Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
1
2747
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #2747
Male 25-29
00:20:48.9
00:20:48.9
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
No
12:59 min/km
Split Wave 326
09:41:34.0
10:02:22.9
12:59 min/km
2
2695
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #2695
Female 15-19
00:23:36.7
00:23:36.7
1
(1)
15-19
1
Female
1
No
14:43 min/km
Split Wave 6
09:30:57.5
09:54:34.2
14:43 min/km
3
2898
George HODGSON
George HODGSON #2898
Male Under 15
00:24:01.9
00:24:01.9
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
No
14:59 min/km
Split Wave 8
09:30:59.1
09:55:01.0
14:59 min/km
4
2873
Madeleine HARVEY
Madeleine HARVEY #2873
Female Under 15
00:24:54.5
00:24:54.5
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
No
15:32 min/km
Split Wave 376
09:42:35.3
10:07:29.8
15:32 min/km
5
3160
Zac SCHOLTZ
Zac SCHOLTZ #3160
Male 15-19
00:24:58.5
00:24:58.5
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
No
15:34 min/km
Split Wave 119
09:35:44.0
10:00:42.5
15:34 min/km
6
3103
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #3103
Male 45-49
00:25:00.6
00:25:00.6
1
(4)
45-49
1
Male
4
No
15:36 min/km
Split Wave 26
09:31:39.8
09:56:40.4
15:36 min/km
7
2770
Ben DAYHEW
Ben DAYHEW #2770
Male 30-34
00:25:17.9
00:25:17.9
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
No
15:46 min/km
Split Wave 289
09:40:49.3
10:06:07.2
15:46 min/km
8
2887
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #2887
Female 15-19
00:25:21.8
00:25:21.8
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:01:45.1
Female
3
No
15:49 min/km
Split Wave 16
09:31:13.8
09:56:35.6
15:49 min/km
9
2879
Tana HATHWAY
Tana HATHWAY #2879
Female Under 15
00:25:29.3
00:25:29.3
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:34.8
Female
4
No
15:54 min/km
Split Wave 15
09:31:13.3
09:56:42.6
15:54 min/km
10
3074
Grant NOVAK
Grant NOVAK #3074
Male 40-44
00:25:38.2
00:25:38.2
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
No
15:59 min/km
Split Wave 89
09:34:31.1
10:00:09.3
15:59 min/km
11
3111
Pamoana PIRIKAHU
Pamoana PIRIKAHU #3111
Male Under 15
00:25:56.2
00:25:56.2
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:01:54.3
Male
7
No
16:10 min/km
Split Wave 334
09:41:44.3
10:07:40.5
16:10 min/km
12
3199
Therese STRALOW
Therese STRALOW #3199
Female 35-39
00:26:17.5
00:26:17.5
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
No
16:24 min/km
Split Wave 282
09:40:37.5
10:06:55.0
16:24 min/km
13
3040
Oliver MILES
Oliver MILES #3040
Male 20-24
00:26:23.5
00:26:23.5
1
(8)
20-24
1
Male
8
No
16:27 min/km
Split Wave 9
09:31:02.6
09:57:26.1
16:27 min/km
14
2970
Taya LARKMAN
Taya LARKMAN #2970
Female 15-19
00:26:33.3
00:26:33.3
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:02:56.6
Female
6
No
16:33 min/km
Split Wave 21
09:31:24.7
09:57:58.0
16:33 min/km
15
2668
Abby BLIZARD
Abby BLIZARD #2668
Female Under 15
00:26:36.0
00:26:36.0
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:01:41.5
Female
7
No
16:35 min/km
Split Wave 191
09:38:23.8
10:04:59.8
16:35 min/km
16
3096
Doug PATON
Doug PATON #3096
Male 45-49
00:26:36.2
00:26:36.2
2
(9)
45-49
2
00:01:35.6
Male
9
No
16:35 min/km
Split Wave 721
09:50:47.5
10:17:23.7
16:35 min/km
