Champs of the Bay
21 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
185
Jorja GOLDING
Jorja GOLDING #185
Female Under 15
00:08:07
00:08:07
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
13:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
201
Jack WICKS
Jack WICKS #201
Male Under 15
00:08:10
00:08:10
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
13:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
186
James ISON
James ISON #186
Male Under 15
00:09:11
00:09:11
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:01:01
Male
2
15:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
174
Megan ADENDORFF
Megan ADENDORFF #174
Female Under 15
00:09:23
00:09:23
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:01:16
Female
2
15:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
194
Maddison SPENCE
Maddison SPENCE #194
Female Under 15
00:09:38
00:09:38
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:01:31
Female
3
16:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
187
Juliet KELLY
Juliet KELLY #187
Female Under 15
00:09:54
00:09:54
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:01:47
Female
4
16:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
208
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #208
Female Under 15
00:09:57
00:09:57
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:01:50
Female
5
16:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
200
Piper WADLEY
Piper WADLEY #200
Female Under 15
00:10:05
00:10:05
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:01:58
Female
6
16:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
177
Rose BRITTON
Rose BRITTON #177
Female Under 15
00:10:06
00:10:06
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:01:59
Female
7
16:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
179
Poppy CLARKE
Poppy CLARKE #179
Female Under 15
00:10:17
00:10:17
8
(8)
Under 15
8
00:02:10
Female
8
17:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
184
Charlotte EASTWELL
Charlotte EASTWELL #184
Female Under 15
00:10:19
00:10:19
9
(9)
Under 15
9
00:02:12
Female
9
17:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
176
Alex BERTOLI
Alex BERTOLI #176
Male Under 15
00:10:51
00:10:51
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:02:41
Male
3
18:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
190
Laurence MITCHELL
Laurence MITCHELL #190
Male Under 15
00:10:55
00:10:55
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:02:45
Male
4
18:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
193
Maya SMITH
Maya SMITH #193
Female Under 10
00:10:59
00:10:59
1
(10)
Under 10
1
Female
10
18:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
181
Joshua CLIFFORD
Joshua CLIFFORD #181
Male Under 15
00:11:14
00:11:14
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:03:04
Male
5
18:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
188
Isabelle MATHWIN
Isabelle MATHWIN #188
Female Under 15
00:11:16
00:11:16
10
(11)
Under 15
10
00:03:09
Female
11
18:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
199
Mackenna WADLEY
Mackenna WADLEY #199
Female Under 15
00:11:18
00:11:18
11
(12)
Under 15
11
00:03:11
Female
12
18:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
18
189
Caoimhe MCAFEE
Caoimhe MCAFEE #189
Female Under 15
00:11:21
00:11:21
12
(13)
Under 15
12
00:03:14
Female
13
18:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
175
Minke ADENDORFF
Minke ADENDORFF #175
Female Under 15
00:11:22
00:11:22
13
(14)
Under 15
13
00:03:15
Female
14
18:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
20
197
Jacob UPTON
Jacob UPTON #197
Male Under 15
00:11:24
00:11:24
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:03:14
Male
6
19:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
192
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO #192
Female Under 15
00:11:26
00:11:26
14
(15)
Under 15
14
00:03:19
Female
15
19:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
22
195
Lucette STAMPALIA
Lucette STAMPALIA #195
Female Under 15
00:11:28
00:11:28
15
(16)
Under 15
15
00:03:21
Female
16
19:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
23
178
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #178
Male Under 15
00:11:47
00:11:47
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:03:37
Male
7
19:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
24
180
Damon CLIFFORD
Damon CLIFFORD #180
Male Under 15
00:13:05
00:13:05
8
(8)
Under 15
8
00:04:55
Male
8
21:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
25
191
Lachlan MORGON
Lachlan MORGON #191
Male Under 10
00:14:28
00:14:28
1
(9)
Under 10
1
Male
9
24:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
183
Lyla COHEN
Lyla COHEN #183
Female Under 10
00:15:17
00:15:17
2
(17)
Under 10
2
00:04:18
Female
17
25:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
27
182
Kaitlyn CLIFFORD
Kaitlyn CLIFFORD #182
Female Under 10
00:15:27
00:15:27
3
(18)
Under 10
3
00:04:28
Female
18
25:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
28
198
Sybil UPTON
Sybil UPTON #198
Female Under 10
00:15:31
00:15:31
4
(19)
Under 10
4
00:04:32
Female
19
25:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)