John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
23 Jul 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Advanced
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
68
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #68
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
DURH
3.01
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1
57
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #57
Female Y11
00:13:48.80
00:13:48.80
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
DURH
1
3.01
4:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
41
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #41
Female Y10
00:14:01.04
00:14:01.04
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
DURH
2
3.01
4:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
54
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #54
Female Y11
00:14:03.83
00:14:03.83
2
(3)
Y11
2
00:00:15.02
Female
3
ROEB
1
3.01
4:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
21
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #21
Female Y08
00:14:09.00
00:14:09.00
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
NEWB
1
3.01
4:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
28
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #28
Female Y09
00:14:10.82
00:14:10.82
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
PARM
1
3.01
4:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
69
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #69
Female Y12
00:14:21.44
00:14:21.44
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
PARM
2
3.01
4:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
20
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #20
Female Y08
00:14:27.85
00:14:27.85
2
(7)
Y08
2
00:00:18.85
Female
7
DURH
3
3.01
4:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
62
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #62
Female Y11
00:14:43.95
00:14:43.95
3
(8)
Y11
3
00:00:55.14
Female
8
DURH
4
3.01
4:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
43
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #43
Female Y10
00:14:51.66
00:14:51.66
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:50.62
Female
9
DURH
5
3.01
4:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
32
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #32
Female Y09
00:14:52.57
00:14:52.57
2
(10)
Y09
2
00:00:41.75
Female
10
KELM
1
3.01
4:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
19
Angela DU
Angela DU #19
Female Y08
00:15:01.49
00:15:01.49
3
(11)
Y08
3
00:00:52.49
Female
11
NEWB
2
3.01
4:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
5
Kaitlyn LLOYD
Kaitlyn LLOYD #5
Female Y07
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
1
(12)
Y07
1
Female
12
NEWB
3
3.01
4:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
56
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #56
Female Y11
00:15:09.07
00:15:09.07
4
(13)
Y11
4
00:01:20.27
Female
13
ROEB
2
3.01
5:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
71
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #71
Female Y12
00:15:16.99
00:15:16.99
2
(14)
Y12
2
00:00:55.54
Female
14
ROEB
3
3.01
5:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
30
Amy KELLY
Amy KELLY #30
Female Y09
00:15:26.84
00:15:26.84
3
(15)
Y09
3
00:01:16.01
Female
15
KELM
2
3.01
5:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
45
Erin TAYLOR
Erin TAYLOR #45
Female Y10
00:15:42.33
00:15:42.33
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:01:41.28
Female
16
ROEB
4
3.01
5:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
3
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #3
Female Y07
00:15:43.83
00:15:43.83
2
(17)
Y07
2
00:00:41.74
Female
17
ROEB
5
3.01
5:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
18
42
Jessica HAWKINS
Jessica HAWKINS #42
Female Y10
00:15:46.53
00:15:46.53
4
(18)
Y10
4
00:01:45.48
Female
18
NEWB
4
3.01
5:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
46
Grace WATSON
Grace WATSON #46
Female Y10
00:15:51.44
00:15:51.44
5
(19)
Y10
5
00:01:50.39
Female
19
ROEB
6
3.01
5:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
20
4
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #4
Female Y07
00:15:55.41
00:15:55.41
3
(20)
Y07
3
00:00:53.32
Female
20
NEWB
5
3.01
5:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
17
Ruby ANGELL
Ruby ANGELL #17
Female Y08
00:16:07.33
00:16:07.33
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:58.33
Female
21
NEWB
6
3.01
5:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
22
60
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #60
Female Y11
00:16:11.29
00:16:11.29
5
(22)
Y11
5
00:02:22.48
Female
22
SAND
1
3.01
5:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
23
2
Imarni DAVEY
Imarni DAVEY #2
Female Y07
00:16:19.54
00:16:19.54
4
(23)
Y07
4
00:01:17.45
Female
23
DURH
6
3.01
5:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
24
31
Eleni TOUFEXIS
Eleni TOUFEXIS #31
Female Y09
00:16:21.55
00:16:21.55
4
(24)
Y09
4
00:02:10.73
Female
24
KELM
3
3.01
5:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
25
44
Matisse MORTIMER
Matisse MORTIMER #44
Female Y10
00:16:34.01
00:16:34.01
6
(25)
Y10
6
00:02:32.97
Female
25
PARM
3
3.01
5:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
70
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #70
Female Y12
00:16:45.76
00:16:45.76
3
(26)
Y12
3
00:02:24.31
Female
26
ROEB
7
3.01
5:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
27
27
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #27
Female Y09
00:17:07.76
00:17:07.76
5
(27)
Y09
5
00:02:56.93
Female
27
SAND
2
3.01
5:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
28
6
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #6
Female Y07
00:17:14.65
00:17:14.65
5
(28)
Y07
5
00:02:12.56
Female
28
SAND
3
3.01
5:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
29
18
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #18
Female Y08
00:17:40.99
00:17:40.99
5
(29)
Y08
5
00:03:31.99
Female
29
DURH
7
3.01
5:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
30
58
Erica TRUONG
Erica TRUONG #58
Female Y11
00:17:59.34
00:17:59.34
6
(30)
Y11
6
00:04:10.54
Female
30
NEWB
7
3.01
5:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
Sofia BLOGNA
Sofia BLOGNA #1
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
ROEB
3.01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #16
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
DURH
3.01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
29
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #29
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
PARM
3.01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
55
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #55
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
SAND
3.01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #68
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
DURH
3.01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
72
Hannah WHITTOME
Hannah WHITTOME #72
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023