Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
37
512
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #512
Female 25-29
00:22:56.09
00:22:56.09
(00:22:45.73)
1
(14)
00:22:45.73
25-29
1
Female
14
4:35 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
488
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #488
Male 16-19
00:15:42.21
00:15:42.21
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
1
3:08 min/km
2
475
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #475
Male 16-19
00:15:53.09
00:15:53.09
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
2
3:10 min/km
3
511
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #511
Male 16-19
00:16:19.95
00:16:19.95
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
3
3:15 min/km
4
489
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #489
Male 16-19
00:16:24.81
00:16:24.81
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
16-19
4
Male
4
3:16 min/km
5
438
Kate FITZSIMONS
Kate FITZSIMONS #438
Female 20-24
00:17:05.16
00:17:05.16
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
1
3:25 min/km
6
478
Thomas MOORCROFT
Thomas MOORCROFT #478
Male 12-15
00:17:21.21
00:17:21.21
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
12-15
1
Male
5
3:28 min/km
7
495
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #495
Female 16-19
00:17:46.98
00:17:46.98
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
2
3:33 min/km
8
444
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #444
Male 25-29
00:18:31.21
00:18:31.21
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
6
3:42 min/km
9
413
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #413
Female 12-15
00:18:42.16
00:18:42.16
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
3
3:44 min/km
10
487
Mark QUINN
Mark QUINN #487
Male 12-15
00:18:44.81
00:18:44.81
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
12-15
2
Male
7
3:44 min/km
11
505
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #505
Female 35-39
00:18:46.11
00:18:46.11
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
4
3:45 min/km
12
456
Tom HIGGINS
Tom HIGGINS #456
Male 12-15
00:18:46.81
00:18:46.81
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
12-15
3
Male
8
3:45 min/km
13
508
Savannah STEINBACH
Savannah STEINBACH #508
Female 16-19
00:18:51.71
00:18:51.71
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
5
3:46 min/km
14
454
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #454
Female 12-15
00:19:04.70
00:19:04.70
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
12-15
2
Female
6
3:48 min/km
15
437
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #437
Female 12-15
00:19:15.46
00:19:15.46
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
12-15
3
Female
7
3:51 min/km
16
460
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #460
Female 12-15
00:19:33.30
00:19:33.30
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
12-15
4
Female
8
3:54 min/km
17
430
Geoffrey DAVEY
Geoffrey DAVEY #430
Male 30-34
00:19:59.10
00:19:59.10
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
9
3:59 min/km
18
459
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #459
Male 12-15
00:20:03.32
00:20:03.32
(Finished)
4
(10)
Finished
12-15
4
Male
10
4:00 min/km
19
513
Kristin THORNTON
Kristin THORNTON #513
Male 25-29
00:20:03.96
00:20:03.96
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
11
4:00 min/km
20
499
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #499
Male Under 12
00:20:07.20
00:20:07.20
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
12
4:01 min/km
21
500
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #500
Male 35-39
00:20:08.07
00:20:08.07
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
13
4:01 min/km
22
485
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #485
Male Under 12
00:20:11.82
00:20:11.82
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
14
4:02 min/km
23
443
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #443
Female 12-15
00:20:19.83
00:20:19.83
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
12-15
5
Female
9
4:03 min/km
24
432
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #432
Female 16-19
00:20:25.91
00:20:25.91
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
10
4:05 min/km
25
509
Alex STOUGHTON
Alex STOUGHTON #509
Male 20-24
00:20:53.92
00:20:53.92
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
15
4:10 min/km
26
425
Dean CHAINEY
Dean CHAINEY #425
Male 50-54
00:21:02.42
00:21:02.42
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
16
4:12 min/km
27
480
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #480
Female 35-39
00:21:21.71
00:21:21.71
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
11
4:16 min/km
28
462
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #462
Female 12-15
00:21:35.70
00:21:35.70
(Finished)
6
(12)
Finished
12-15
6
Female
12
4:19 min/km
29
471
John LUCAS
John LUCAS #471
Male 55-59
00:21:46.04
00:21:46.04
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
17
4:21 min/km
30
440
Lee FOX
Lee FOX #440
Male 30-34
00:21:49.91
00:21:49.91
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
18
4:21 min/km
31
516
Justin WAKEFIELD
Justin WAKEFIELD #516
Male 35-39
00:21:54.78
00:21:54.78
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
19
4:22 min/km
32
431
Ian DAVIES
Ian DAVIES #431
Male 65-69
00:21:56.30
00:21:56.30
(Finished)
1
(20)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
20
4:23 min/km
33
491
Dean ROBINETT
Dean ROBINETT #491
Male 45-49
00:22:15.48
00:22:15.48
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
21
4:27 min/km
34
479
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #479
Male 55-59
00:22:22.80
00:22:22.80
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
22
4:28 min/km
35
434
Richy DONNACHY
Richy DONNACHY #434
Male 30-34
00:22:35.79
00:22:35.79
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
23
4:31 min/km
36
494
Bernise ROELOFSE
Bernise ROELOFSE #494
Female 12-15
00:22:47.15
00:22:47.15
(Finished)
7
(13)
Finished
12-15
7
Female
13
4:33 min/km
37
512
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #512
Female 25-29
00:22:56.09
00:22:56.09
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
14
4:35 min/km
38
407
Cliff BERNARD
Cliff BERNARD #407
Male 35-39
00:24:13.32
00:24:13.32
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
24
4:50 min/km
39
515
Christian VASQUEZ
Christian VASQUEZ #515
Male 40-44
00:24:13.39
00:24:13.39
(Finished)
1
(25)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
25
4:50 min/km
40
412
Cyril BOELEMA
Cyril BOELEMA #412
Male 35-39
00:24:50.33
00:24:50.33
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
26
4:58 min/km
41
510
Aleksandra SUSZCZYNSKA
Aleksandra SUSZCZYNSKA #510
Female 25-29
00:24:52.15
00:24:52.15
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
15
4:58 min/km
42
496
Damien SABINASZ
Damien SABINASZ #496
Male 25-29
00:25:07.97
00:25:07.97
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
27
5:01 min/km
43
404
Andrew ANTONIO
Andrew ANTONIO #404
Male 25-29
00:25:07.97
00:25:07.97
(Finished)
4
(28)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
28
5:01 min/km
44
455
Scott HIGGINS
Scott HIGGINS #455
Male 45-49
00:25:13.07
00:25:13.07
(Finished)
2
(29)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
29
5:02 min/km
45
401
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #401
Male 50-54
00:25:19.32
00:25:19.32
(Finished)
2
(30)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
30
5:03 min/km
46
417
Daniel BRIGHTWELL
Daniel BRIGHTWELL #417
Male Under 12
00:26:05.33
00:26:05.33
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
31
5:13 min/km
47
418
Garth BRIGHTWELL
Garth BRIGHTWELL #418
Male 35-39
00:26:05.83
00:26:05.83
(Finished)
5
(32)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
32
5:13 min/km
48
465
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #465
Female 45-49
00:26:15.00
00:26:15.00
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
16
5:15 min/km
49
457
Jenny HILLE
Jenny HILLE #457
Female 55-59
00:27:07.08
00:27:07.08
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
17
5:25 min/km
50
524
Tessa SENGARA
Tessa SENGARA #524
Female 30-34
00:27:19.32
00:27:19.32
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
18
5:27 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023