NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
18
534
Gage THORP
Gage THORP #534
Male Y5
00:11:01.66
00:11:01.66
18
(18)
Y5
18
Male
18
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:24 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
34
Jack DARGAN
Jack DARGAN #34
Male Y5
00:10:07.95
00:10:07.95
1
(1)
Y5
1
Male
1
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:03 min/km
2
259
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #259
Male Y5
00:10:11.13
00:10:11.13
2
(2)
Y5
2
Male
2
PADBURY CATHOLIC
1
4:04 min/km
3
139
Matthew SKEA
Matthew SKEA #139
Male Y5
00:10:12.16
00:10:12.16
3
(3)
Y5
3
Male
3
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
1
4:04 min/km
4
140
Stephen SKEA
Stephen SKEA #140
Male Y5
00:10:20.78
00:10:20.78
4
(4)
Y5
4
Male
4
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
2
4:08 min/km
5
591
Alex LLOYD
Alex LLOYD #591
Male Y5
00:10:33.54
00:10:33.54
5
(5)
Y5
5
Male
5
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
1
4:13 min/km
6
363
Oscar DEES
Oscar DEES #363
Male Y5
00:10:36.51
00:10:36.51
6
(6)
Y5
6
Male
6
ST MARKS ACS
1
4:14 min/km
7
596
Ewan WHELAHAN
Ewan WHELAHAN #596
Male Y5
00:10:45.62
00:10:45.62
7
(7)
Y5
7
Male
7
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
2
4:18 min/km
8
302
Ryan MACDONALD
Ryan MACDONALD #302
Male Y5
00:10:45.83
00:10:45.83
8
(8)
Y5
8
Male
8
PETER MOYES
1
4:18 min/km
9
42
Jaylan PEARMAN
Jaylan PEARMAN #42
Male Y5
00:10:48.48
00:10:48.48
9
(9)
Y5
9
Male
9
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
4:19 min/km
10
138
Gj PRINSLOO
Gj PRINSLOO #138
Male Y5
00:10:48.66
00:10:48.66
10
(10)
Y5
10
Male
10
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3
4:19 min/km
11
255
Trent JHNSON
Trent JHNSON #255
Male Y5
00:10:51.51
00:10:51.51
11
(11)
Y5
11
Male
11
PADBURY CATHOLIC
2
4:20 min/km
12
529
Deon HUNT
Deon HUNT #529
Male Y5
00:10:52.11
00:10:52.11
12
(12)
Y5
12
Male
12
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:20 min/km
13
528
Braden GOSTLOW
Braden GOSTLOW #528
Male Y5
00:10:52.52
00:10:52.52
13
(13)
Y5
13
Male
13
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:21 min/km
14
249
Mitchell BAKER
Mitchell BAKER #249
Male Y5
00:10:58.21
00:10:58.21
14
(14)
Y5
14
Male
14
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3
4:23 min/km
15
88
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #88
Male Y5
00:10:59.43
00:10:59.43
15
(15)
Y5
15
Male
15
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
1
4:23 min/km
16
409
Donnacha FLAHERTY
Donnacha FLAHERTY #409
Male Y5
00:11:00.86
00:11:00.86
16
(16)
Y5
16
Male
16
ST SIMON PETER
1
4:24 min/km
17
300
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #300
Male Y5
00:11:01.26
00:11:01.26
17
(17)
Y5
17
Male
17
PETER MOYES
2
4:24 min/km
18
534
Gage THORP
Gage THORP #534
Male Y5
00:11:01.66
00:11:01.66
18
(18)
Y5
18
Male
18
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:24 min/km
19
416
Harley ZORIC
Harley ZORIC #416
Male Y5
00:11:05.11
00:11:05.11
19
(19)
Y5
19
Male
19
ST SIMON PETER
2
4:26 min/km
20
536
Robert WOOD
Robert WOOD #536
Male Y5
00:11:08.15
00:11:08.15
20
(20)
Y5
20
Male
20
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:27 min/km
21
38
Theodore HUNT
Theodore HUNT #38
Male Y5
00:11:12.38
00:11:12.38
21
(21)
Y5
21
Male
21
FRANCIS JORDAN
3
4:28 min/km
22
307
Hayden PEACOCK
Hayden PEACOCK #307
Male Y5
00:11:15.87
00:11:15.87
22
(22)
Y5
22
Male
22
PETER MOYES
3
4:30 min/km
23
298
Tom ALDERSON
Tom ALDERSON #298
Male Y5
00:11:16.88
00:11:16.88
23
(23)
Y5
23
Male
23
PETER MOYES
4
4:30 min/km
24
306
Tody PATTEN
Tody PATTEN #306
Male Y5
00:11:17.74
00:11:17.74
24
(24)
Y5
24
Male
24
PETER MOYES
5
4:31 min/km
25
132
Chris JANSEN
Chris JANSEN #132
Male Y5
00:11:17.88
00:11:17.88
25
(25)
Y5
25
Male
25
