Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
39
438
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #438
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:44.40
00:23:44.40
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
21
18:59 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
367
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #367
Male Under 18
00:17:48.50
00:17:48.50
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
14:14 min/km
2
348
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #348
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:08.40
00:18:08.40
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
14:30 min/km
3
435
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #435
Female Under 15
00:18:29.50
00:18:29.50
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
14:47 min/km
4
371
Liam MARTIN
Liam MARTIN #371
Male Under 18
00:18:31.20
00:18:31.20
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
14:48 min/km
5
825
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #825
Female Under 15
00:18:33.10
00:18:33.10
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
14:50 min/km
6
363
Ian KNIGHT
Ian KNIGHT #363
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:18:33.40
00:18:33.40
1
(4)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
4
14:50 min/km
7
388
Lucas WILSON
Lucas WILSON #388
Male Under 15
00:19:58.70
00:19:58.70
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
15:58 min/km
8
378
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #378
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:01.80
00:20:01.80
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
16:01 min/km
9
366
Henry LYNCH
Henry LYNCH #366
Male Under 18
00:20:10.20
00:20:10.20
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Male
7
16:08 min/km
10
398
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #398
Female Under 15
00:20:28.40
00:20:28.40
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
16:22 min/km
11
407
Ellie FRY
Ellie FRY #407
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
16:27 min/km
12
445
Kelly RASMUSEN
Kelly RASMUSEN #445
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:41.60
00:20:41.60
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
5
16:33 min/km
13
413
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #413
Female Under 18
00:21:06.50
00:21:06.50
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
16:53 min/km
14
852
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #852
Female Under 15
00:21:16.90
00:21:16.90
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
17:01 min/km
15
341
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #341
Male Under 15
00:21:19.10
00:21:19.10
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Male
8
17:03 min/km
16
345
Kane CRESSWELL
Kane CRESSWELL #345
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:20.90
00:21:20.90
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
17:04 min/km
17
336
Luke BALDWIN
Luke BALDWIN #336
Male Under 18
00:21:23.50
00:21:23.50
4
(10)
Under 18
4
Male
10
17:06 min/km
18
411
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #411
Female Under 18
00:21:42.50
00:21:42.50
2
(8)
Under 18
2
Female
8
17:22 min/km
19
813
Remy SENEQUE
Remy SENEQUE #813
Male Under 15
00:21:48.50
00:21:48.50
3
(11)
Under 15
3
Male
11
17:26 min/km
20
414
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #414
Female Under 15
00:22:03.50
00:22:03.50
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Female
9
17:38 min/km
21
816
Harry JONES
Harry JONES #816
Male Under 18
00:22:05.50
00:22:05.50
5
(12)
Under 18
5
Male
12
17:40 min/km
22
404
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #404
Female Under 18
00:22:05.70
00:22:05.70
3
(10)
Under 18
3
Female
10
17:40 min/km
23
256
Hayden BOFFEY
Hayden BOFFEY #256
Male Under 15
00:22:11.60
00:22:11.60
4
(13)
Under 15
4
Male
13
17:45 min/km
24
369
Oliver MAGRAITH
Oliver MAGRAITH #369
Male Under 15
00:22:19.80
00:22:19.80
5
(14)
Under 15
5
Male
14
17:51 min/km
25
397
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #397
Female Under 15
00:22:36.00
00:22:36.00
7
(11)
Under 15
7
Female
11
18:04 min/km
26
809
Chelsea BEGLEY
Chelsea BEGLEY #809
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:38.60
00:22:38.60
1
(12)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
12
18:06 min/km
27
866
Emma LYNCH
Emma LYNCH #866
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:38.60
00:22:38.60
2
(13)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
13
18:06 min/km
28
416
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #416
Female Under 15
00:22:39.50
00:22:39.50
8
(14)
Under 15
8
Female
14
18:07 min/km
29
844
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #844
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:40.30
00:22:40.30
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
15
18:08 min/km
30
470
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #470
Male Under 15
00:22:45.00
00:22:45.00
6
(15)
Under 15
6
Male
15
18:12 min/km
31
360
Lev KAGAN
Lev KAGAN #360
Male Under 15
00:22:45.40
00:22:45.40
7
(16)
Under 15
7
Male
16
18:12 min/km
32
346
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #346
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:48.10
00:22:48.10
3
(17)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
17
18:14 min/km
33
420
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #420
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:57.20
00:22:57.20
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
16
18:21 min/km
34
443
Kathryn RAFFELT
Kathryn RAFFELT #443
Female Under 15
00:23:03.90
00:23:03.90
9
(17)
Under 15
9
Female
17
18:27 min/km
35
447
Katherine ROSS
Katherine ROSS #447
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:19.30
00:23:19.30
4
(18)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
18
18:39 min/km
36
428
Natalie LYNN
Natalie LYNN #428
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:24.80
00:23:24.80
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
19
18:43 min/km
37
339
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #339
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:43.20
00:23:43.20
2
(18)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
18
18:58 min/km
38
431
Claire MALONEY
Claire MALONEY #431
Female Under 18
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
4
(20)
Under 18
4
Female
20
18:59 min/km
39
438
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #438
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:44.40
00:23:44.40
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
21
18:59 min/km
40
405
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #405
Female Under 18
00:23:47.20
00:23:47.20
5
(22)
Under 18
5
Female
22
19:01 min/km
41
370
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #370
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:40.80
00:24:40.80
4
(19)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
19
19:44 min/km
42
373
Sean MEANEY
Sean MEANEY #373
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:41.00
00:24:41.00
3
(20)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
20
19:44 min/km
43
342
Michael CAKE
Michael CAKE #342
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:46.50
00:24:46.50
5
(21)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
21
19:49 min/km
44
375
Steve O'BRIEN
Steve O'BRIEN #375
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:52.80
00:24:52.80
2
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
22
19:54 min/km
45
400
Deborah CLIFTON
Deborah CLIFTON #400
Female Legends (35-49)
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
4
(23)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
23
19:57 min/km
46
838
Griffen WOODHOUSE
Griffen WOODHOUSE #838
Male Under 15
00:24:56.70
00:24:56.70
8
(23)
Under 15
8
Male
23
19:57 min/km
47
401
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #401
Female Open (18-34)
00:24:56.90
00:24:56.90
6
(24)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
24
19:57 min/km
48
419
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #419
Female Under 15
00:25:07.70
00:25:07.70
10
(25)
Under 15
10
Female
25
20:06 min/km
49
384
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #384
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:09.00
00:25:09.00
6
(24)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
24
20:07 min/km
50
863
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #863
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
7
(25)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
25
20:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)