Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
95
11
Tess GRAYSON
Tess GRAYSON #11
Female Y07
00:16:15.20
00:16:15.20
19
(95)
Y07
19
Female
95
COLU
5
5:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1
506
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #506
Female Y10
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
KILD
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
2
666
Ella MACLEAN
Ella MACLEAN #666
Female Y11
00:13:06.18
00:13:06.18
1
(2)
Y11
1
Female
2
KILD
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
3
270
Michaela HASSETT
Michaela HASSETT #270
Female Y08
00:13:23.71
00:13:23.71
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
OHAL
1
4:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
4
767
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #767
Female Y11
00:13:29.91
00:13:29.91
2
(4)
Y11
2
Female
4
TREA
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
5
619
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #619
Female Y10
00:13:30.31
00:13:30.31
2
(5)
Y10
2
Female
5
TREA
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
6
374
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #374
Female Y09
00:13:36.23
00:13:36.23
1
(6)
Y09
1
Female
6
MOYN
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
7
839
Kelly WARDEN
Kelly WARDEN #839
Female Y12
00:13:41.27
00:13:41.27
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
KILD
1
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
8
478
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #478
Female Y10
00:13:45.45
00:13:45.45
3
(8)
Y10
3
Female
8
COLU
1
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
9
57
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #57
Female Y07
00:13:46.14
00:13:46.14
1
(9)
Y07
1
Female
9
MOYN
1
4:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
10
258
Milla SPALDING
Milla SPALDING #258
Female Y08
00:13:46.82
00:13:46.82
2
(10)
Y08
2
Female
10
ODOW
1
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
11
126
Josie WILSON
Josie WILSON #126
Female Y07
00:13:59.26
00:13:59.26
2
(11)
Y07
2
Female
11
OHAL
1
4:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
12
679
Natasha BERTHOLD
Natasha BERTHOLD #679
Female Y11
00:14:01.75
00:14:01.75
3
(12)
Y11
3
Female
12
MOYN
1
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
13
14
Vivienne LE TESSIER
Vivienne LE TESSIER #14
Female Y07
00:14:06.40
00:14:06.40
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
COLU
1
4:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
14
254
Ella ROSS
Ella ROSS #254
Female Y08
00:14:06.49
00:14:06.49
3
(14)
Y08
3
Female
14
ODOW
2
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
15
33
Pia CATTALINI
Pia CATTALINI #33
Female Y07
00:14:10.88
00:14:10.88
4
(15)
Y07
4
Female
15
KILD
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
16
492
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #492
Female Y10
00:14:10.95
00:14:10.95
4
(16)
Y10
4
Female
16
COLU
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
17
376
Chelsea HINCE
Chelsea HINCE #376
Female Y09
00:14:16.22
00:14:16.22
2
(17)
Y09
2
Female
17
MOYN
2
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
18
125
Eliza WIESER
Eliza WIESER #125
Female Y07
00:14:16.39
00:14:16.39
5
(18)
Y07
5
Female
18
OHAL
2
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
19
144
Emma NORRIS
Emma NORRIS #144
Female Y07
00:14:18.12
00:14:18.12
6
(19)
Y07
6
Female
19
TREA
1
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
20
72
Josephine SKERRITT
Josephine SKERRITT #72
Female Y07
00:14:20.70
00:14:20.70
7
(20)
Y07
7
Female
20
MOYN
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
21
874
Lauren DOYLE
Lauren DOYLE #874
Female Y12
00:14:22.23
00:14:22.23
2
(21)
Y12
2
Female
21
ODOW
1
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
22
295
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #295
Female Y08
00:14:24.24
00:14:24.24
4
(22)
Y08
4
Female
22
TREA
1
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
23
588
Ruby GROVES
Ruby GROVES #588
Female Y10
00:14:27.20
00:14:27.20
5
(23)
Y10
5
Female
23
OHAL
1
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
24
148
Hannah ROSS
Hannah ROSS #148
Female Y07
00:14:27.40
00:14:27.40
8
(24)
Y07
8
Female
24
TREA
2
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
25
112
Abby MASLEN
Abby MASLEN #112
Female Y07
00:14:30.46
00:14:30.46
9
(25)
Y07
