ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
495
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #495
Male U/16
00:13:59.14
00:13:59.14
24
(76)
U/16
24
Male
76
CHISHOLM
3
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.38
105
34
105
00:03:56.76
45
14
45
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
2.65km
00:10:02.38
00:10:02.38
00:10:02.38
12:35:39.88
105
34
105
105
34
105
Finish
00:13:59.14
00:03:56.76
00:03:56.76
12:39:36.64
76
24
76
45
14
45
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
3938
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #3938
Male U/19
00:11:59.49
00:11:59.49
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
ST MARKS
1
2:59 min/km
00:08:27.16
1
1
1
00:03:32.32
1
1
1
2
1350
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1350
Male U/19
00:12:16.30
00:12:16.30
2
(2)
U/19
2
Male
2
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:04 min/km
00:08:33.05
2
2
2
00:03:43.24
9
5
9
3
1595
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #1595
Male U/15
00:12:21.29
00:12:21.29
1
(3)
U/15
1
Male
3
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:05 min/km
00:08:39.36
3
1
3
00:03:41.93
7
1
7
4
1626
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #1626
Male U/19
00:12:24.08
00:12:24.08
3
(4)
U/19
3
Male
4
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:06 min/km
00:08:46.46
4
3
4
00:03:37.61
3
3
3
5
3754
Marcus ANDERSON-DEAKIN
Marcus ANDERSON-DEAKIN #3754
Male U/19
00:12:39.24
00:12:39.24
4
(5)
U/19
4
Male
5
SACRED HEART
1
3:09 min/km
00:08:56.59
7
5
7
00:03:42.65
8
4
8
6
3997
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #3997
Male U/15
00:12:42.26
00:12:42.26
2
(6)
U/15
2
Male
6
ST NORBERT
1
3:10 min/km
00:08:50.53
5
2
5
00:03:51.72
31
3
31
7
518
Liam KAMUDU
Liam KAMUDU #518
Male U/19
00:12:42.29
00:12:42.29
5
(7)
U/19
5
Male
7
CHISHOLM
1
3:10 min/km
00:08:52.53
6
4
6
00:03:49.76
23
11
23
8
1791
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #1791
Male U/19
00:12:42.83
00:12:42.83
6
(8)
U/19
6
Male
8
KOLBE
1
3:10 min/km
00:09:05.76
9
6
9
00:03:37.07
2
2
2
9
3527
Elsheikh ABDALLA
Elsheikh ABDALLA #3527
Male U/16
00:12:49.45
00:12:49.45
1
(9)
U/16
1
Male
9
SERVITE
1
3:12 min/km
00:09:11.73
17
4
17
00:03:37.71
4
1
4
10
1181
Dor JOK
Dor JOK #1181
Male U/16
00:12:51.90
00:12:51.90
2
(10)
U/16
2
Male
10
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:12 min/km
00:09:11.13
14
2
14
00:03:40.76
6
3
6
11
1614
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1614
Male U/16
00:12:57.45
00:12:57.45
3
(11)
U/16
3
Male
11
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:14 min/km
00:09:11.33
15
3
15
00:03:46.11
16
6
16
12
3165
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #3165
Male U/15
00:12:58.17
00:12:58.17
3
(12)
U/15
3
Male
12
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:14 min/km
00:09:05.36
8
3
8
00:03:52.81
33
4
33
13
3936
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #3936
Male U/19
00:12:59.82
00:12:59.82
7
(13)
U/19
7
Male
13
ST MARKS
2
3:14 min/km
00:09:09.16
10
7
10
00:03:50.65
27
15
27
14
722
William PETHICK
William PETHICK #722
Male U/19
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
8
(14)
U/19
8
Male
14
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:10.42
12
9
12
00:03:49.81
24
12
24
15
919
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #919
Male U/16
00:13:00.87
00:13:00.87
4
(15)
U/16
4
Male
15
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:11.13
13
1
13
00:03:49.74
22
10
22
16
327
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #327
Male U/19
00:13:02.70
00:13:02.70
9
(16)
U/19
9
Male
16
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:19.16
18
11
18
00:03:43.53
10
6
10
17
408
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #408
Male U/19
00:13:04.81
00:13:04.81
10
(17)
U/19
10
Male
17
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:16 min/km
00:09:20.37
19
12
19
00:03:44.43
12
8
12
18
414
Nicholas FUNGA
Nicholas FUNGA #414
Male U/19
00:13:06.54
00:13:06.54
11
(18)
U/19
11
Male
18
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:16 min/km
00:09:10.42
11
8
11
00:03:56.12
44
24
44
19
3190
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3190
Male U/19
00:13:09.20
00:13:09.20
12
(19)
U/19
12
Male
19
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:11.41
16
10
16
00:03:57.78
53
28
53
20
2306
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2306
Male U/16
00:13:09.40
00:13:09.40
5
(20)
U/16
5
Male
20
MAZENOD
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:24.63
24
7
24
00:03:44.77
13
4
13
21
1098
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #1098
Male U/16
00:13:12.65
00:13:12.65
6
(21)
U/16
6
Male
21
HOLY CROSS
1
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.94
22
5
22
00:03:48.71
18
7
18
22
488
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #488
Male U/16
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
7
(22)
U/16
7
Male
22
CHISHOLM
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:28.00
28
9
28
00:03:48.89
20
9
20
23
921
Luca STAWELL
Luca STAWELL #921
Male U/16
00:13:16.97
00:13:16.97
8
(23)
U/16
8
Male
23
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:19 min/km
00:09:32.05
31
11
31
00:03:44.91
15
5
15
24
2317
Lan JOHANSEN
Lan JOHANSEN #2317
Male U/19
00:13:18.78
00:13:18.78
13
(24)
U/19
13
Male
24
MAZENOD
