La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Spotter
Finish
Finish Bkp
Palm
DNS
StartCheckIn
744
Alex HECTOR
Alex HECTOR #744
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
MCK
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Spotter
Finish
Finish Bkp
Palm
DNS
StartCheckIn
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
592
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY #592
Male Y10
00:09:23.26
00:09:23.26
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
JORD
3:49 min/km
2
1373
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1373
Male Y10
00:09:38.28
00:09:38.28
2
(2)
Y10
2
Male
2
SOL
3:56 min/km
3
90
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #90
Male Y09
00:09:42.25
00:09:42.25
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
BEN
3:57 min/km
4
891
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #891
Male Y11
00:09:44.79
00:09:44.79
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
MCK
3:58 min/km
5
578
Liam MCPHERSON
Liam MCPHERSON #578
Male Y12
00:09:49.32
00:09:49.32
1
(5)
Y12
1
Male
5
JORD
4:00 min/km
6
1016
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK #1016
Male Y10
00:09:53.36
00:09:53.36
3
(6)
Y10
3
Male
6
LASA
4:02 min/km
7
725
Riley GARCIA
Riley GARCIA #725
Male Y10
00:09:59.99
00:09:59.99
4
(7)
Y10
4
Male
7
JORD
4:04 min/km
8
1317
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1317
Male Y09
00:10:03.34
00:10:03.34
2
(8)
Y09
2
Male
8
SOL
4:06 min/km
9
71
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #71
Male Y11
00:10:03.36
00:10:03.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
BEN
4:06 min/km
10
1375
Anthony CINQUINA
Anthony CINQUINA #1375
Male Y11
00:10:08.38
00:10:08.38
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
SOL
4:08 min/km
11
369
Isaac MOUCHEMORE
Isaac MOUCHEMORE #369
Male Y11
00:10:08.83
00:10:08.83
4
(11)
Y11
4
Male
11
MCC
4:08 min/km
12
753
Brandon LINTERN
Brandon LINTERN #753
Male Y11
00:10:09.23
00:10:09.23
5
(12)
Y11
5
Male
12
MCK
4:08 min/km
13
257
Simon NAUGHTIN
Simon NAUGHTIN #257
Male Y11
00:10:12.49
00:10:12.49
6
(13)
Y11
6
Male
13
MCC
4:09 min/km
14
1188
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #1188
Male Y09
00:10:16.19
00:10:16.19
3
(14)
Y09
3
Male
14
MUT
4:11 min/km
15
759
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #759
Male Y12
00:10:17.14
00:10:17.14
2
(15)
Y12
2
Male
15
MCK
4:11 min/km
16
476
Caleb WATKINS
Caleb WATKINS #476
Male Y11
00:10:20.20
00:10:20.20
7
(16)
Y11
7
Male
16
BRIG
4:13 min/km
17
142
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #142
Male Y12
00:10:23.84
00:10:23.84
3
(17)
Y12
3
Male
17
BEN
4:14 min/km
18
205
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #205
Male Y10
00:10:24.59
00:10:24.59
5
(18)
Y10
5
Male
18
MCC
4:14 min/km
19
951
Luke BARRETT
Luke BARRETT #951
Male Y09
00:10:28.80
00:10:28.80
4
(19)
Y09
4
Male
19
LASA
4:16 min/km
20
174
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #174
Male Y09
00:10:28.81
00:10:28.81
5
(20)
Y09
5
Male
20
BEN
4:16 min/km
21
932
Khan BANY
Khan BANY #932
Male Y11
00:10:30.13
00:10:30.13
8
(21)
Y11
8
Male
21
LASA
4:17 min/km
22
1400
Samuel BEERKENS
Samuel BEERKENS #1400
Male Y11
00:10:33.59
00:10:33.59
9
(22)
Y11
9
Male
22
SOL
4:18 min/km
23
526
Lachlan MCCULLOUGH
Lachlan MCCULLOUGH #526
Male Y11
