HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
9 Oct 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
57
14
Madalynne CURRELL
Madalynne CURRELL #14
Female 18-34
00:46:01
00:46:01
9
(15)
18-34
9
Female
15
7:04 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
37
Ashley MOORE
Ashley MOORE #37
Male 35-44
00:24:25
00:24:25
1
(1)
35-44
1
Male
1
3:45 min/km
2
58
David WHITEHEAD
David WHITEHEAD #58
Male 18-34
00:24:55
00:24:55
1
(2)
18-34
1
Male
2
3:50 min/km
3
64
Greg SMITH
Greg SMITH #64
Male 18-34
00:25:05
00:25:05
2
(3)
18-34
2
Male
3
3:51 min/km
4
52
Daniel SWINGLER
Daniel SWINGLER #52
Male 18-34
00:25:32
00:25:32
3
(4)
18-34
3
Male
4
3:55 min/km
5
69
Thomas JOHNS
Thomas JOHNS #69
Male 18-34
00:26:51
00:26:51
4
(5)
18-34
4
Male
5
4:07 min/km
6
46
Mark ROWAN
Mark ROWAN #46
Male 45+
00:27:39
00:27:39
1
(6)
45+
1
Male
6
4:15 min/km
7
19
Amy ELKINGTON
Amy ELKINGTON #19
Female 18-34
00:27:50
00:27:50
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
4:16 min/km
8
35
Ben MCEWEN
Ben MCEWEN #35
Male 18-34
00:29:22
00:29:22
5
(7)
18-34
5
Male
7
4:31 min/km
9
68
Darren KEMP
Darren KEMP #68
Male 35-44
00:29:44
00:29:44
2
(8)
35-44
2
Male
8
4:34 min/km
10
12
Nicholas CONWAY
Nicholas CONWAY #12
Male 18-34
00:30:28
00:30:28
6
(9)
18-34
6
Male
9
4:41 min/km
11
29
Jake KING
Jake KING #29
Male 35-44
00:30:31
00:30:31
3
(10)
35-44
3
Male
10
4:41 min/km
12
5
Jason BENNETTS
Jason BENNETTS #5
Male 18-34
00:30:35
00:30:35
7
(11)
18-34
7
Male
11
4:42 min/km
13
13
Jamie COOPER
Jamie COOPER #13
Male 18-34
00:30:42
00:30:42
8
(12)
18-34
8
Male
12
4:43 min/km
14
4
Matthew ATKINSON
Matthew ATKINSON #4
Male 18-34
00:30:56
00:30:56
9
(13)
18-34
9
Male
13
4:45 min/km
15
3
Charni ATKINS
Charni ATKINS #3
Female 18-34
00:31:08
00:31:08
2
(2)
18-34
2
Female
2
4:47 min/km
16
50
Geoff STEWART
Geoff STEWART #50
Male 35-44
00:32:04
00:32:04
4
(14)
35-44
4
Male
14
4:56 min/km
17
73
Christian LEES
Christian LEES #73
Male 18-34
00:32:08
00:32:08
10
(15)
18-34
10
Male
15
4:56 min/km
18
74
John BECKTON
John BECKTON #74
Male 18-34
00:32:36
00:32:36
11
(16)
18-34
11
Male
16
5:00 min/km
19
24
Bruce HARVEY
Bruce HARVEY #24
Male 45+
00:32:41
00:32:41
2
(17)
45+
2
Male
17
5:01 min/km
20
67
Alex HOWARD
Alex HOWARD #67
Male 18-34
00:32:44
00:32:44
12
(18)
18-34
12
Male
18
5:02 min/km
21
60
Corey WILKOP
Corey WILKOP #60
Male 18-34
00:33:00
00:33:00
13
(19)
18-34
13
Male
19
5:04 min/km
22
72
Alex MCLAUGHLIN
Alex MCLAUGHLIN #72
Male 18-34
00:33:10
00:33:10
14
(20)
18-34
14
Male
20
5:06 min/km
23
20
Peter FOSTER
Peter FOSTER #20
Male 45+
00:33:33
00:33:33
3
(21)
45+
3
Male
21
5:09 min/km
24
55
Mark TROWER
Mark TROWER #55
Male 45+
00:34:03
00:34:03
4
(22)
45+
4
Male
22
5:14 min/km
25
32
Ryan MALLINSON
Ryan MALLINSON #32