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4
4:31 min/km
26
587
Chloe FINNEGAN
Chloe FINNEGAN #587
Female Y5
00:11:20.80
00:11:20.80
1
(1)
Y5
1
Female
1
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
1
4:32 min/km
27
358
Mahina WOODLEY-SMITH
Mahina WOODLEY-SMITH #358
Female Y5
00:11:21.61
00:11:21.61
2
(2)
Y5
2
Female
2
ST MARKS ACS
1
4:32 min/km
28
129
Ronan DOWLING
Ronan DOWLING #129
Male Y5
00:11:22.49
00:11:22.49
26
(26)
Y5
26
Male
26
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5
4:32 min/km
29
469
Scott GEMMIL
Scott GEMMIL #469
Male Y5
00:11:22.63
00:11:22.63
27
(27)
Y5
27
Male
27
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
1
4:33 min/km
30
357
Hudson SADGROVE
Hudson SADGROVE #357
Male Y5
00:11:23.98
00:11:23.98
28
(28)
Y5
28
Male
28
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:33 min/km
31
260
Alex WALFORD
Alex WALFORD #260
Male Y5
00:11:24.99
00:11:24.99
29
(29)
Y5
29
Male
29
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4
4:33 min/km
32
130
Blake FORWORD
Blake FORWORD #130
Male Y5
00:11:25.80
00:11:25.80
30
(30)
Y5
30
Male
30
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
6
4:34 min/km
33
368
Rivah SCADDEN
Rivah SCADDEN #368
Female Y5
00:11:26.63
00:11:26.63
3
(3)
Y5
3
Female
3
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:34 min/km
34
362
Jackson CONTI
Jackson CONTI #362
Male Y5
00:11:28.46
00:11:28.46
31
(31)
Y5
31
Male
31
ST MARKS ACS
3
4:35 min/km
35
195
Cian OHEHIR
Cian OHEHIR #195
Male Y5
00:11:30.27
00:11:30.27
32
(32)
Y5
32
Male
32
LIWARA
1
4:36 min/km
36
256
Will BRENNAN
Will BRENNAN #256
Male Y5
00:11:31.50
00:11:31.50
33
(33)
Y5
33
Male
33
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5
4:36 min/km
37
365
Louis HADFIELD
Louis HADFIELD #365
Male Y5
00:11:32.31
00:11:32.31
34
(34)
Y5
34
Male
34
ST MARKS ACS
4
4:36 min/km
38
468
Alastair CROSS
Alastair CROSS #468
Male Y5
00:11:32.70
00:11:32.70
35
(35)
Y5
35
Male
35
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
2
4:37 min/km
39
189
Ben CARMIGNANI
Ben CARMIGNANI #189
Male Y5
00:11:33.32
00:11:33.32
36
(36)
Y5
36
Male
36
LIWARA
2
4:37 min/km
40
525
Jed BACKX
Jed BACKX #525
Male Y5
00:11:34.53
00:11:34.53
37
(37)
Y5
37
Male
37
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:37 min/km
41
258
Dylan MOSES
Dylan MOSES #258
Male Y5
00:11:35.54
00:11:35.54
38
(38)
Y5
38
Male
38
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6
4:38 min/km
42
412
Darragh MCCARTHY
Darragh MCCARTHY #412
Male Y5
00:11:37.14
00:11:37.14
39
(39)
Y5
39
Male
39
ST SIMON PETER
3
4:38 min/km
43
535
Bradley VARKEVISSER
Bradley VARKEVISSER #535
Male Y5
00:11:37.79
00:11:37.79
40
(40)
Y5
40
Male
40
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
4:39 min/km
44
33
Josh CAMPBELL
Josh CAMPBELL #33
Male Y5
00:11:37.99
00:11:37.99
41
(41)
Y5
41
Male
41
FRANCIS JORDAN
4
4:39 min/km
45
474
Simba MUNDJODZI
Simba MUNDJODZI #474
Male Y5
00:11:39.20
00:11:39.20
42
(42)
Y5
42
Male
42
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3
4:39 min/km
46
467
Madison BREEZE
Madison BREEZE #467
Female Y5
00:11:45.88
00:11:45.88
4
(4)
Y5
4
Female
4
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
1
4:42 min/km
47
411
Callum INGLIS
Callum INGLIS #411
Male Y5
00:11:46.31
00:11:46.31
43
(43)
Y5
43
Male
43
ST SIMON PETER
4
4:42 min/km
48
192
Brendan HEATH
Brendan HEATH #192
Male Y5
00:11:51.38
00:11:51.38
44
(44)
Y5
44
Male
44
LIWARA
3
4:44 min/km
49
406
Finlay CAIRNDUFF
Finlay CAIRNDUFF #406
Male Y5
00:11:51.38
00:11:51.38
45
(45)
Y5
45
Male
45
ST SIMON PETER
5
4:44 min/km
50
532
Olivia LEROUX
Olivia LEROUX #532
Female Y5
00:11:56.68
00:11:56.68
5
(5)
Y5
5
Female
5
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:46 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)