Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
39
77
Molly BOZANICH
Molly BOZANICH #77
Female Y06
00:10:49.20
00:10:49.20
39
(39)
Y06
39
Female
39
BYRN
5:24 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
44
135
Meagan BRBICH
Meagan BRBICH #135
Female Y06
00:10:55.71
00:10:55.71
44
(44)
Y06
44
Female
44
ODON
5:27 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
88
Chloe HODGE
Chloe HODGE #88
Female Y06
00:08:09.98
00:08:09.98
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
CORB
4:04 min/km
2
106
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #106
Female Y06
00:08:17.70
00:08:17.70
2
(2)
Y06
2
Female
2
DILL
4:08 min/km
3
107
Ellie FOWLER
Ellie FOWLER #107
Female Y06
00:08:27.67
00:08:27.67
3
(3)
Y06
3
Female
3
DILL
4:13 min/km
4
130
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #130
Female Y06
00:08:32.99
00:08:32.99
4
(4)
Y06
4
Female
4
KELL
4:16 min/km
5
85
Saoirse CARTER
Saoirse CARTER #85
Female Y06
00:08:42.95
00:08:42.95
5
(5)
Y06
5
Female
5
CORB
4:21 min/km
6
138
Amy MATTHEWS
Amy MATTHEWS #138
Female Y06
00:08:54.15
00:08:54.15
6
(6)
Y06
6
Female
6
ODON
4:27 min/km
7
125
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #125
Female Y06
00:08:55.37
00:08:55.37
7
(7)
Y06
7
Female
7
KELL
4:27 min/km
8
110
Angela MEDIN
Angela MEDIN #110
Female Y06
00:08:57.19
00:08:57.19
8
(8)
Y06
8
Female
8
DILL
4:28 min/km
9
150
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #150
Female Y06
00:08:57.39
00:08:57.39
9
(9)
Y06
9
Female
9
OREI
4:28 min/km
10
122
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #122
Female Y06
00:08:59.81
00:08:59.81
10
(10)
Y06
10
Female
10
FRAY
4:29 min/km
11
84
Kayla MONACO
Kayla MONACO #84
Female Y06
00:09:01.85
00:09:01.85
11
(11)
Y06
11
Female
11
BYRN
4:30 min/km
12
149
Meg DE LAETER
Meg DE LAETER #149
Female Y06
00:09:05.99
00:09:05.99
12
(12)
Y06
12
Female
12
OREI
4:32 min/km
13
95
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #95
Female Y06
00:09:11.81
00:09:11.81
13
(13)
Y06
13
Female
13
DELA
4:35 min/km
14
108
Mia HALVORSON
Mia HALVORSON #108
Female Y06
00:09:17.90
00:09:17.90
14
(14)
Y06
14
Female
14
DILL
4:38 min/km
15
94
Freya ALLEN
Freya ALLEN #94
Female Y06
00:09:23.48
00:09:23.48
15
(15)
Y06
15
Female
15
DELA
4:41 min/km
16
93
Georgia WILLETT
Georgia WILLETT #93
Female Y06
00:09:24.42
00:09:24.42
16
(16)
Y06
16
Female
16
CORB
4:42 min/km
17
79
Makayla CARRIGG
Makayla CARRIGG #79
Female Y06
00:09:28.60
00:09:28.60
17
(17)
Y06
17
Female
17
BYRN
4:44 min/km
18
133
Lahni WILLIAMSON
Lahni WILLIAMSON #133
Female Y06
00:09:29.70
00:09:29.70
18
(18)
Y06
18
Female
18
KELL
4:44 min/km
19
86
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #86
Female Y06
00:09:35.48
00:09:35.48
19
(19)
Y06
19
Female
19
CORB
4:47 min/km
20
91
River JONES
River JONES #91
Female Y06
00:09:39.87
00:09:39.87
20
(20)
Y06
20
Female
20
CORB
4:49 min/km
21
114
Niamh SMITHIES
Niamh SMITHIES #114
Female Y06
00:09:51.99
00:09:51.99
21
(21)
Y06
21
Female
21
DILL
4:55 min/km
22
115
Gemma THOMSON
Gemma THOMSON #115
Female Y06
00:09:52.23
00:09:52.23
22
(22)
Y06
22
Female
22
DILL
4:56 min/km
23
137
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #137
Female Y06
00:09:57.18
00:09:57.18
23
(23)
Y06
23
Female
23
ODON
4:58 min/km
24
143
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #143
