NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
31
907
Lachlan SAUNDERS
Lachlan SAUNDERS #907
Male Y4
00:09:12.60
00:09:12.60
29
(29)
Y4
29
Male
29
ST ANDREWS
3
4:36 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
1105
Oliver VREBAC
Oliver VREBAC #1105
Male Y4
00:08:06.71
00:08:06.71
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
ST LUKES
1
4:03 min/km
2
899
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #899
Male Y4
00:08:06.91
00:08:06.91
2
(2)
Y4
2
Male
2
ST ANDREWS
1
4:03 min/km
3
954
Marcus WHYTE
Marcus WHYTE #954
Male Y4
00:08:21.33
00:08:21.33
3
(3)
Y4
3
Male
3
ST ANTHONYS
1
4:10 min/km
4
722
Liam DRUCE
Liam DRUCE #722
Male Y4
00:08:23.35
00:08:23.35
4
(4)
Y4
4
Male
4
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
4:11 min/km
5
989
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #989
Male Y4
00:08:25.78
00:08:25.78
5
(5)
Y4
5
Male
5
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
1
4:12 min/km
6
655
Finlay CLARKE
Finlay CLARKE #655
Male Y4
00:08:26.58
00:08:26.58
6
(6)
Y4
6
Male
6
BRIGHTON
1
4:13 min/km
7
1106
Miguel WRIGHT
Miguel WRIGHT #1106
Male Y4
00:08:26.59
00:08:26.59
7
(7)
Y4
7
Male
7
ST LUKES
2
4:13 min/km
8
768
Austin MOYLE
Austin MOYLE #768
Male Y4
00:08:29.65
00:08:29.65
8
(8)
Y4
8
Male
8
Mercy College
1
4:14 min/km
9
988
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #988
Male Y4
00:08:30.84
00:08:30.84
9
(9)
Y4
9
Male
9
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
2
4:15 min/km
10
761
Jamie BILALOSKI
Jamie BILALOSKI #761
Male Y4
00:08:36.11
00:08:36.11
10
(10)
Y4
10
Male
10
Mercy College
2
4:18 min/km
11
816
Hassan GARDOUD
Hassan GARDOUD #816
Male Y4
00:08:36.12
00:08:36.12
11
(11)
Y4
11
Male
11
OUR LADY OF MERCY
1
4:18 min/km
12
733
Louis SOLLITT
Louis SOLLITT #733
Male Y4
00:08:42.15
00:08:42.15
12
(12)
Y4
12
Male
12
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
4:21 min/km
13
1095
Jake BIRD
Jake BIRD #1095
Male Y4
00:08:44.60
00:08:44.60
13
(13)
Y4
13
Male
13
ST LUKES
3
4:22 min/km
14
736
Luca WOODS
Luca WOODS #736
Male Y4
00:08:47.60
00:08:47.60
14
(14)
Y4
14
Male
14
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:23 min/km
15
898
Christian DINARDO
Christian DINARDO #898
Male Y4
00:08:49.10
00:08:49.10
15
(15)
Y4
15
Male
15
ST ANDREWS
2
4:24 min/km
16
820
Christopher VELKOVSKI
Christopher VELKOVSKI #820
Male Y4
00:08:49.91
00:08:49.91
16
(16)
Y4
16
Male
16
OUR LADY OF MERCY
2
4:24 min/km
17
952
Joshua MCHENRY
Joshua MCHENRY #952
Male Y4
00:08:51.74
00:08:51.74
17
(17)
Y4
17
Male
17
ST ANTHONYS
2
4:25 min/km
18
864
Jacob YOUNG
Jacob YOUNG #864
Male Y4
00:08:52.36
00:08:52.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
Male
18
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:26 min/km
19
624
Andrew BROOKEMIRE
Andrew BROOKEMIRE #624
Male Y4
00:08:52.77
00:08:52.77
19
(19)
Y4
19
Male
19
Alkimos Baptist
1
4:26 min/km
20
719
Jason BIGGINS
Jason BIGGINS #719
Male Y4
00:09:00.42
00:09:00.42
20
(20)
Y4
20
Male
20
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
4:30 min/km
21
1041
George LOSONDO
George LOSONDO #1041
Male Y4
00:09:00.48
00:09:00.48
21
(21)
Y4
21
Male
21
ST JOHN PAUL II
1
4:30 min/km
22
996
Liam REID
Liam REID #996
Male Y4
00:09:01.49
00:09:01.49
22
(22)
Y4
22
Male
22
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
3
4:30 min/km
23
1037
Jonah EWENS
Jonah EWENS #1037
Male Y4
00:09:03.71
00:09:03.71
23
(23)
Y4
23
Male
23
ST JOHN PAUL II
2
4:31 min/km
24
770
Joshua SALDANHA
Joshua SALDANHA #770
Male Y4
00:09:04.10
00:09:04.10
24
(24)
Y4
24
Male
24
Mercy College
3
4:32 min/km
25
766
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #766
Female Y4
