Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Run
6km Run
12km Run
21km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
75
266
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #266
Male 13+
00:41:53.29
00:41:53.29
(00:41:53.29)
21
(31)
00:41:53.29
13+
21
Male
31
The Athletes Foot
10:28 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
354
Sam Smedley
Sam Smedley #354
Male 13+
00:17:12.73
00:17:12.73
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
13+
1
Male
1
4:18 min/km
2
73
Waldo KRUGER
Waldo KRUGER #73
Male Under 13
00:17:38.50
00:17:38.50
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Under 13
1
Male
2
Falcon Primary School
4:24 min/km
3
72
Wian KRUGER
Wian KRUGER #72
Male Under 13
00:17:40.55
00:17:40.55
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Under 13
2
Male
3
Falcon Primary School
4:25 min/km
4
213
Poppie HOOKS
Poppie HOOKS #213
Female Under 13
00:17:52.17
00:17:52.17
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 13
1
Female
1
4:28 min/km
5
186
Ashton LEESTEERE
Ashton LEESTEERE #186
Male Under 13
00:17:55.21
00:17:55.21
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Under 13
3
Male
4
Falcon Fury
4:28 min/km
6
300
Kristy DEVEREUX
Kristy DEVEREUX #300
Female 13+
00:18:34.84
00:18:34.84
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
13+
1
Female
2
4:38 min/km
7
366
Aiden Rubie
Aiden Rubie #366
Male 13+
00:18:52.02
00:18:52.02
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
13+
2
Male
5
4:43 min/km
8
293
James DUNSEATH
James DUNSEATH #293
Male Under 13
00:18:58.35
00:18:58.35
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
Under 13
4
Male
6
Falcon Fury
4:44 min/km
9
301
Damian FRANKLIN
Damian FRANKLIN #301
Male 13+
00:19:02.18
00:19:02.18
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
13+
3
Male
7
4:45 min/km
10
187
Greg LEESTEERE
Greg LEESTEERE #187
Male 13+
00:19:04.45
00:19:04.45
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
13+
4
Male
8
Falcon Fury
4:46 min/km
11
189
Declan LEESTEERE
Declan LEESTEERE #189
Male Under 13
00:19:08.76
00:19:08.76
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
Under 13
5
Male
9
Falcon Fury
4:47 min/km
12
288
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #288
Male Under 13
00:19:33.68
00:19:33.68
(Finished)
6
(10)
Finished
Under 13
6
Male
10
4:53 min/km
13
350
Jonathan Schiller
Jonathan Schiller #350
Male 13+
00:21:07.52
00:21:07.52
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished
13+
5
Male
11
5:16 min/km
14
374
Phil Lewis
Phil Lewis #374
Male 13+
00:21:07.88
00:21:07.88
(Finished)
6
(12)
Finished
13+
6
Male
12
5:16 min/km
15
294
Michael DUNSEATH
Michael DUNSEATH #294
Male 13+
00:21:18.08
00:21:18.08
(Finished)
7
(13)
Finished
13+
7
Male
13
Falcon Fury
5:19 min/km
16
382
Devy Sherwood
Devy Sherwood #382
Male 13+
00:22:03.40
00:22:03.40
(Finished)
8
(14)
Finished
13+
8
Male
14
5:30 min/km
17
384
Ty Sherwood
Ty Sherwood #384
Male 13+
00:22:04.01
00:22:04.01
(Finished)
9
(15)
Finished
13+
9
Male
15
5:31 min/km
18
378
Cameron Lietzow
Cameron Lietzow #378
Male 13+
00:22:04.99
00:22:04.99
(Finished)
10
(16)
Finished
13+
10
Male
16
5:31 min/km
19
199
Cruz TURNER
Cruz TURNER #199
Male Under 13
00:22:15.76
00:22:15.76
(Finished)
7
(17)
Finished
Under 13
7
Male
17
Falcon Fury
5:33 min/km
20
214
Deane MCCORD
Deane MCCORD #214
Male 13+
00:22:16.56
00:22:16.56
(Finished)
11
(18)
Finished
13+
11
Male
18
5:34 min/km
21
201
Ben TURNER
Ben TURNER #201
Male 13+
00:22:16.75
00:22:16.75
(Finished)
12
(19)
Finished
13+
12
Male
19
Falcon Fury
5:34 min/km
22
387
Helen Pascoe
Helen Pascoe #387
Female 13+
00:22:22.07
00:22:22.07
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
13+
2
Female
3
5:35 min/km
23
280
Michael WHITTAKER
Michael WHITTAKER #280
Male 13+
00:26:58.00
00:26:58.00
(Finished)
13
(20)
Finished
13+
13
Male
20
6:44 min/km
24
191