Female Y06
00:10:03.88
00:10:03.88
24
(24)
Y06
24
Female
24
ODON
5:01 min/km
25
147
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #147
Female Y06
00:10:07.48
00:10:07.48
25
(25)
Y06
25
Female
25
OREI
5:03 min/km
26
146
Tessa CATTALINI
Tessa CATTALINI #146
Female Y06
00:10:07.74
00:10:07.74
26
(26)
Y06
26
Female
26
OREI
5:03 min/km
27
83
Ava MCGRATH
Ava MCGRATH #83
Female Y06
00:10:09.98
00:10:09.98
27
(27)
Y06
27
Female
27
BYRN
5:04 min/km
28
96
Katherine DENNER
Katherine DENNER #96
Female Y06
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
28
(28)
Y06
28
Female
28
DELA
5:06 min/km
29
132
Josephine SWASH
Josephine SWASH #132
Female Y06
00:10:13.99
00:10:13.99
29
(29)
Y06
29
Female
29
KELL
5:06 min/km
30
124
Alyssa BAKER
Alyssa BAKER #124
Female Y06
00:10:16.88
00:10:16.88
30
(30)
Y06
30
Female
30
KELL
5:08 min/km
31
144
Katelyn BARBATO
Katelyn BARBATO #144
Female Y06
00:10:19.11
00:10:19.11
31
(31)
Y06
31
Female
31
OREI
5:09 min/km
32
112
Eleanor ROUPHAEL
Eleanor ROUPHAEL #112
Female Y06
00:10:19.31
00:10:19.31
32
(32)
Y06
32
Female
32
DILL
5:09 min/km
33
99
Evie FRANCIS
Evie FRANCIS #99
Female Y06
00:10:24.99
00:10:24.99
33
(33)
Y06
33
Female
33
DELA
5:12 min/km
34
153
Isabella TINLEY
Isabella TINLEY #153
Female Y06
00:10:30.73
00:10:30.73
34
(34)
Y06
34
Female
34
OREI
5:15 min/km
35
123
Lauren WINSHIP
Lauren WINSHIP #123
Female Y06
00:10:34.34
00:10:34.34
35
(35)
Y06
35
Female
35
FRAY
5:17 min/km
36
128
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #128
Female Y06
00:10:43.24
00:10:43.24
36
(36)
Y06
36
Female
36
KELL
5:21 min/km
37
104
Stella MELLOWS
Stella MELLOWS #104
Female Y06
00:10:44.90
00:10:44.90
37
(37)
Y06
37
Female
37
DELA
5:22 min/km
38
78
Samantha BOZANICH
Samantha BOZANICH #78
Female Y06
00:10:47.35
00:10:47.35
38
(38)
Y06
38
Female
38
BYRN
5:23 min/km
39
77
Molly BOZANICH
Molly BOZANICH #77
Female Y06
00:10:49.20
00:10:49.20
39
(39)
Y06
39
Female
39
BYRN
5:24 min/km
40
113
Layla SARTORI
Layla SARTORI #113
Female Y06
00:10:51.63
00:10:51.63
40
(40)
Y06
40
Female
40
DILL
5:25 min/km
41
109
Natalie LOACH
Natalie LOACH #109
Female Y06
00:10:52.24
00:10:52.24
41
(41)
Y06
41
Female
41
DILL
5:26 min/km
42
134
Holly-Mae BRADLEY
Holly-Mae BRADLEY #134
Female Y06
00:10:53.98
00:10:53.98
42
(42)
Y06
42
Female
42
ODON
5:26 min/km
43
90
Kate HOWARD
Kate HOWARD #90
Female Y06
00:10:54.25
00:10:54.25
43
(43)
Y06
43
Female
43
CORB
5:27 min/km
44
135
Meagan BRBICH
Meagan BRBICH #135
Female Y06
00:10:55.71
00:10:55.71
44
(44)
Y06
44
Female
44
ODON
5:27 min/km
45
120
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #120
Female Y06
00:10:56.49
00:10:56.49
45
(45)
Y06
45
Female
45
FRAY
5:28 min/km
46
141
Amelia RYAN
Amelia RYAN #141
Female Y06
00:10:59.39
00:10:59.39
46
(46)
Y06
46
Female
46
ODON
5:29 min/km
47
87
Mia FOGDEN
Mia FOGDEN #87
Female Y06
00:11:01.99
00:11:01.99
47
(47)
Y06
47
Female
47
CORB
5:30 min/km
48
136
Skye CELEDIN
Skye CELEDIN #136
Female Y06
00:11:04.05
00:11:04.05
48
(48)
Y06
48
Female
48
ODON
5:32 min/km
49
148
Matilda CROOK
Matilda CROOK #148
Female Y06
00:11:05.67
00:11:05.67
49
(49)
Y06
49
Female
49
OREI
5:32 min/km
50
100
Amelia GARDNER
Amelia GARDNER #100
Female Y06
00:11:23.39
00:11:23.39
50
(50)
Y06
50
Female
50
DELA
5:41 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)