00:10:34.13
00:10:34.13
10
(23)
Y11
10
Male
23
BRIG
4:18 min/km
24
618
Samuel HODGKIN
Samuel HODGKIN #618
Male Y11
00:10:34.31
00:10:34.31
11
(24)
Y11
11
Male
24
JORD
4:18 min/km
25
179
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #179
Male Y10
00:10:35.56
00:10:35.56
6
(25)
Y10
6
Male
25
BEN
4:19 min/km
26
917
Joshua ITALIANO
Joshua ITALIANO #917
Male Y12
00:10:38.16
00:10:38.16
4
(26)
Y12
4
Male
26
MCK
4:20 min/km
27
1176
Callum SCOTT
Callum SCOTT #1176
Male Y11
00:10:39.88
00:10:39.88
12
(27)
Y11
12
Male
27
MUT
4:21 min/km
28
682
Kye BARKER
Kye BARKER #682
Male Y11
00:10:40.30
00:10:40.30
13
(28)
Y11
13
Male
28
JORD
4:21 min/km
29
49
Jadon PUNSHON
Jadon PUNSHON #49
Male Y11
00:10:42.54
00:10:42.54
14
(29)
Y11
14
Male
29
BEN
4:22 min/km
30
1399
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1399
Male Y11
00:10:42.72
00:10:42.72
15
(30)
Y11
15
Male
30
SOL
4:22 min/km
31
500
Jake MELIA
Jake MELIA #500
Male Y11
00:10:43.53
00:10:43.53
16
(31)
Y11
16
Male
31
BRIG
4:22 min/km
32
689
Zakary ZAGABRIA
Zakary ZAGABRIA #689
Male Y12
00:10:44.63
00:10:44.63
5
(32)
Y12
5
Male
32
JORD
4:23 min/km
33
441
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #441
Male Y08
00:10:45.99
00:10:45.99
1
(33)
Y08
1
Male
33
BRIG
4:23 min/km
34
620
Liam DUZEVICH
Liam DUZEVICH #620
Male Y12
00:10:46.45
00:10:46.45
6
(34)
Y12
6
Male
34
JORD
4:23 min/km
35
334
Daniel WITHAM
Daniel WITHAM #334
Male Y12
00:10:53.14
00:10:53.14
7
(35)
Y12
7
Male
35
MCC
4:26 min/km
36
137
James WALKER
James WALKER #137
Male Y09
00:10:56.86
00:10:56.86
6
(36)
Y09
6
Male
36
BEN
4:28 min/km
37
1412
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1412
Male Y08
00:10:59.57
00:10:59.57
2
(37)
Y08
2
Male
37
SOL
4:29 min/km
38
233
Riley MARINGONI
Riley MARINGONI #233
Male Y11
00:10:59.99
00:10:59.99
17
(38)
Y11
17
Male
38
MCC
4:29 min/km
39
525
Damon ERCEG
Damon ERCEG #525
Male Y11
00:11:00.18
00:11:00.18
18
(39)
Y11
18
Male
39
BRIG
4:29 min/km
40
1383
Adam BROCK
Adam BROCK #1383
Male Y07
00:11:00.40
00:11:00.40
1
(40)
Y07
1
Male
40
SOL
4:29 min/km
41
95
Oliver SALMON
Oliver SALMON #95
Male Y10
00:11:02.36
00:11:02.36
7
(41)
Y10
7
Male
41
BEN
4:30 min/km
42
617
Tyson BERNARD
Tyson BERNARD #617
Male Y11
00:11:02.39
00:11:02.39
19
(42)
Y11
19
Male
42
JORD
4:30 min/km
43
497
Joshua TUNBRIDGE
Joshua TUNBRIDGE #497
Male Y10
00:11:04.40
00:11:04.40
8
(43)
Y10
8
Male
43
BRIG
4:31 min/km
44
596
Denzel MORE
Denzel MORE #596
Male Y11
00:11:07.38
00:11:07.38
20
(44)
Y11
20
Male
44
JORD
4:32 min/km
45
1355
Isaac MASSANG
Isaac MASSANG #1355
Male Y12
00:11:07.54
00:11:07.54
8
(45)
Y12
8
Male
45
SOL
4:32 min/km
46
387
Daniel MARKHAM
Daniel MARKHAM #387
Male Y10
00:11:07.86
00:11:07.86
9
(46)
Y10
9
Male
46
BRIG
4:32 min/km
47
479
Brayden SHIPLEY
Brayden SHIPLEY #479
Male Y12
00:11:09.38
00:11:09.38
9
(47)
Y12
9
Male
47
BRIG
4:33 min/km
48
1269
Alexander CORNELIUS
Alexander CORNELIUS #1269
Male Y09
00:11:12.44
00:11:12.44
7
(48)
Y09
7
Male
48
SOL
4:34 min/km
49
1372
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #1372
Female Y10
00:11:13.28
00:11:13.28
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
SOL
4:34 min/km
50
1396
Matthew BROCK
Matthew BROCK #1396
Male Y10
00:11:14.86
00:11:14.86
10
(49)
Y10
10
Male
49
SOL
4:35 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1455 items)