39th Swim Thru Rottnest
5 Dec 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
Finish
146
Ailish DEY
Ailish DEY #146
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:53:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
Finish
1
Trupti ACHARYA
Trupti ACHARYA #1
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
2
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #2
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
3
Matthew ALLAN
Matthew ALLAN #3
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:27:43
Wave 2 : Green
4
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #4
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
00:34:00
Wave 4 : Blue
5
Kim ALLEN
Kim ALLEN #5
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
6
Victor ALVAREZ
Victor ALVAREZ #6
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
7
Jessica ANDREW
Jessica ANDREW #7
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:38:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
8
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #8
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
00:34:25
Wave 4 : Blue
9
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #9
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
10
Bruce ARMSTRONG
Bruce ARMSTRONG #10
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:30:07
Wave 3 : White
11
Liza ARMSTRONG
Liza ARMSTRONG #11
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
00:27:05
Wave 2 : Green
12
Hannah ASPHAR
Hannah ASPHAR #12
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:32:45
Wave 4 : Blue
13
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #13
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
14
Kim AUDAS
Kim AUDAS #14
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
15
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #15
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:33:30
Wave 4 : Blue
16
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #16
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
17
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #17
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
18
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #18
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
19
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #19
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
20
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #20
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
21
Holly BARCLAY
Holly BARCLAY #21
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:25:27
Wave 1 : Red
22
Deane BARKER
Deane BARKER #22
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:23:07
Wave 1 : Red
23
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #23
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:25:30
Wave 2 : Green
24
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #24
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
25
Ryan BARRETT
Ryan BARRETT #25
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:20:30
Wave 1 : Red
26
Alan BARRY
Alan BARRY #26
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
00:52:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
27
Deb BARRY
Deb BARRY #27
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:52:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
28
Robert BATES-SMITH
Robert BATES-SMITH #28
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
00:28:15
Wave 2 : Green
29
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #29
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
00:31:25
Wave 3 : White
30
Fiona BEASLEY
Fiona BEASLEY #30
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
31
Peter BEASLEY
Peter BEASLEY #31
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
32
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #32
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
33
Jodie BELL
Jodie BELL #33
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:42:10
Wave 5 : Yellow
34
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #34
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:23:59
Wave 1 : Red
35
Anthony BENNETT
Anthony BENNETT #35
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
36
Gail BENNETT
Gail BENNETT #36
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
00:43:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
37
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #37
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
38
David BENNEY
David BENNEY #38
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
39
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #39
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:23:28
Wave 1 : Red
40
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #40
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
00:26:22
Wave 2 : Green
41
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #41
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
42
Kate BIRD
Kate BIRD #42
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:20:32
Wave 1 : Red
43
Nicholas BIRD
Nicholas BIRD #43
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
44
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #44
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:27:30
Wave 2 : Green
45
Amelia BISSELL
Amelia BISSELL #45
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
01:01:01
Wave 5 : Yellow
46
Lisa BISSELL
Lisa BISSELL #46
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
01:01:01
Wave 5 : Yellow
47
Caroline BLACK
Caroline BLACK #47
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
00:36:08
Wave 4 : Blue
48
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #48
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
00:30:49
Wave 3 : White
49
Maxwell BLACK
Maxwell BLACK #49
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
50
Paul BLACK
Paul BLACK #50
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)