Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7
101
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #101
Male Y10
00:11:16.70
00:11:16.70
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
Chisholm
2
40
3:45 min/km
9
531
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #531
Male Y10
00:11:34.58
00:11:34.58
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:17.87
Male
9
MacKillop
1
39
3:51 min/km
10
527
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #527
Male Y10
00:11:35.81
00:11:35.81
3
(10)
Y10
3
00:00:19.10
Male
10
MacKillop
2
38
3:51 min/km
13
43
Owen BOWLEY
Owen BOWLEY #43
Male Y10
00:12:04.54
00:12:04.54
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:00:47.83
Male
13
Chisholm
3
37
4:01 min/km
18
617
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #617
Male Y10
00:12:21.82
00:12:21.82
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:01:05.12
Male
18
Rice
4
36
4:07 min/km
20
418
George AYAK
George AYAK #418
Male Y10
00:12:23.44
00:12:23.44
6
(20)
Y10
6
00:01:06.74
Male
20
MacKillop
5
35
4:07 min/km
21
499
Jessy LOVITOS
Jessy LOVITOS #499
Male Y10
00:12:25.08
00:12:25.08
7
(21)
Y10
7
00:01:08.37
Male
21
MacKillop
6
34
4:08 min/km
40
676
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #676
Male Y10
00:13:03.91
00:13:03.91
8
(38)
Y10
8
00:01:47.20
Male
38
Rice
8
33
4:21 min/km
43
10
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #10
Male Y10
00:13:08.95
00:13:08.95
9
(41)
Y10
9
00:01:52.24
Male
41
Chisholm
13
32
4:22 min/km
44
528
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI #528
Male Y10
00:13:10.86
00:13:10.86
10
(42)
Y10
10
00:01:54.15
Male
42
MacKillop
9
31
4:23 min/km
45
555
Jordan MACDONALD
Jordan MACDONALD #555
Male Y10
00:13:11.20
00:13:11.20
11
(43)
Y10
11
00:01:54.49
Male
43
MacKillop
10
30
4:23 min/km
46
819
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #819
Male Y10
00:13:11.45
00:13:11.45
12
(44)
Y10
12
00:01:54.74
Male
44
Teresa
4
29
4:23 min/km
50
643
Luke HOLLAND
Luke HOLLAND #643
Male Y10
00:13:21.02
00:13:21.02
13
(48)
Y10
13
00:02:04.31
Male
48
Rice
9
28
4:27 min/km
51
673
Daniel HOLMES
Daniel HOLMES #673
Male Y10
00:13:21.51
00:13:21.51
14
(49)
Y10
14
00:02:04.80
Male
49
Rice
10
27
4:27 min/km
55
871
Jack JORDAN
Jack JORDAN #871
Male Y10
00:13:28.20
00:13:28.20
15
(52)
Y10
15
00:02:11.50
Male
52
Teresa
6
26
4:29 min/km
58
900
Braden BARNABAS
Braden BARNABAS #900
Male Y10
00:13:29.95
00:13:29.95
16
(54)
Y10
16
00:02:13.25
Male
54
Teresa
7
25
4:29 min/km
62
390
Thomas SAMMONS
Thomas SAMMONS #390
Male Y10
00:13:32.95
00:13:32.95
17
(58)
Y10
17
00:02:16.24
Male
58
Loyola
7
24
4:30 min/km
66
421
Kai SUDELL
Kai SUDELL #421
Male Y10
00:13:43.57
00:13:43.57
18
(62)
Y10
18
00:02:26.86
Male
62
MacKillop
18
23
4:34 min/km
68
446
Ralph LIANG
Ralph LIANG #446
Male Y10
00:13:44.60
00:13:44.60
19
(64)
Y10
19
00:02:27.89
Male
64
MacKillop
20
22
4:34 min/km
81
273
Jameson JOHNSTON
Jameson JOHNSTON #273
Male Y10
00:13:56.95
00:13:56.95
20
(76)
Y10
20
00:02:40.25
Male
76
Loyola
9
21
4:38 min/km
83
447
Callum LINDO
Callum LINDO #447
Male Y10
00:13:58.81
00:13:58.81
21
(78)
Y10
21
00:02:42.10
Male
78
MacKillop
22
20
4:39 min/km
114
327
Mitchell BROPHY
Mitchell BROPHY #327
Male Y10
00:14:43.52
00:14:43.52
22
(104)
Y10
22
00:03:26.82
Male
104
Loyola
20
19
4:54 min/km
134
334
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #334
Male Y10
00:15:12.26
00:15:12.26
23
(122)
Y10
23
00:03:55.56
Male
122
Loyola
24
18
5:04 min/km
142
157
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #157
Male Y10
00:15:18.57
00:15:18.57
24
(127)
Y10
24
00:04:01.87
Male
127
Chisholm
21
17
5:06 min/km
147
1128
Flynn MENDES
