City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
22 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Spotter
Finish
Palm
79
139
Emma RYAN
Emma RYAN #139
Female Y03
00:05:01.33
00:05:01.33
31
(31)
Y03
31
Female
31
Kapinara
12
5:01 min/km
00:05:01.33
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Spotter
Finish
00:05:01.33
00:05:01.33
00:05:01.33
12:28:57.33
79
31
31
79
31
31
Palm
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
68
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #68
Male Y03
00:03:50.87
00:03:50.87
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Floreat
1
3:50 min/km
2
135
Alfie MILL
Alfie MILL #135
Male Y03
00:03:53.42
00:03:53.42
2
(2)
Y03
2
Male
2
Kapinara
1
3:53 min/km
3
258
Taj MILLER
Taj MILLER #258
Male Y03
00:03:56.53
00:03:56.53
3
(3)
Y03
3
Male
3
Wembley
2
3:56 min/km
4
317
Fred HARING
Fred HARING #317
Male Y03
00:03:56.66
00:03:56.66
4
(4)
Y03
4
Male
4
Wembley Downs
2
3:56 min/km
5
6
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #6
Male Y03
00:04:06.89
00:04:06.89
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
City Beach
2
4:06 min/km
6
254
Chase HARVEY
Chase HARVEY #254
Male Y03
00:04:08.11
00:04:08.11
6
(6)
Y03
6
Male
6
Wembley
3
4:08 min/km
7
81
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #81
Male Y03
00:04:09.13
00:04:09.13
7
(7)
Y03
7
Male
7
Floreat
5
4:09 min/km
8
318
Toby HEWITT
Toby HEWITT #318
Male Y03
00:04:09.91
00:04:09.91
8
(8)
Y03
8
Male
8
Wembley Downs
3
4:09 min/km
9
70
Sebastian DAVIES
Sebastian DAVIES #70
Male Y03
00:04:10.41
00:04:10.41
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
Floreat
7
4:10 min/km
10
193
Tobias SERVIN
Tobias SERVIN #193
Male Y03
00:04:10.54
00:04:10.54
10
(10)
Y03
10
Male
10
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:10 min/km
11
130
Seong HELY
Seong HELY #130
Male Y03
00:04:11.91
00:04:11.91
11
(11)
Y03
11
Male
11
Kapinara
4
4:11 min/km
12
80
Zac PETONY
Zac PETONY #80
Male Y03
00:04:13.41
00:04:13.41
12
(12)
Y03
12
Male
12
Floreat
10
4:13 min/km
13
319
Ethan LANGMAID
Ethan LANGMAID #319
Male Y03
00:04:13.42
00:04:13.42
13
(13)
Y03
13
Male
13
Wembley Downs
5
4:13 min/km
14
72
Josh ENGELHARD
Josh ENGELHARD #72
Male Y03
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
14
(14)
Y03
14
Male
14
Floreat
12
4:14 min/km
15
76
Patrick KROSHEL
Patrick KROSHEL #76
Male Y03
00:04:14.42
00:04:14.42
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
Floreat
13
4:14 min/km
16
131
Joshua HJARMER
Joshua HJARMER #131
Male Y03
00:04:16.25
00:04:16.25
16
(16)
Y03
16
Male
16
Kapinara
5
4:16 min/km
17
324
Jack STRUBBS
Jack STRUBBS #324
Male Y03
00:04:16.41
00:04:16.41
17
(17)
Y03
17
Male
17
Wembley Downs
7
4:16 min/km
18
326
Jaidyn VARLEY
Jaidyn VARLEY #326
Male Y03
00:04:16.53
00:04:16.53
18
(18)
Y03
18
Male
18
Wembley Downs
9
4:16 min/km
19
4
Nakita CRAMER
Nakita CRAMER #4
Female Y03
00:04:16.84
00:04:16.84
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:16 min/km
20
138
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #138
Male Y03
00:04:17.16
00:04:17.16
19
(19)
Y03
19
Male
19
Kapinara
8
4:17 min/km
21
185
Ben CHALMERS
Ben CHALMERS #185
Male Y03
00:04:17.27
00:04:17.27
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:17 min/km
22
261
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #261
Female Y03
00:04:18.11
00:04:18.11
2
(2)
Y03
2
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:18 min/km
23
79
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #79
Female Y03
00:04:18.42
00:04:18.42
3
(3)
Y03
3
Female
3
Floreat
4
4:18 min/km
24
313
Siella DEWIT
Siella DEWIT #313
Female Y03
00:04:18.86
