Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
13
79
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #79
Female 35-39
00:18:53.72
00:18:53.72
(00:18:52.57)
1
(2)
00:18:52.57
35-39
1
Female
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
112
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #112
Male 35-39
00:14:57.21
00:14:57.21
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
AUS
2:59 min/km
2
16
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #16
Male 20-24
00:15:22.96
00:15:22.96
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
AUS
3:04 min/km
3
71
Joao PISANI
Joao PISANI #71
Male 35-39
00:16:54.21
00:16:54.21
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
3
AUS
3:22 min/km
4
1055
Markus DEAKIN
Markus DEAKIN #1055
Male 16-19
00:16:56.21
00:16:56.21
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
4
AUS
3:23 min/km
5
60
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #60
Male 30-34
00:17:14.96
00:17:14.96
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
5
AUS
3:26 min/km
6
89
Liam VAN AALEN
Liam VAN AALEN #89
Male 20-24
00:17:42.62
00:17:42.62
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
6
AUS
3:32 min/km
7
76
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #76
Female 16-19
00:17:46.67
00:17:46.67
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
1
AUS
3:33 min/km
8
104
Neil WILLIAMS
Neil WILLIAMS #104
Male 35-39
00:18:13.44
00:18:13.44
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
7
AUS
3:38 min/km
9
46
Tom HIGGINS
Tom HIGGINS #46
Male 12-15
00:18:26.41
00:18:26.41
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
12-15
1
Male
8
AUS
3:40 min/km
10
45
James HIGGINS
James HIGGINS #45
Male 12-15
00:18:38.42
00:18:38.42
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
12-15
2
Male
9
AUS
3:43 min/km
11
84
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #84
Male 12-15
00:18:40.87
00:18:40.87
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished
12-15
3
Male
10
AUS
3:43 min/km
12
28
Luke FRAPPLE
Luke FRAPPLE #28
Male 30-34
00:18:51.60
00:18:51.60
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
11
AUS
3:46 min/km
13
79
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #79
Female 35-39
00:18:53.72
00:18:53.72
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
14
33
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #33
Female 12-15
00:19:05.20
00:19:05.20
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
3
AUS
3:48 min/km
15
87
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #87
Female 12-15
00:19:18.18
00:19:18.18
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
12-15
2
Female
4
AUS
3:51 min/km
16
39
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #39
Female 12-15
00:19:23.66
00:19:23.66
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
12-15
3
Female
5
AUS
3:52 min/km
17
73
Natalia POPOWICZ
Natalia POPOWICZ #73
Female 30-34
00:19:28.47
00:19:28.47
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
6
AUS
3:53 min/km
18
1102
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #1102
Male 35-39
00:20:16.00
00:20:16.00
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
12
AUS
4:03 min/km
19
1101
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #1101
Male Under 12
00:20:18.00
00:20:18.00
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
13
AUS
4:03 min/km
20
50
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #50
Female 12-15
00:20:19.63
00:20:19.63
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
12-15
4
Female
7
AUS
4:03 min/km
21
98
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #98
Female 16-19
00:20:25.92
00:20:25.92
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
8
AUS
4:04 min/km
22
103
Remi YOUNG
Remi YOUNG #103
Male 12-15
00:20:35.22
00:20:35.22
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
12-15
4
Male
14
AUS
4:06 min/km
23
35
Donovan GRAHAM
Donovan GRAHAM #35
Male 12-15
00:20:45.79
00:20:45.79
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished
12-15
5
Male
15
AUS
4:08 min/km
24
11
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #11
Male Under 12
00:20:52.90
00:20:52.90
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
16
AUS
4:10 min/km
25
12
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #12
Female 12-15
00:20:53.97
00:20:53.97
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
12-15
5
Female
9
AUS
4:10 min/km
26
65
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #65
Female 35-39
00:21:06.71
00:21:06.71
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
10
AUS
4:13 min/km
27
78
Asha SALATHIEL
Asha SALATHIEL #78
Female 30-34
00:21:13.18
00:21:13.18
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
11
AUS
4:14 min/km
28
30
Lisa Kate FRIEND
Lisa Kate FRIEND #30
Female 25-29
00:21:20.90
00:21:20.90
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
12
AUS
4:15 min/km
29
57
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #57
Female 45-49
00:21:23.36
00:21:23.36
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
13
AUS
4:16 min/km
30
97
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #97
Female 16-19
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
14
AUS
4:16 min/km
31
10
Natalie BURNS
Natalie BURNS #10
Female 30-34
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
15
AUS
4:18 min/km
32
75
Marg RHODES
Marg RHODES #75
Female 50-54
00:22:11.64
00:22:11.64
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
16
AUS
4:25 min/km
33
59
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #59
Female 20-24
00:22:11.97
00:22:11.97
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
17
AUS
4:25 min/km
34
38
Alexandra GRIFFIN
Alexandra GRIFFIN #38
Female Under 12
00:22:37.40
00:22:37.40
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
18
AUS
4:31 min/km
35
93
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #93
Female 12-15
00:22:52.41
00:22:52.41
(Finished)
6
(19)
Finished
12-15
6
Female
19
AUS
4:34 min/km
36
48
Connor HYNES
Connor HYNES #48
Male Under 12
00:23:39.23
00:23:39.23
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
17
AUS
4:43 min/km
37
34
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #34
Female Under 12
00:23:48.48
00:23:48.48
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
20
AUS
4:45 min/km
38
90
Pieter VAN AALEN
Pieter VAN AALEN #90
Male 50-54
00:23:58.32
00:23:58.32
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
18
AUS
4:46 min/km
39
63
Thomas MERRELLS
Thomas MERRELLS #63
Male Under 12
00:24:03.39
00:24:03.39
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
19
AUS
4:47 min/km
40
26
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #26
Female 40-44
00:24:36.65
00:24:36.65
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
21
AUS
4:53 min/km
41
32
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #32
Female 40-44
00:25:07.27
00:25:07.27
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
22
AUS
5:00 min/km
42
6
Beck BENNETT
Beck BENNETT #6
Female 35-39
00:25:17.42
00:25:17.42
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
23
AUS
5:03 min/km
43
58
Simon LEONARD
Simon LEONARD #58
Male 55-59
00:25:19.43
00:25:19.43
(Finished)
1
(20)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
20
AUS
5:02 min/km
44
54
Ross LEE
Ross LEE #54
Male 55-59
00:25:26.78
00:25:26.78
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
21
AUS
5:04 min/km
45
82
Jim SPEIRS
Jim SPEIRS #82
Male 50-54
00:25:29.62
00:25:29.62
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
22
AUS
5:04 min/km
46
49
Lachlan HYNES
Lachlan HYNES #49
Male 12-15
00:25:50.31
00:25:50.31
(Finished)
6
(23)
Finished
12-15
6
Male
23
AUS
5:09 min/km
47
9
Kaja BUDZEN
Kaja BUDZEN #9
Female 20-24
00:25:51.73
00:25:51.73
(Finished)
2
(24)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
24
PL
5:09 min/km
48
62
Julie MERRELLS
Julie MERRELLS #62
Female 35-39
00:25:52.73
00:25:52.73
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
25
AUS
5:09 min/km
49
44
Owen HICKS
Owen HICKS #44
Male 65-69
00:25:53.57
00:25:53.57
(Finished)
1
(24)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
24
AUS
5:08 min/km
50
102
Karen YOUNG
Karen YOUNG #102
Female 45-49
00:25:59.43
00:25:59.43
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
26
AUS
5:10 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023