17
2745
Matilda CORNISH
Matilda CORNISH #2745
Female Under 15
00:26:39.7
00:26:39.7
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:01:45.2
Female
8
Yes
16:37 min/km
Split Wave 302
09:41:02.0
10:07:41.7
16:37 min/km
18
2705
Lucy BYRNE
Lucy BYRNE #2705
Female Under 15
00:26:40.2
00:26:40.2
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:45.7
Female
9
No
16:38 min/km
Split Wave 685
09:49:39.3
10:16:19.5
16:38 min/km
19
3175
Dakota SIME
Dakota SIME #3175
Female Under 15
00:26:43.8
00:26:43.8
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:01:49.3
Female
10
No
16:40 min/km
Split Wave 47
09:32:49.8
09:59:33.6
16:40 min/km
20
3162
Shane SCOTT
Shane SCOTT #3162
Male 45-49
00:26:45.1
00:26:45.1
3
(10)
45-49
3
00:01:44.5
Male
10
No
16:41 min/km
Split Wave 310
09:41:12.3
10:07:57.4
16:41 min/km
21
3276
Fiona WILDY
Fiona WILDY #3276
Female 50-54
00:26:48.9
00:26:48.9
1
(11)
50-54
1
Female
11
No
16:43 min/km
Split Wave 377
09:42:36.6
10:09:25.5
16:43 min/km
22
2746
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #2746
Male 40-44
00:26:49.4
00:26:49.4
2
(11)
40-44
2
00:01:11.2
Male
11
No
16:43 min/km
Split Wave 301
09:41:01.8
10:07:51.2
16:43 min/km
23
3187
Katie STANIER
Katie STANIER #3187
Female 35-39
00:27:08.1
00:27:08.1
2
(12)
35-39
2
00:00:50.6
Female
12
No
16:55 min/km
Split Wave 524
09:45:53.7
10:13:01.8
16:55 min/km
24
2867
Patrick HARMAN
Patrick HARMAN #2867
Male 30-34
00:27:12.1
00:27:12.1
2
(12)
30-34
2
00:01:54.2
Male
12
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 440
09:43:53.8
10:11:05.9
16:58 min/km
25
2744
Tim COOTE
Tim COOTE #2744
Male 35-39
00:27:13.5
00:27:13.5
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
No
16:59 min/km
Split Wave 114
09:35:30.7
10:02:44.2
16:59 min/km
26
2900
Charlie HODGSON
Charlie HODGSON #2900
Male Under 15
00:27:15.0
00:27:15.0
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:03:13.1
Male
14
No
16:59 min/km
Split Wave 10
09:31:05.3
09:58:20.3
16:59 min/km
27
2877
David HATELEY
David HATELEY #2877
Male 35-39
00:27:23.1
00:27:23.1
2
(15)
35-39
2
00:00:09.6
Male
15
No
17:05 min/km
Split Wave 487
09:45:00.7
10:12:23.8
17:05 min/km
28
3065
Dana NEUMANN
Dana NEUMANN #3065
Female 45-49
00:27:23.3
00:27:23.3
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
No
17:05 min/km
Split Wave 252
09:39:47.3
10:07:10.6
17:05 min/km
29
3272
Emma WHITFIELD
Emma WHITFIELD #3272
Female 35-39
00:27:29.7
00:27:29.7
3
(14)
35-39
3
00:01:12.2
Female
14
No
17:09 min/km
Split Wave 454
09:44:10.0
10:11:39.7
17:09 min/km
30
2927
David JEWKES
David JEWKES #2927
Male 35-39
00:27:34.0
00:27:34.0
3
(16)
35-39
3
00:00:20.5
Male
16
No
17:11 min/km
Split Wave 93
09:34:42.1
10:02:16.1
17:11 min/km
31
2702
Ben BURTON
Ben BURTON #2702
Male 35-39
00:27:37.9
00:27:37.9
4
(17)
35-39
4
00:00:24.4
Male
17
No
17:14 min/km
Split Wave 90
09:34:35.1
10:02:13.0
17:14 min/km
32
2698
Lori BURNS
Lori BURNS #2698
Female 55-59
00:27:43.1
00:27:43.1
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
Yes
17:17 min/km
Split Wave 459
09:44:15.7
10:11:58.8
17:17 min/km
33
2803
Lochie EVANS
Lochie EVANS #2803
Male 15-19
00:27:49.5
00:27:49.5
2
(18)
15-19
2
00:02:51.0
Male
18
No
17:21 min/km
Split Wave 526
09:45:56.7
10:13:46.2
17:21 min/km
34