9
Female
25
OHAL
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
26
888
Alicia PARKER
Alicia PARKER #888
Female Y12
00:14:30.75
00:14:30.75
3
(26)
Y12
3
Female
26
ODOW
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
27
539
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #539
Female Y10
00:14:32.15
00:14:32.15
6
(27)
Y10
6
Female
27
MOYN
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
28
843
Bronte CHARLESWORTH
Bronte CHARLESWORTH #843
Female Y12
00:14:37.65
00:14:37.65
4
(28)
Y12
4
Female
28
MOYN
1
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
29
327
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #327
Female Y09
00:14:39.59
00:14:39.59
3
(29)
Y09
3
Female
29
COLU
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
30
463
Rya HWIGHT
Rya HWIGHT #463
Female Y09
00:14:40.42
00:14:40.42
4
(30)
Y09
4
Female
30
TREA
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
31
292
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #292
Female Y08
00:14:40.49
00:14:40.49
5
(31)
Y08
5
Female
31
TREA
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
32
886
Brydie NEESHAM
Brydie NEESHAM #886
Female Y12
00:14:42.28
00:14:42.28
5
(32)
Y12
5
Female
32
ODOW
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
33
797
Ruby FRASER-EDWARDS
Ruby FRASER-EDWARDS #797
Female Y12
00:14:44.15
00:14:44.15
6
(33)
Y12
6
Female
33
COLU
1
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
34
684
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #684
Female Y11
00:14:44.98
00:14:44.98
4
(34)
Y11
4
Female
34
MOYN
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
35
1
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #1
Female Y07
00:14:46.11
00:14:46.11
10
(35)
Y07
10
Female
35
COLU
2
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
36
372
Grace DOWNS
Grace DOWNS #372
Female Y09
00:14:52.47
00:14:52.47
5
(36)
Y09
5
Female
36
MOYN
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
37
349
Caitlin GOODALL
Caitlin GOODALL #349
Female Y09
00:14:52.78
00:14:52.78
6
(37)
Y09
6
Female
37
KILD
1
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
38
466
Bridget NORRIS
Bridget NORRIS #466
Female Y09
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
7
(38)
Y09
7
Female
38
TREA
2
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
39
137
Amelie Rose JONES
Amelie Rose JONES #137
Female Y07
00:14:54.85
00:14:54.85
11
(39)
Y07
11
Female
39
TREA
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
40
422
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #422
Female Y09
00:15:01.69
00:15:01.69
8
(40)
Y09
8
Female
40
OHAL
1
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
41
510
Rachelle DOLLAR
Rachelle DOLLAR #510
Female Y10
00:15:02.84
00:15:02.84
7
(41)
Y10
7
Female
41
KILD
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
42
533
Taylah COVICH
Taylah COVICH #533
Female Y10
00:15:03.65
00:15:03.65
8
(42)
Y10
8
Female
42
MOYN
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
43
330
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #330
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
9
(43)
Y09
9
Female
43
COLU
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
44
473
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #473
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
10
(44)
Y09
10
Female
44
TREA
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
45
777
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #777
Female Y11
00:15:06.67
00:15:06.67
5
(45)
Y11
5
Female
45
TREA
2
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
46
531
Elizabeth ASHWIN
Elizabeth ASHWIN #531
Female Y10
00:15:07.70
00:15:07.70
9
(46)
Y10
9
Female
46
MOYN
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
47
284
Eve STRONG
Eve STRONG #284
Female Y08
00:15:08.74
00:15:08.74
6
(47)
Y08
6
Female
47
OHAL
2
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
48
923
Zoe HOGAN
Zoe HOGAN #923
Female Y12
00:15:10.18
00:15:10.18
7
(48)
Y12
7
Female
48
TREA
1
5:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
49
511
Daisy FLUGGE
Daisy FLUGGE #511
Female Y10
00:15:10.45
00:15:10.45
10
(49)
Y10
10
Female
49
KILD
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
50
306
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY #306
Female Y08
00:15:12.40
00:15:12.40
7
(50)
Y08
7
Female
50
TREA
3
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (936 items)