Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
10
552
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #552
Male Y05
00:16:54.82
00:16:54.82
1
(8)
Y05
1
Male
8
WILS
4:41 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
13
17
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #17
Male Y05
00:17:25.21
00:17:25.21
2
(10)
Y05
2
00:00:30.38
Male
10
GOLD
4:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
22
369
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #369
Male Y05
00:18:27.24
00:18:27.24
3
(17)
Y05
3
00:01:32.42
Male
17
REDD
5:07 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
24
13
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #13
Male Y05
00:18:43.10
00:18:43.10
4
(19)
Y05
4
00:01:48.27
Male
19
GOLD
5:11 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
27
551
Liam RYDER
Liam RYDER #551
Male Y05
00:19:02.61
00:19:02.61
5
(20)
Y05
5
00:02:07.78
Male
20
WILS
5:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
30
546
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #546
Male Y05
00:19:21.60
00:19:21.60
6
(22)
Y05
6
00:02:26.78
Male
22
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
31
15
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #15
Male Y05
00:19:32.72
00:19:32.72
7
(23)
Y05
7
00:02:37.89
Male
23
GOLD
5:25 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
32
366
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #366
Male Y05
00:19:34.10
00:19:34.10
8
(24)
Y05
8
00:02:39.28
Male
24
REDD
5:26 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
35
186
Taj BAGLEY
Taj BAGLEY #186
Male Y05
00:20:11.94
00:20:11.94
9
(25)
Y05
9
00:03:17.11
Male
25
KNIG
5:36 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
36
545
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #545
Male Y05
00:20:20.52
00:20:20.52
10
(26)
Y05
10
00:03:25.70
Male
26
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
37
368
George LEU
George LEU #368
Male Y05
00:20:22.56
00:20:22.56
11
(27)
Y05
11
00:03:27.74
Male
27
REDD
5:39 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
54
14
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #14
Male Y05
00:22:09.32
00:22:09.32
12
(34)
Y05
12
00:05:14.50
Male
34
GOLD
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
59
18
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #18
Male Y05
00:22:34.56
00:22:34.56
13
(36)
Y05
13
00:05:39.73
Male
36
GOLD
6:16 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
62
187
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #187
Male Y05
00:23:17.29
00:23:17.29
14
(37)
Y05
14
00:06:22.46
Male
37
KNIG
6:28 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
63
367
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #367
Male Y05
00:23:22.11
00:23:22.11
15
(38)
Y05
15
00:06:27.28
Male
38
REDD
6:29 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
66
188
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #188
Male Y05
00:23:46.10
00:23:46.10
16
(40)
Y05
16
00:06:51.28
Male
40
KNIG
6:36 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
68
553
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #553
Male Y05
00:24:03.97
00:24:03.97
17
(41)
Y05
17
00:07:09.14
Male
41
WILS
6:41 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
73
189
Evan GATHERCOLE
Evan GATHERCOLE #189
Male Y05
00:24:56.11
00:24:56.11
18
(44)
Y05
18
00:08:01.29
Male
44
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
74
191
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #191
Male Y05
00:24:56.19
00:24:56.19
19
(45)
Y05
19
00:08:01.37
Male
45
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
77
550
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #550
Male Y05
00:25:11.83
00:25:11.83
20
(46)
Y05
20
00:08:17.00
Male
46
WILS
6:59 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
94
547
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #547
Male Y05
00:28:27.97
00:28:27.97
21
(51)
Y05
21
00:11:33.15
Male
51
WILS
7:54 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
95
190
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #190
Male Y05
00:28:32.64
00:28:32.64
22
(52)
Y05
22
00:11:37.82
Male
52
KNIG
7:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
97
548
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #548
Male Y05
00:29:08.61
00:29:08.61
23
(53)
Y05
23
00:12:13.78
Male
53
WILS
8:05 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
99
19
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #19
Male Y05
00:29:10.29
00:29:10.29
24
(54)
Y05
24
00:12:15.47
Male
54
GOLD
8:06 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
112
370
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #370
Male Y05
00:33:46.61
00:33:46.61
25
(57)
Y05
25
00:16:51.79
Male
57
REDD
9:22 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
115
549
Owen MILFORD
Owen MILFORD #549
Male Y05
00:35:40.98
00:35:40.98
26
(59)
Y05
26
00:18:46.16
Male
59
WILS
9:54 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
16
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #16
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
GOLD
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)