00:04:18.86
4
(4)
Y03
4
Female
4
Wembley Downs
1
4:18 min/km
25
259
Ash PAYNE
Ash PAYNE #259
Male Y03
00:04:20.11
00:04:20.11
21
(21)
Y03
21
Male
21
Wembley
6
4:20 min/km
26
256
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #256
Male Y03
00:04:21.13
00:04:21.13
22
(22)
Y03
22
Male
22
Wembley
8
4:21 min/km
27
249
Callum BARNES
Callum BARNES #249
Male Y03
00:04:22.35
00:04:22.35
23
(23)
Y03
23
Male
23
Wembley
9
4:22 min/km
28
136
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #136
Male Y03
00:04:24.79
00:04:24.79
24
(24)
Y03
24
Male
24
Kapinara
9
4:24 min/km
29
71
Harry DEMPSTER
Harry DEMPSTER #71
Male Y03
00:04:24.90
00:04:24.90
25
(25)
Y03
25
Male
25
Floreat
15
4:24 min/km
30
188
Ewan JUDKINS
Ewan JUDKINS #188
Male Y03
00:04:25.41
00:04:25.41
26
(26)
Y03
26
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:25 min/km
31
140
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #140
Female Y03
00:04:27.17
00:04:27.17
5
(5)
Y03
5
Female
5
Kapinara
2
4:27 min/km
32
195
Cooper STEVENS
Cooper STEVENS #195
Male Y03
00:04:27.43
00:04:27.43
27
(27)
Y03
27
Male
27
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:27 min/km
33
197
Toby SWART
Toby SWART #197
Male Y03
00:04:27.47
00:04:27.47
28
(28)
Y03
28
Male
28
Mount Hawthorn
9
4:27 min/km
34
133
Lucas KLOMFOSS
Lucas KLOMFOSS #133
Male Y03
00:04:27.65
00:04:27.65
29
(29)
Y03
29
Male
29
Kapinara
11
4:27 min/km
35
77
Liam MCDOWELL
Liam MCDOWELL #77
Male Y03
00:04:28.67
00:04:28.67
30
(30)
Y03
30
Male
30
Floreat
18
4:28 min/km
36
315
Zac GORMAN
Zac GORMAN #315
Male Y03
00:04:30.64
00:04:30.64
31
(31)
Y03
31
Male
31
Wembley Downs
11
4:30 min/km
37
187
Isabelle HERRIOT
Isabelle HERRIOT #187
Female Y03
00:04:31.85
00:04:31.85
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:31 min/km
38
192
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #192
Male Y03
00:04:31.91
00:04:31.91
32
(32)
Y03
32
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:31 min/km
39
253
Kesiah HALEMICHAEL
Kesiah HALEMICHAEL #253
Female Y03
00:04:33.27
00:04:33.27
7
(7)
Y03
7
Female
7
Wembley
4
4:33 min/km
40
190
Jack MATTHEWS
Jack MATTHEWS #190
Male Y03
00:04:33.41
00:04:33.41
33
(33)
Y03
33
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:33 min/km
41
257
Darcy MARTIN
Darcy MARTIN #257
Male Y03
00:04:33.91
00:04:33.91
34
(34)
Y03
34
Male
34
Wembley
12
4:33 min/km
42
316
James GRAY
James GRAY #316
Male Y03
00:04:33.91
00:04:33.91
35
(35)
Y03
35
Male
35
Wembley Downs
13
4:33 min/km
43
9
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #9
Male Y03
00:04:34.91
00:04:34.91
36
(36)
Y03
36
Male
36
City Beach
4
4:34 min/km
44
12
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #12
Male Y03
00:04:35.55
00:04:35.55
37
(37)
Y03
37
Male
37
City Beach
5
4:35 min/km
45
74
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #74
Female Y03
00:04:36.11
00:04:36.11
8
(8)
Y03
8
Female
8
Floreat
6
4:36 min/km
46
103
Thomas LISTER
Thomas LISTER #103
Male Y03
00:04:37.40
00:04:37.40
38
(38)
Y03
38
Male
38
Floreat
19
4:37 min/km
47
128
Zach ANDERSON
Zach ANDERSON #128
Male Y03
00:04:37.91
00:04:37.91
39
(39)
Y03
39
Male
39
Kapinara
14
4:37 min/km
48
137
Seren O'HARE
Seren O'HARE #137
Female Y03
00:04:37.92
00:04:37.92
9
(9)
Y03
9
Female
9
Kapinara
3
4:37 min/km
49
312
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #312
Female Y03
00:04:38.35
00:04:38.35
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
Wembley Downs
4
4:38 min/km
50
255
Peter HUGH KENNEDY
Peter HUGH KENNEDY #255
Male Y03
00:04:38.83
00:04:38.83
40
(40)
Y03
40
Male
40
Wembley
14
4:38 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023