Flynn MENDES #1128
Male Y10
00:15:21.40
00:15:21.40
25
(130)
Y10
25
00:04:04.69
Male
130
Xavier
22
16
5:07 min/km
157
647
Marko RADOVIC
Marko RADOVIC #647
Male Y10
00:15:34.62
00:15:34.62
26
(137)
Y10
26
00:04:17.92
Male
137
Rice
32
15
5:11 min/km
163
620
James POWELL
James POWELL #620
Male Y10
00:15:47.05
00:15:47.05
27
(141)
Y10
27
00:04:30.35
Male
141
Rice
34
14
5:15 min/km
164
242
Blake EDGELL
Blake EDGELL #242
Male Y10
00:15:49.11
00:15:49.11
28
(142)
Y10
28
00:04:32.40
Male
142
Loyola
26
13
5:16 min/km
165
72
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #72
Male Y10
00:15:49.90
00:15:49.90
29
(143)
Y10
29
00:04:33.19
Male
143
Chisholm
27
12
5:16 min/km
173
955
Yohanes LOROT
Yohanes LOROT #955
Male Y10
00:15:59.20
00:15:59.20
30
(150)
Y10
30
00:04:42.50
Male
150
Teresa
21
11
5:19 min/km
186
1097
Khan DAL BELLO
Khan DAL BELLO #1097
Male Y10
00:16:16.56
00:16:16.56
31
(157)
Y10
31
00:04:59.86
Male
157
Xavier
25
10
5:25 min/km
197
302
Daniel PAREDES
Daniel PAREDES #302
Male Y10
00:16:35.70
00:16:35.70
32
(167)
Y10
32
00:05:19.00
Male
167
Loyola
34
9
5:31 min/km
199
756
Oliver WAINWRIGHT
Oliver WAINWRIGHT #756
Male Y10
00:16:35.84
00:16:35.84
33
(169)
Y10
33
00:05:19.13
Male
169
Rice
37
8
5:31 min/km
207
182
Reece ISAACS
Reece ISAACS #182
Male Y10
00:16:49.21
00:16:49.21
34
(173)
Y10
34
00:05:32.50
Male
173
Chisholm
36
7
5:36 min/km
208
1049
Cameron WARNER
Cameron WARNER #1049
Male Y10
00:16:49.95
00:16:49.95
35
(174)
Y10
35
00:05:33.24
Male
174
Xavier
28
6
5:36 min/km
209
384
Charlie BERRY
Charlie BERRY #384
Male Y10
00:16:50.20
00:16:50.20
36
(175)
Y10
36
00:05:33.50
Male
175
Loyola
37
5
5:36 min/km
210
526
Joshua HEALY
Joshua HEALY #526
Male Y10
00:16:51.90
00:16:51.90
37
(176)
Y10
37
00:05:35.20
Male
176
MacKillop
46
4
5:37 min/km
214
780
Sealtiel LOS BANOS
Sealtiel LOS BANOS #780
Male Y10
00:17:02.45
00:17:02.45
38
(178)
Y10
38
00:05:45.75
Male
178
Rice
39
3
5:40 min/km
228
123
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #123
Male Y10
00:17:20.42
00:17:20.42
39
(187)
Y10
39
00:06:03.71
Male
187
Chisholm
41
2
5:46 min/km
230
386
Lachlan MCLEAN
Lachlan MCLEAN #386
Male Y10
00:17:21.43
00:17:21.43
40
(189)
Y10
40
00:06:04.72
Male
189
Loyola
40
1
5:47 min/km
268
704
Daniel GUY
Daniel GUY #704
Male Y10
00:18:15.93
00:18:15.93
41
(213)
Y10
41
00:06:59.23
Male
213
Rice
48
1
6:05 min/km
286
755
Kale VAN STOKKUM
Kale VAN STOKKUM #755
Male Y10
00:18:55.44
00:18:55.44
42
(223)
Y10
42
00:07:38.73
Male
223
Rice
56
1
6:18 min/km
294
731
Joel ALI
Joel ALI #731
Male Y10
00:19:07.44
00:19:07.44
43
(227)
Y10
43
00:07:50.73
Male
227
Rice
59
1
6:22 min/km
304
1129
Jose PAZOS
Jose PAZOS #1129
Male Y10
00:19:17.96
00:19:17.96
44
(232)
Y10
44
00:08:01.25
Male
232
Xavier
47
1
6:25 min/km
315
218
Rhys ELLISON
Rhys ELLISON #218
Male Y10
00:19:30.63
00:19:30.63
45
(240)
Y10
45
00:08:13.92
Male
240
Loyola
51
1
6:30 min/km
329
1155
Oliver GODER
Oliver GODER #1155
Male Y10
00:19:35.30
00:19:35.30
46
(249)
Y10
46
00:08:18.60
Male
249
Xavier
54
1
6:31 min/km
361
217
William CUMMINGS
William CUMMINGS #217
Male Y10
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
47
(271)
Y10
47
00:08:43.68
Male
271
Loyola
59
1
6:40 min/km
366
184
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #184
Male Y10
00:20:03.85
00:20:03.85
48
(274)
Y10
48
00:08:47.15
Male
274
Chisholm
64
1
6:41 min/km
368
618
Zane HOLMES
Zane HOLMES #618
Male Y10
00:20:07.46
00:20:07.46
49
(275)
Y10
49
00:08:50.76
Male
275
Rice
65
1
6:42 min/km
375
1016
Dylan HAMPSHIRE
Dylan HAMPSHIRE #1016
Male Y10
00:20:17.93
00:20:17.93
50
(280)
Y10
50
00:09:01.22
Male
280
Xavier
65
1
6:45 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)