Tivoli LARSEN
Tivoli LARSEN #191
Female Under 13
00:27:28.89
00:27:28.89
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Under 13
2
Female
4
6:52 min/km
25
144
Hayley TEASDALE
Hayley TEASDALE #144
Female 13+
00:27:33.15
00:27:33.15
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
13+
3
Female
5
6:53 min/km
26
190
Anna IVSJO
Anna IVSJO #190
Female 13+
00:27:38.81
00:27:38.81
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
13+
4
Female
6
6:54 min/km
27
367
Phoebe Rubie
Phoebe Rubie #367
Female 13+
00:27:44.67
00:27:44.67
(Finished)
5
(7)
Finished
13+
5
Female
7
6:56 min/km
28
25
Emma CAMPBELL
Emma CAMPBELL #25
Female 13+
00:27:48.51
00:27:48.51
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished
13+
6
Female
8
6:57 min/km
29
364
Bandy Indi
Bandy Indi #364
Female 13+
00:27:52.55
00:27:52.55
(Finished)
7
(9)
Finished
13+
7
Female
9
6:58 min/km
30
242
Julianne GANNAWAY
Julianne GANNAWAY #242
Female 13+
00:28:03.45
00:28:03.45
(Finished)
8
(10)
Finished
13+
8
Female
10
Mandurah Bootcamp
7:00 min/km
31
188
Chrstine LEESTEERE
Chrstine LEESTEERE #188
Female 13+
00:28:20.37
00:28:20.37
(Finished)
9
(11)
Finished
13+
9
Female
11
Falcon Fury
7:05 min/km
32
380
Cara Passmore
Cara Passmore #380
Female 13+
00:28:42.23
00:28:42.23
(Finished)
10
(12)
Finished
13+
10
Female
12
7:10 min/km
33
379
Adam Passmore
Adam Passmore #379
Male 13+
00:28:48.52
00:28:48.52
(Finished)
14
(21)
Finished
13+
14
Male
21
7:12 min/km
34
281
Marlee JONES
Marlee JONES #281
Female 13+
00:28:51.55
00:28:51.55
(Finished)
11
(13)
Finished
13+
11
Female
13
7:12 min/km
35
185
Courtney BECKMAN
Courtney BECKMAN #185
Female 13+
00:28:51.77
00:28:51.77
(Finished)
12
(14)
Finished
13+
12
Female
14
7:12 min/km
36
206
Kristin FAIRBAIRN
Kristin FAIRBAIRN #206
Female 13+
00:28:51.87
00:28:51.87
(Finished)
13
(15)
Finished
13+
13
Female
15
Lady Goats
7:12 min/km
37
381
Cate Passmore
Cate Passmore #381
Female 13+
00:28:59.00
00:28:59.00
(Finished)
14
(16)
Finished
13+
14
Female
16
7:14 min/km
38
126
Josh HALLIDAY
Josh HALLIDAY #126
Male 13+
00:29:55.25
00:29:55.25
(Finished)
15
(22)
Finished
13+
15
Male
22
7:28 min/km
39
125
Chloe BLOOR
Chloe BLOOR #125
Female 13+
00:29:55.26
00:29:55.26
(Finished)
15
(17)
Finished
13+
15
Female
17
7:28 min/km
40
198
Armani TURNER
Armani TURNER #198
Female Under 13
00:30:01.31
00:30:01.31
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 13
3
Female
18
Falcon Fury
7:30 min/km
41
200
Kirsten ROBERTSON
Kirsten ROBERTSON #200
Female 13+
00:30:08.17
00:30:08.17
(Finished)
16
(19)
Finished
13+
16
Female
19
Falcon Fury
7:32 min/km
42
31
Caroline SMITH
Caroline SMITH #31
Female 13+
00:30:15.77
00:30:15.77
(Finished)
17
(20)
Finished
13+
17
Female
20
7:33 min/km
43
277
Fiona CRAMPTON
Fiona CRAMPTON #277
Female 13+
00:32:14.93
00:32:14.93
(Finished)
18
(21)
Finished
13+
18
Female
21
Alcoa
8:03 min/km
44
309
Kat MORASUTTI
Kat MORASUTTI #309
Female 13+
00:32:30.92
00:32:30.92
(Finished)
19
(22)
Finished
13+
19
Female
22
8:07 min/km
45
159
Kelly MORRISON
Kelly MORRISON #159
Female 13+
00:32:42.52
00:32:42.52
(Finished)
20
(23)
Finished
13+
20
Female
23
Mandurah Bootcamp
8:10 min/km
46
43
Teri WILSON
Teri WILSON #43
Female 13+
00:32:46.45
00:32:46.45
(Finished)
21
(24)
Finished
13+
21
Female
24
8:11 min/km
47
385
Trent Passmore
Trent Passmore #385
Male 13+
00:33:03.76
00:33:03.76
(Finished)
16
(23)
Finished
13+
16
Male
23
8:15 min/km
48
383
Kady Sherwood
Kady Sherwood #383
Female 13+
00:33:05.93
00:33:05.93
(Finished)
22
(25)
Finished
13+
22
Female
25
8:16 min/km
49
221
Eden SHAKED
Eden SHAKED #221
Female Under 13
00:33:25.71
00:33:25.71
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
Under 13
4
Female
26
8:21 min/km
50
222
Lisa SHAKED
Lisa SHAKED #222
Female 13+
00:33:29.10
00:33:29.10
(Finished)
23
(27)
Finished
13+
23
Female
27
8:22 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)