Male 18-34
00:34:14
00:34:14
15
(23)
18-34
15
Male
23
5:16 min/km
26
26
Brendan JOHNSTON
Brendan JOHNSTON #26
Male 45+
00:34:18
00:34:18
5
(24)
45+
5
Male
24
5:16 min/km
27
7
Beck BERTONCIN
Beck BERTONCIN #7
Male Under 18
00:34:23
00:34:23
1
(25)
Under 18
1
Male
25
5:17 min/km
28
61
Lawrence WOOD
Lawrence WOOD #61
Male 18-34
00:34:27
00:34:27
16
(26)
18-34
16
Male
26
5:18 min/km
29
70
Ricky JOHNSON
Ricky JOHNSON #70
Male 18-34
00:34:28
00:34:28
17
(27)
18-34
17
Male
27
5:18 min/km
30
18
Melissa DUNCAN
Melissa DUNCAN #18
Female 35-44
00:34:30
00:34:30
1
(3)
35-44
1
Female
3
5:18 min/km
31
10
Joshua BOOYENS
Joshua BOOYENS #10
Male 18-34
00:34:34
00:34:34
18
(28)
18-34
18
Male
28
5:19 min/km
32
62
Brendan WRANGELL
Brendan WRANGELL #62
Male 18-34
00:35:40
00:35:40
19
(29)
18-34
19
Male
29
5:29 min/km
33
51
Ian STRIKE
Ian STRIKE #51
Male 35-44
00:35:46
00:35:46
5
(30)
35-44
5
Male
30
5:30 min/km
34
15
Samuel DAVEY
Samuel DAVEY #15
Male 18-34
00:35:49
00:35:49
20
(31)
18-34
20
Male
31
5:30 min/km
35
6
Andrew BERTONCIN
Andrew BERTONCIN #6
Male 45+
00:36:34
00:36:34
6
(32)
45+
6
Male
32
5:37 min/km
36
30
Nataleen LOCKYER
Nataleen LOCKYER #30
Female 35-44
00:36:44
00:36:44
2
(4)
35-44
2
Female
4
5:39 min/km
37
40
Damien MUNCHENBERG
Damien MUNCHENBERG #40
Male 45+
00:36:47
00:36:47
7
(33)
45+
7
Male
33
5:39 min/km
38
71
Harrison MCINNES
Harrison MCINNES #71
Male 18-34
00:36:48
00:36:48
21
(34)
18-34
21
Male
34
5:39 min/km
39
41
Jack O'DAY
Jack O'DAY #41
Male 18-34
00:37:02
00:37:02
22
(35)
18-34
22
Male
35
5:41 min/km
40
11
Rita CONNELLY
Rita CONNELLY #11
Female 45+
00:37:30
00:37:30
1
(5)
45+
1
Female
5
5:46 min/km
41
56
Christopher UNWIN
Christopher UNWIN #56
Male 35-44
00:38:10
00:38:10
6
(36)
35-44
6
Male
36
5:52 min/km
42
23
Demi HANDLEY
Demi HANDLEY #23
Female 18-34
00:38:30
00:38:30
3
(6)
18-34
3
Female
6
5:55 min/km
43
57
Sally WATKINS
Sally WATKINS #57
Female 18-34
00:38:58
00:38:58
4
(7)
18-34
4
Female
7
5:59 min/km
44
1
Renee ADAMS
Renee ADAMS #1
Female 18-34
00:40:06
00:40:06
5
(8)
18-34
5
Female
8
6:10 min/km
45
34
Stewart MANSON
Stewart MANSON #34
Male 45+
00:40:17
00:40:17
8
(37)
45+
8
Male
37
6:11 min/km
46
49
Franco SIANI
Franco SIANI #49
Male 45+
00:40:33
00:40:33
9
(38)
45+
9
Male
38
6:14 min/km
47
48
Anna SCHNEIDER
Anna SCHNEIDER #48
Female 18-34
00:40:34
00:40:34
6
(9)
18-34
6
Female
9
6:14 min/km
48
8
Angela BOND
Angela BOND #8
Female 45+
00:40:49
00:40:49
2
(10)
45+
2
Female
10
6:16 min/km
49
36
Yorick MOOLLA
Yorick MOOLLA #36
Male 18-34
00:40:49
00:40:49
23
(39)
18-34
23
Male
39
6:16 min/km
50
59
Holly WHITNEY-WYLDE
Holly WHITNEY-WYLDE #59
Female 18-34
00:41:55
00:41:55
7
(11)
18-34
7
Female
11
6:27 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)