2016 SunSmart Endurance Championship
22 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
7km Surf Boat
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Spotter
Finish
Palm
99
George STEWART
George STEWART #99
Male U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
min/km
01:49:35.7
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Spotter
Finish
01:49:35.7
01:49:35.7
01:49:35.7
09:07:39.7
Palm
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
1
53
Sam MCGOVERN
Sam MCGOVERN #53
Male U17
00:14:05.9
00:14:05.9
1
(1)
U17
1
Male
1
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
3:31 min/km
2
48
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #48
Male U17
00:14:18.5
00:14:18.5
2
(2)
U17
2
Male
2
City of Perth SLSC
U/16
3:34 min/km
3
13
Nicholas FERGUSON
Nicholas FERGUSON #13
Male Open
00:14:25.6
00:14:25.6
1
(3)
Open
1
Male
3
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/21
3:36 min/km
4
17
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #17
Male Open
00:14:36.5
00:14:36.5
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/34
3:39 min/km
5
41
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #41
Male U15
00:15:02.5
00:15:02.5
1
(5)
U15
1
Male
5
Fremantle SLSC
U/15
3:45 min/km
6
51
Riley WALKER
Riley WALKER #51
Male U17
00:15:12.1
00:15:12.1
3
(6)
U17
3
Male
6
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
3:48 min/km
7
40
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #40
Male U15
00:15:37.2
00:15:37.2
2
(7)
U15
2
Male
7
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/15
3:54 min/km
8
21
Sean CARTER
Sean CARTER #21
Male Open
00:15:40.5
00:15:40.5
3
(8)
Open
3
Male
8
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/30
3:55 min/km
9
50
Douglas LEWIN
Douglas LEWIN #50
Male U17
00:15:45.0
00:15:45.0
4
(9)
U17
4
Male
9
Trigg Island SLSC
U/17
3:56 min/km
10
42
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #42
Male U15
00:15:59.4
00:15:59.4
3
(10)
U15
3
Male
10
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
3:59 min/km
11
3
Mate PAJIC
Mate PAJIC #3
Male 40-44
00:16:40.4
00:16:40.4
1
(11)
40-44
1
Male
11
Port Bouvard SLSC
U/44
4:10 min/km
12
49
Joshua SNOOK
Joshua SNOOK #49
Male U17
00:16:46.0
00:16:46.0
5
(12)
U17
5
Male
12
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
4:11 min/km
13
47
Matthew COLLISS
Matthew COLLISS #47
Male U17
00:16:47.4
00:16:47.4
6
(13)
U17
6
Male
13
City of Perth SLSC
U/16
4:11 min/km
14
9
Tara SMITH
Tara SMITH #9
Female Open
00:16:52.0
00:16:52.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/26
4:13 min/km
15
15
Guy MOURITZ
Guy MOURITZ #15
Male Open
00:17:10.4
00:17:10.4
4
(14)
Open
4
Male
14
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/38
4:17 min/km
16
8
Alannah WILSON
Alannah WILSON #8
Female Open
00:17:14.5
00:17:14.5
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/23
4:18 min/km
17
36
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #36
Female U15
00:17:23.9
00:17:23.9
1
(3)
U15
1
Female
3
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
4:20 min/km
18
28
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #28
Female U14
00:17:32.8
00:17:32.8
1
(4)
U14
1
Female
4
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
4:23 min/km
19
57
Emily WRAY
Emily WRAY #57
Female U19
00:18:02.7
00:18:02.7
1
(5)
U19
1
Female
5
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/19
4:30 min/km
20
14
Alex ROVIRA
Alex ROVIRA #14
Male Open
00:18:03.7
00:18:03.7
5
(15)
Open
5
Male
15
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/27
4:30 min/km
21
52
Jason LEWINS
Jason LEWINS #52
Male U17
00:18:41.8
00:18:41.8
7
(16)
U17
7
Male
16
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/16
4:40 min/km
22
58
Kiera ALBERTSEN
Kiera ALBERTSEN #58
Female U19
00:18:43.3
00:18:43.3
2
(6)
U19
2
Female
6
City of Perth SLSC
U/19
4:40 min/km
23
55
Matilda MORFESSE
Matilda MORFESSE #55
Female U19
00:19:10.8
00:19:10.8
3
(7)
U19
3
Female
7
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/19
4:47 min/km
24
37
Ethan LEWINS
Ethan LEWINS #37
Male U15
00:19:18.4
00:19:18.4
4
(17)
U15
4
Male
17
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/15
4:49 min/km
25
26
Tamsyn IRELAND
Tamsyn IRELAND #26
Female U14
00:19:24.4
00:19:24.4
2
(8)
U14
2
Female
8
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
4:51 min/km
26
59
Eliza RAKICH
Eliza RAKICH #59
Female U19
00:19:28.9
00:19:28.9
4
(9)
U19
4
Female
9
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/19
4:52 min/km
27
22
Anna JORGENSEN
Anna JORGENSEN #22
Female U14
00:19:37.4
00:19:37.4
3
(10)
U14
3
Female
10
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
4:54 min/km
28
1
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #1
Female 40-44
00:20:25.4
00:20:25.4
1
(11)
40-44
1
Female
11
City of Perth SLSC
U/42
5:06 min/km
29
4
Glen BODDY
Glen BODDY #4
Male 40-44
00:20:31.3
00:20:31.3
2
(18)
40-44
2
Male
18
City of Perth SLSC
U/45
5:07 min/km
30
11
Amanda BOWMAN
Amanda BOWMAN #11
Female Open
00:20:51.1
00:20:51.1
3
(12)
Open
3
Female
12
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/37
5:12 min/km
31
44
Olivia MICKLE
Olivia MICKLE #44
Female Open
00:21:23.1
00:21:23.1
4
(13)
Open
4
Female
13
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
5:20 min/km
32
5
Gregory MCINTOSH
Gregory MCINTOSH #5
Male 40-44
00:21:54.5
00:21:54.5
3
(19)
40-44
3
Male
19
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/47
5:28 min/km
33
2
Dianne DOICK
Dianne DOICK #2
Female 40-44
00:23:06.5
00:23:06.5
2
(14)
40-44
2
Female
14
Trigg Island SLSC
U/49
5:46 min/km
34
35
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #35
Female U15
00:23:39.5
00:23:39.5
2
(15)
U15
2
Female
15
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
5:54 min/km
27
Caitlin HIDE
Caitlin HIDE #27
Female U14
DNF
DNF
U14
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
min/km
38
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #38
Male U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
min/km
39
Trent HUZZARD
Trent HUZZARD #39
Male U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Male
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
min/km
23
Sascha INNOCENT
Sascha INNOCENT #23
Female U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/14
min/km
24
Brooke ATTWOOD
Brooke ATTWOOD #24
Female U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
min/km
25
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #25
Female U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/14
min/km
99
George STEWART
George STEWART #99
Male U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
min/km
30
Matthew TOMS
Matthew TOMS #30
Male U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
min/km
31
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #31
Male U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/14
min/km
32
Kirby JACKSON
Kirby JACKSON #32
Male U14
DNS
DNS
U14
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
min/km
33
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #33
Female U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
min/km
34
Lara DALE
Lara DALE #34
Female U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
min/km
10
Elise SMITH
Elise SMITH #10
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/21
min/km
6
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #6
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/21
min/km
7
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #7
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/25
min/km
12
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #12
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/20
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)