3093
Oliver PASS
Oliver PASS #3093
Male Under 15
00:27:51.8
00:27:51.8
4
(19)
Under 15
4
00:03:49.9
Male
19
No
17:22 min/km
Split Wave 658
09:48:58.4
10:16:50.2
17:22 min/km
35
3017
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #3017
Male 15-19
00:27:53.9
00:27:53.9
3
(20)
15-19
3
00:02:55.4
Male
20
No
17:24 min/km
Split Wave 546
09:46:21.4
10:14:15.3
17:24 min/km
36
2620
Reily ATKINSON
Reily ATKINSON #2620
Male Under 15
00:27:54.1
00:27:54.1
5
(21)
Under 15
5
00:03:52.2
Male
21
No
17:24 min/km
Split Wave 374
09:42:33.7
10:10:27.8
17:24 min/km
37
2734
Sean CLARKE
Sean CLARKE #2734
Male 35-39
00:28:01.5
00:28:01.5
5
(22)
35-39
5
00:00:48.0
Male
22
No
17:28 min/km
Split Wave 65
09:33:32.5
10:01:34.0
17:28 min/km
38
628
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #628
Male 35-39
00:28:02.7
00:28:02.7
6
(23)
35-39
6
00:00:49.2
Male
23
Yes
17:29 min/km
Split Wave 569
09:46:55.7
10:14:58.4
17:29 min/km
39
2684
Leah BRODERICK
Leah BRODERICK #2684
Female 55-59
00:28:07.4
00:28:07.4
2
(16)
55-59
2
00:00:24.3
Female
16
No
17:32 min/km
Split Wave 373
09:42:32.3
10:10:39.7
17:32 min/km
40
3005
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #3005
Male 15-19
00:28:07.5
00:28:07.5
4
(24)
15-19
4
00:03:09.0
Male
24
No
17:32 min/km
Split Wave 118
09:35:44.0
10:03:51.5
17:32 min/km
41
3164
Angus SCOTT
Angus SCOTT #3164
Male Under 15
00:28:15.1
00:28:15.1
6
(25)
Under 15
6
00:04:13.2
Male
25
No
17:37 min/km
Split Wave 309
09:41:11.7
10:09:26.8
17:37 min/km
42
3139
Imogen ROBINSON
Imogen ROBINSON #3139
Female Under 15
00:28:24.9
00:28:24.9
7
(17)
Under 15
7
00:03:30.4
Female
17
No
17:43 min/km
Split Wave 378
09:42:39.8
10:11:04.7
17:43 min/km
43
2954
Morgan KNOX
Morgan KNOX #2954
Female 15-19
00:28:32.0
00:28:32.0
4
(18)
15-19
4
00:04:55.3
Female
18
No
17:47 min/km
Split Wave 371
09:42:29.9
10:11:01.9
17:47 min/km
44
3071
Gloria NOCK
Gloria NOCK #3071
Female 30-34
00:28:32.7
00:28:32.7
1
(19)
30-34
1
Female
19
No
17:48 min/km
Split Wave 67
09:33:35.6
10:02:08.3
17:48 min/km
45
3281
Georgina WILLIS
Georgina WILLIS #3281
Female 35-39
00:28:33.7
00:28:33.7
4
(20)
35-39
4
00:02:16.2
Female
20
No
17:49 min/km
Split Wave 56
09:33:14.1
10:01:47.8
17:49 min/km
46
2971
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #2971
Female 50-54
00:28:35.1
00:28:35.1
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:01:46.2
Female
21
No
17:49 min/km
Split Wave 651
09:48:40.9
10:17:16.0
17:49 min/km
47
2694
Ebony BUEDDEMANN
Ebony BUEDDEMANN #2694
Female Under 15
00:28:36.6
00:28:36.6
8
(22)
Under 15
8
00:03:42.1
Female
22
No
17:50 min/km
Split Wave 7
09:30:58.1
09:59:34.7
17:50 min/km
48
3142
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #3142
Male Under 15
00:28:53.1
00:28:53.1
7
(26)
Under 15
7
00:04:51.2
Male
26
No
18:01 min/km
Split Wave 13
09:31:08.0
10:00:01.1
18:01 min/km
49
2175
Anne STAUDE
Anne STAUDE #2175
Female 35-39
00:28:54.7
00:28:54.7
5
(23)
35-39
5
00:02:37.2
Female
23
No
18:02 min/km
Split Wave 80
09:34:05.0
10:02:59.7
18:02 min/km
50
2809
Claudia FIEL
Claudia FIEL #2809
Female Under 15
00:29:06.6
00:29:06.6
9
(24)
Under 15
9
00:04:12.1
Female
24
No
18:09 min/km
Split Wave 430
09:43:42.2
10:12:48.8
18:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023