Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Start
StartBkp
Spotter
Finish
Palm
90
97
Katherine LAU
Katherine LAU #97
Female 25-29
00:52:07.93
00:52:07.93
(00:51:58.57)
4
(25)
00:51:58.57
25-29
4
Female
25
5:12 min/km
00:00:09.36
00:52:07.93
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
00:00:09.36
00:00:09.36
00:00:09.36
08:00:52.86
72
2
23
71
2
23
StartBkp
Spotter
Finish
00:52:07.93
00:52:07.93
00:51:58.57
08:52:51.43
90
4
25
90
4
25
Palm
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
24
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #24
Male 35-39
00:30:56.02
00:30:56.02
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:05 min/km
2
79
Ethan HEYWOOD
Ethan HEYWOOD #79
Male 20-24
00:32:15.76
00:32:15.76
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
3:13 min/km
3
49
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #49
Male 16-19
00:34:10.30
00:34:10.30
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
3
3:25 min/km
4
13
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #13
Male 25-29
00:34:15.62
00:34:15.62
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
4
3:25 min/km
5
178
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #178
Male 50-54
00:34:33.33
00:34:33.33
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
5
3:27 min/km
6
135
Robert NICHOLS
Robert NICHOLS #135
Male 35-39
00:34:38.09
00:34:38.09
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
6
3:27 min/km
7
114
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #114
Male 30-34
00:35:29.34
00:35:29.34
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
7
3:32 min/km
8
96
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #96
Male 45-49
00:36:10.14
00:36:10.14
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
8
3:37 min/km
9
63
Jamal FOZDAR
Jamal FOZDAR #63
Male 40-44
00:36:31.64
00:36:31.64
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
9
3:39 min/km
10
116
Steve MCKEAN
Steve MCKEAN #116
Male 50-54
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
10
3:39 min/km
11
44
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #44
Male 35-39
00:36:58.83
00:36:58.83
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
11
3:41 min/km
12
127
Piero MORARO
Piero MORARO #127
Male 35-39
00:36:59.35
00:36:59.35
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
12
3:41 min/km
13
4
Christopher ALLDAY
Christopher ALLDAY #4
Male 30-34
00:38:22.02
00:38:22.02
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
13
3:50 min/km
14
14
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #14
Male 40-44
00:38:51.84
00:38:51.84
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
14
3:53 min/km
15
104
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #104
Male 30-34
00:39:28.97
00:39:28.97
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
15
3:56 min/km
16
161
Jim ROOKES
Jim ROOKES #161
Male 35-39
00:39:30.80
00:39:30.80
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
16
3:57 min/km
17
163
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #163
Male 30-34
00:40:24.97
00:40:24.97
(Finished)
4
(17)
Finished
30-34
4
Male
17
4:02 min/km
18
168
Matthew SKLEDAR
Matthew SKLEDAR #168
Male 25-29
00:40:26.19
00:40:26.19
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
18
4:02 min/km
19
110
Stephen MCALPINE
Stephen MCALPINE #110
Male 45-49
00:40:33.30
00:40:33.30
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
19
4:03 min/km
20
164
Andrew SCHWINGE
Andrew SCHWINGE #164
Male 35-39
00:40:36.10
00:40:36.10
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
20
4:03 min/km
21
137
Vaughan PALMER
Vaughan PALMER #137
Male 25-29
00:40:41.81
00:40:41.81
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
21
4:04 min/km
22
98
Paul LAVENDER
Paul LAVENDER #98
Male 25-29
00:40:43.44
00:40:43.44
(Finished)
4
(22)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
22
4:04 min/km
23
50
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #50
Male 55-59
00:40:57.04
00:40:57.04
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
23
4:05 min/km
24
118
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE #118
Female 30-34
00:41:15.10
00:41:15.10
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
1
4:07 min/km
25
154
Dwayne RAPLEY
Dwayne RAPLEY #154
Male 40-44
00:41:34.08
00:41:34.08
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
40-44
3
Male
24
4:09 min/km
26
197
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #197
Female 40-44
00:41:44.10
00:41:44.10
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
2
4:10 min/km
27
37
Anna CROSBY
Anna CROSBY #37
Female 20-24
00:42:10.85
00:42:10.85
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
3
4:13 min/km
28
175
Tony SPICER
Tony SPICER #175
Male 35-39
00:42:32.86
00:42:32.86
(Finished)
7
(25)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
25
4:15 min/km
29
26
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #26
Female 35-39
00:42:33.11
00:42:33.11
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
4
4:15 min/km
30
153
Fillip RANIERI
Fillip RANIERI #153
Male 20-24
00:42:43.10
00:42:43.10
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
26
4:16 min/km
31
21
Riley BURKETT
Riley BURKETT #21
Male 20-24
00:42:50.11
00:42:50.11
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
27
4:17 min/km
32
142
John PENTECOST
John PENTECOST #142
Male 55-59
00:43:06.79
00:43:06.79
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
28
4:18 min/km
33
7
Deb ANDERSON
Deb ANDERSON #7
Female 40-44
00:43:08.10
00:43:08.10
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
5
4:18 min/km
34
76
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #76
Male Under 16
00:43:29.91
00:43:29.91
(Finished)
1
(29)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
29
4:20 min/km
35
119
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #119
Male 25-29
00:43:49.00
00:43:49.00
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
30
4:22 min/km
36
19
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #19
Male Under 16
00:43:50.41
00:43:50.41
(Finished)
2
(31)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
31
4:23 min/km
37
18
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #18
Male 35-39
00:43:52.86
00:43:52.86
(Finished)
8
(32)
Finished
35-39
8
Male
32
4:23 min/km
38
101
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #101
Female 45-49
00:44:01.60
00:44:01.60
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
6
4:24 min/km
39
90
John KARABATICH
John KARABATICH #90
Male 40-44
00:44:33.86
00:44:33.86
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished
40-44
4
Male
33
4:27 min/km
40
189
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #189
Female 16-19
00:44:37.73
00:44:37.73
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
7
4:27 min/km
41
1
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #1
Male 35-39
00:44:38.76
00:44:38.76
(Finished)
9
(34)
Finished
35-39
9
Male
34
4:27 min/km
42
184
Raymond WALKER
Raymond WALKER #184
Male 25-29
00:44:52.73
00:44:52.73
(Finished)
6
(35)
Finished
25-29
6
Male
35
4:29 min/km
43
152
Fredrick RAMSDEN
Fredrick RAMSDEN #152
Male 50-54
00:45:08.11
00:45:08.11
(Finished)
3
(36)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
36
4:30 min/km
44
74
Mark HARLAND
Mark HARLAND #74
Male 45-49
00:45:12.82
00:45:12.82
(Finished)
3
(37)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
37
4:31 min/km
45
22
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #22
Female 30-34
00:45:25.80
00:45:25.80
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
8
4:32 min/km
46
73
Janet HAM
Janet HAM #73
Female 40-44
00:45:45.28
00:45:45.28
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished
40-44
3
Female
9
4:34 min/km
47
130
Padhraig MURPHY
Padhraig MURPHY #130
Male 25-29
00:46:13.89
00:46:13.89
(Finished)
7
(38)
Finished
25-29
7
Male
38
4:37 min/km
48
100
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #100
Female 20-24
00:46:43.11
00:46:43.11
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
10
4:40 min/km
49
179
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #179
Female Under 16
00:46:56.86
00:46:56.86
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
11
4:41 min/km
50
54
Ats ELMI
Ats ELMI #54
Male 20-24
00:47:09.29
00:47:09.29
(Finished)
4
(39)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
39
4:42 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023