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:21.91
20
13
20
00:03:56.87
46
25
46
25
1772
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #1772
Male U/16
00:13:20.02
00:13:20.02
9
(25)
U/16
9
Male
25
KOLBE
1
3:20 min/km
00:09:39.35
42
14
42
00:03:40.66
5
2
5
26
2298
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2298
Male U/16
00:13:21.66
00:13:21.66
10
(26)
U/16
10
Male
26
MAZENOD
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:24.35
23
6
23
00:03:57.31
50
15
50
27
1337
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1337
Male U/16
00:13:22.66
00:13:22.66
11
(27)
U/16
11
Male
27
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.87
35
12
35
00:03:48.79
19
8
19
28
3195
Michael STONE
Michael STONE #3195
Male U/19
00:13:23.10
00:13:23.10
14
(28)
U/19
14
Male
28
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:22.00
21
14
21
00:04:01.09
66
32
66
29
3753
Charlie PULSFORD
Charlie PULSFORD #3753
Male U/19
00:13:23.25
00:13:23.25
15
(29)
U/19
15
Male
29
SACRED HEART
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:39.66
43
21
43
00:03:43.58
11
7
11
30
4416
Mitchell DUNN
Mitchell DUNN #4416
Male U/16
00:13:23.48
00:13:23.48
12
(30)
U/16
12
Male
30
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:20 min/km
00:09:29.13
30
10
30
00:03:54.35
36
13
36
31
1632
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #1632
Male U/19
00:13:23.58
00:13:23.58
16
(31)
U/19
16
Male
31
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.16
33
19
33
00:03:50.42
25
13
25
32
321
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #321
Male U/19
00:13:24.67
00:13:24.67
17
(32)
U/19
17
Male
32
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.41
26
15
26
00:03:58.26
55
29
55
33
397
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #397
Male U/16
00:13:24.91
00:13:24.91
13
(33)
U/16
13
Male
33
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:25.17
25
8
25
00:03:59.73
58
17
58
34
4017
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4017
Male U/19
00:13:26.57
00:13:26.57
18
(34)
U/19
18
Male
34
ST NORBERT
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:32.16
32
18
32
00:03:54.41
37
19
37
35
2023
George PETERS
George PETERS #2023
Male U/19
00:13:27.93
00:13:27.93
19
(35)
U/19
19
Male
35
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.89
27
16
27
00:04:01.04
65
31
65
36
586
Harry CORMACK
Harry CORMACK #586
Male U/15
00:13:28.94
00:13:28.94
4
(36)
U/15
4
Male
36
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:22 min/km
00:09:34.60
36
4
36
00:03:54.34
35
5
35
37
517
Christian AMEDURI
Christian AMEDURI #517
Male U/19
00:13:30.57
00:13:30.57
20
(37)
U/19
20
Male
37
CHISHOLM
2
3:22 min/km
00:09:43.17
50
24
50
00:03:47.40
17
10
17
38
329
Joshua KIRKHAM
Joshua KIRKHAM #329
Male U/19
00:13:31.33
00:13:31.33
21
(38)
U/19
21
Male
38
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.74
44
22
44
00:03:50.59
26
14
26
39
2866
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN #2866
Male U/15
00:13:31.76
00:13:31.76
5
(39)
U/15
5
Male
39
NEWMAN
1
3:22 min/km
00:09:42.09
48
7
48
00:03:49.66
21
2
21
40
1415
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1415
Male U/14
00:13:32.86
00:13:32.86
1
(40)
U/14
1
Male
40
JOHN XXIII
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:33.58
34
1
34
00:03:59.28
57
1
57
41
3712
Mathew RYAN
Mathew RYAN #3712
Male U/15
00:13:33.01
00:13:33.01
6
(41)
U/15
6
Male
41
SACRED HEART
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:35.78
38
5
38
00:03:57.23
49
8
49
42
1352
Alier RIAK
Alier RIAK #1352
Male U/19
00:13:34.32
00:13:34.32
22
(42)
U/19
22
Male
42
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.39
51
25
51
00:03:50.93
29
17
29
43
1582
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1582
Male U/14
00:13:36.52
00:13:36.52
2
(43)
U/14
2
Male
43
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:35.33
37
2
37
00:04:01.19
67
4
67
44
628
Cam JONES
Cam JONES #628
Male U/19
00:13:36.57
00:13:36.57
23
(44)
U/19
23
Male
44
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:28.73
29
17
29
00:04:07.84
127
51
127
45
1331
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #1331
Male U/16
00:13:36.88
00:13:36.88
14
(45)
U/16
14
Male
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.30
39
13
39
00:04:00.58
61
18
61
46
3751
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #3751
Male U/19
00:13:37.86
00:13:37.86
24
(46)
U/19
24
Male
46
SACRED HEART
3
3:24 min/km
00:09:47.04
54
26
54
00:03:50.81
28
16
28
47
363
Moss RIDGE
Moss RIDGE #363
Male U/13
00:13:39.54
00:13:39.54
1
(47)
U/13
1
Male
47
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.51
45
1
45
00:03:58.03
54
2
54
48
1377
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #1377
Male U/19
00:13:40.17
00:13:40.17
25
(48)
U/19
25
Male
48
JOHN XXIII
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:36.46
40
20
40
00:04:03.71
86
37
86
49
307
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #307
Male U/16
00:13:40.48
00:13:40.48
15
(49)
U/16
15
Male
49
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:43.13
49
16
49
00:03:57.35
52
16
52
50
3061
Hynes RICHARD
Hynes RICHARD #3061
Male U/19
00:13:40.78
00:13:40.78
26
(50)
U/19
26
Male
50
PETER MOYES
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:55.91
80
36
80
00:03:44.86
14
9
14
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2093 items)