Swimming WA OWS 1617 #3 - Mandurah
6 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
341
David WARREN
David WARREN #341
Male Legends (35-49)
Not started
Not started
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
1
314
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #314
Male Under 15
00:34:12.8
00:34:12.8
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
20
13:41 min/km
2
302
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #302
Male Under 18
00:35:37.1
00:35:37.1
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
20
14:14 min/km
3
305
Jason MARTIN
Jason MARTIN #305
Male Under 18
00:35:50.9
00:35:50.9
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
14:20 min/km
4
273
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #273
Male Under 15
00:35:57.8
00:35:57.8
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
14:23 min/km
5
323
Joshua PENDAL
Joshua PENDAL #323
Male Under 15
00:35:58.0
00:35:58.0
3
(5)
Under 15
3
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
15
14:23 min/km
6
356
Ellie FRY
Ellie FRY #356
Female Under 15
00:36:34.3
00:36:34.3
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
20
14:37 min/km
7
272
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #272
Male Under 18
00:36:49.9
00:36:49.9
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
15
14:43 min/km
8
303
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #303
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:53.2
00:36:53.2
1
(7)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
20
14:45 min/km
9
398
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #398
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:54.0
00:36:54.0
1
(2)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
20
14:45 min/km
10
284
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #284
Male Open (18-34)
00:37:22.9
00:37:22.9
2
(8)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
14:57 min/km
11
297
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #297
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:38:21.3
00:38:21.3
1
(9)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:20 min/km
12
339
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #339
Male Under 15
00:38:55.3
00:38:55.3
4
(10)
Under 15
4
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
15:34 min/km
13
332
Keith SOLLY
Keith SOLLY #332
Male Under 15
00:38:55.6
00:38:55.6
5
(11)
Under 15
5
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:34 min/km
14
331
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #331
Male Under 15
00:38:57.0
00:38:57.0
6
(12)
Under 15
6
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
15:34 min/km
15
374
Emma MURPHY
Emma MURPHY #374
Female Under 18
00:39:19.6
00:39:19.6
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:43 min/km
16
391
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #391
Female Under 15
00:39:34.9
00:39:34.9
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
15:49 min/km
17
298
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #298
Male Legends (35-49)
00:39:50.7
00:39:50.7
1
(13)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:56 min/km
18
359
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #359
Female Open (18-34)
00:40:04.7
00:40:04.7
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
20
16:01 min/km
19
329
Gary SEMINI
Gary SEMINI #329
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:43.6
00:40:43.6
2
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
16:17 min/km
20
395
Rene WATSON
Rene WATSON #395
Female Under 15
00:41:22.2
00:41:22.2
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
15
16:32 min/km
21
316
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #316
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:33.9
00:41:33.9
3
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
15
16:37 min/km
22
388
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #388
Female Under 15
00:41:38.9
00:41:38.9
4
(7)
Under 15
4
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
16:39 min/km
23
396
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #396
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:48.2
00:41:48.2
2
(8)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
16:43 min/km
24
367
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #367
Female Under 15
00:41:53.4
00:41:53.4
5
(9)
Under 15
5
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:45 min/km
25
353
Rachael COOPER
Rachael COOPER #353
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:58.7
00:41:58.7
3
(10)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
15
16:47 min/km
26
310
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #310
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:12.9
00:42:12.9
4
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
16:53 min/km
27
292
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #292
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:21.8
00:42:21.8
3
(17)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
15
16:56 min/km
28
304
Richard KENDALL
Richard KENDALL #304
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:52.7
00:42:52.7
5
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:09 min/km
29
251
Sophia Lee PINTO
Sophia Lee PINTO #251
Female Under 15
00:42:56.7
00:42:56.7
6
(11)
Under 15
6
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:10 min/km
30
275
Glen BODDY
Glen BODDY #275
Male Legends (35-49)
00:43:17.7
00:43:17.7
2
(19)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
17:19 min/km
31
340
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #340
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:08.9
00:44:08.9
4
(20)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
17:39 min/km
32
364
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #364
Female Under 15
00:44:10.7
00:44:10.7
7
(12)
Under 15
7
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:40 min/km
33
280
Jarrad CARLSEN
Jarrad CARLSEN #280
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:14.9
00:44:14.9
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:41 min/km
34
378
Jessica PENDAL
Jessica PENDAL #378
Female Under 15
00:44:18.0
00:44:18.0
8
(13)
Under 15
8
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:43 min/km
35
523
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #523
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:19.1
00:44:19.1
4
(14)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
17:43 min/km
36
270
Steve BAKER
Steve BAKER #270
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:22.2
00:44:22.2
6
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:44 min/km
37
324
Matthew PENDAL
Matthew PENDAL #324
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:24.3
00:44:24.3
3
(23)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
15
17:45 min/km
38
380
Sophie PUGSLEY
Sophie PUGSLEY #380
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:36.6
00:44:36.6
5
(15)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:50 min/km
39
542
Lew KAGON
Lew KAGON #542
Male Under 15
00:44:38.7
00:44:38.7
7
(24)
Under 15
7
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:51 min/km
40
363
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #363
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:40.8
00:44:40.8
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
20
17:52 min/km
41
300
David HILL
David HILL #300
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:42.7
00:44:42.7
6
(25)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:53 min/km
42
377
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #377
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:44:45.2
00:44:45.2
2
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
17:54 min/km
43
344
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #344
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:48.1
00:45:48.1
4
(26)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
18:19 min/km
44
286
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #286
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:45:52.5
00:45:52.5
7
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:20 min/km
45
299
Rob HENDERSON
Rob HENDERSON #299
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:53.2
00:45:53.2
7
(28)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:21 min/km
46
290
Chris EMERY
Chris EMERY #290
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:54.9
00:45:54.9
8
(29)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:21 min/km
47
334
Shane STONE
Shane STONE #334
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:17.5
00:46:17.5
5
(30)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:31 min/km
48
346
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #346
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:23.5
00:46:23.5
6
(18)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:33 min/km
49
269
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #269
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:29.4
00:46:29.4
6
(31)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:35 min/km
50
282
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #282
Male Under 15
00:47:05.2
00:47:05.2
8
(32)
Under 15
8
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:50 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)