)
Y07
50
00:09:04.92
Female
209
MacKillop
105
1
8:00 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)