00:09:04.81
00:09:04.81
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Mercy College
1
4:32 min/km
26
811
Kade CORBELLINI
Kade CORBELLINI #811
Male Y4
00:09:05.54
00:09:05.54
25
(25)
Y4
25
Male
25
OUR LADY OF MERCY
3
4:32 min/km
27
951
Lachlan MCDONAGH
Lachlan MCDONAGH #951
Male Y4
00:09:06.96
00:09:06.96
26
(26)
Y4
26
Male
26
ST ANTHONYS
3
4:33 min/km
28
769
Lachlan PLEITNER
Lachlan PLEITNER #769
Male Y4
00:09:06.96
00:09:06.96
27
(27)
Y4
27
Male
27
Mercy College
4
4:33 min/km
29
901
Sharni JASCHINSKY
Sharni JASCHINSKY #901
Female Y4
00:09:10.15
00:09:10.15
2
(2)
Y4
2
Female
2
ST ANDREWS
1
4:35 min/km
30
656
Levi FAGENCE
Levi FAGENCE #656
Male Y4
00:09:12.47
00:09:12.47
28
(28)
Y4
28
Male
28
BRIGHTON
2
4:36 min/km
31
907
Lachlan SAUNDERS
Lachlan SAUNDERS #907
Male Y4
00:09:12.60
00:09:12.60
29
(29)
Y4
29
Male
29
ST ANDREWS
3
4:36 min/km
32
859
Brayden HUMPHREY
Brayden HUMPHREY #859
Male Y4
00:09:13.58
00:09:13.58
30
(30)
Y4
30
Male
30
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:36 min/km
33
862
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #862
Female Y4
00:09:14.83
00:09:14.83
3
(3)
Y4
3
Female
3
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:37 min/km
34
762
Alex BULGARU
Alex BULGARU #762
Male Y4
00:09:15.60
00:09:15.60
31
(31)
Y4
31
Male
31
Mercy College
5
4:37 min/km
35
735
Ellison WILLIAMS
Ellison WILLIAMS #735
Male Y4
00:09:15.71
00:09:15.71
32
(32)
Y4
32
Male
32
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
4:37 min/km
36
1103
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #1103
Male Y4
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
33
(33)
Y4
33
Male
33
ST LUKES
4
4:41 min/km
37
855
Camden ATFIELD
Camden ATFIELD #855
Male Y4
00:09:22.60
00:09:22.60
34
(34)
Y4
34
Male
34
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:41 min/km
38
653
Billy BARKER
Billy BARKER #653
Male Y4
00:09:26.69
00:09:26.69
35
(35)
Y4
35
Male
35
BRIGHTON
3
4:43 min/km
39
764
Amia HOAREAU
Amia HOAREAU #764
Female Y4
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
4
(4)
Y4
4
Female
4
Mercy College
2
4:43 min/km
40
857
Lewis CLEGHORN
Lewis CLEGHORN #857
Male Y4
00:09:29.29
00:09:29.29
36
(36)
Y4
36
Male
36
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:44 min/km
41
858
Weston HAGGARTY
Weston HAGGARTY #858
Male Y4
00:09:29.90
00:09:29.90
37
(37)
Y4
37
Male
37
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:44 min/km
42
660
Brodie LARKIN
Brodie LARKIN #660
Male Y4
00:09:30.10
00:09:30.10
38
(38)
Y4
38
Male
38
BRIGHTON
4
4:45 min/km
43
771
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #771
Female Y4
00:09:38.60
00:09:38.60
5
(5)
Y4
5
Female
5
Mercy College
3
4:49 min/km
44
626
Jack LEDGER
Jack LEDGER #626
Male Y4
00:09:40.26
00:09:40.26
39
(39)
Y4
39
Male
39
Alkimos Baptist
2
4:50 min/km
45
663
Kavannagh WILD
Kavannagh WILD #663
Male Y4
00:09:46.34
00:09:46.34
40
(40)
Y4
40
Male
40
BRIGHTON
5
4:53 min/km
46
1040
Angok LEM
Angok LEM #1040
Male Y4
00:09:49.10
00:09:49.10
41
(41)
Y4
41
Male
41
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
4:54 min/km
47
908
Grace WARBURTON
Grace WARBURTON #908
Female Y4
00:09:50.33
00:09:50.33
6
(6)
Y4
6
Female
6
ST ANDREWS
2
4:55 min/km
48
1097
Finn DONNELLY
Finn DONNELLY #1097
Male Y4
00:09:50.84
00:09:50.84
42
(42)
Y4
42
Male
42
ST LUKES
5
4:55 min/km
49
765
Sa JOHN
Sa JOHN #765
Male Y4
00:09:51.83
00:09:51.83
43
(43)
Y4
43
Male
43
Mercy College
6
4:55 min/km
50
1038
Sebastian FOUFAS
Sebastian FOUFAS #1038
Male Y4
00:09:58.60
00:09:58.60
44
(44)
Y4
44
Male
44
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
4:59 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)