Singapore International Triathlon
25 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Junior
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Youth
Kids
SuperSprint Relay
Scoot-athlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
167
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #167
Male 10-11
00:20:48.23
00:20:48.23
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
ES
2:59 min/km
00:02:00.71
4
2
2
00:01:54.79
1
1
1
00:12:00.62
2
2
2
00:01:14.22
3
2
2
00:03:37.88
5
4
4
2
143
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #143
Male 10-11
00:21:38.73
00:21:38.73
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
TeamFabian
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:02:16.46
10
4
4
00:02:11.31
8
3
3
00:12:34.35
4
3
4
00:01:14.28
4
3
3
00:03:22.32
1
1
1
3
94
Zi Xuan Thong
Zi Xuan Thong #94
Female 10-11
00:22:29.73
00:22:29.73
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.32
3
2
2
00:01:56.55
2
1
1
00:12:57.86
6
1
1
00:01:18.88
7
2
2
00:04:16.11
25
6
8
4
173
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #173
Male 10-11
00:22:36.26
00:22:36.26
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
TeamFabian
SIN
3:15 min/km
00:02:37.11
31
16
18
00:02:11.67
9
4
4
00:12:54.20
5
4
5
00:01:24.83
17
11
12
00:03:28.44
2
2
2
5
125
Tsz Hin Yip
Tsz Hin Yip #125
Male 08-09
00:22:49.36
00:22:49.36
1
(4)
08-09
1
Male
4
CHN
3:17 min/km
00:02:27.66
17
2
10
00:02:39.13
29
1
16
00:12:25.60
3
1
3
00:01:21.35
12
1
9
00:03:55.61
8
1
5
6
178
Zoe Albury
Zoe Albury #178
Female 10-11
00:23:00.60
00:23:00.60
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:01:50.75
1
1
1
00:02:04.95
4
2
2
00:13:28.68
9
2
2
00:01:12.60
2
1
1
00:04:23.61
27
7
9
7
165
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #165
Male 10-11
00:23:08.23
00:23:08.23
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
International School of Kuala Lumpur
3:19 min/km
00:02:26.61
15
7
8
00:02:23.20
18
9
9
00:12:58.50
7
5
6
00:01:19.99
8
6
6
00:03:59.92
13
6
8
8
172
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #172
Male 10-11
00:23:22.17
00:23:22.17
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
AUS
UWCSEA East
3:21 min/km
00:02:27.44
16
8
9
00:02:17.80
14
7
7
00:13:04.09
8
6
7
00:01:18.47
6
5
5
00:04:14.36
24
14
17
9
174
Tak Long Yip
Tak Long Yip #174
Male 10-11
00:23:22.37
00:23:22.37
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
CHN
3:21 min/km
00:01:57.68
2
1
1
00:01:59.87
3
2
2
00:10:55.79
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
1
1
1
00:07:19.81
83
33
54
10
99
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #99
Female 10-11
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
ES
3:23 min/km
00:02:14.72
8
5
6
00:02:05.39
5
3
3
00:13:59.87
16
5
5
00:01:20.62
11
3
3
00:03:56.31
9
3
4
11
70
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #70
Female 08-09
00:23:47.15
00:23:47.15
1
(4)
08-09
1
Female
4
TeamFabian
SIN
3:25 min/km
00:02:13.40
7
1
5
00:02:14.56
11
3
6
00:14:13.66
18
2
7
00:01:29.12
24
2
9
00:03:36.40
4
1
1
12
164
Gerard Xavier Poon
Gerard Xavier Poon #164
Male 10-11
00:23:51.21
00:23:51.21
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
SIN
3:25 min/km
00:02:31.58
21
12
14
00:02:14.90
12
6
6
00:13:39.90
11
8
9
00:01:20.36
9
7
7
00:04:04.47
16
8
10
13
149
Reuben Seet Huijie
Reuben Seet Huijie #149
Male 10-11
00:23:53.48
00:23:53.48
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
TeamFabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
3:26 min/km
00:02:50.39
36
18
20
00:02:13.10
10
5
5
00:13:29.63
10
7
8
00:01:21.75
13
9
10
00:03:58.59
11
5
6
14
100
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #100
Female 10-11
00:24:15.98
00:24:15.98
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
3:29 min/km
00:02:35.97
28
9
12
00:02:26.65
21
8
11
00:13:53.97
13
3
3
00:01:28.96
23
7
8
00:03:50.41
6
1
2
15
69
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #69
Female 08-09
00:24:24.69
00:24:24.69
2
(6)
08-09
2
Female
6
MAL
3:30 min/km
00:02:31.96
22
2
8
00:02:08.66
7
2
5
00:14:07.75
17
1
6
00:01:22.93
14
1
4
00:04:13.38
22
2
7
16
97
Hang Wing Wong
Hang Wing Wong #97
Female 10-11
00:24:26.98
00:24:26.98
5
(7)
10-11
5
Female
7
HKG
3:31 min/km
00:02:18.32
12
6
7
00:02:21.30
16
5
8
00:14:15.51
19
6
8
00:01:37.37
28
9
11
00:03:54.47
7
2
3
17
101
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #101
Female 10-11
00:24:28.75
00:24:28.75
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
3:31 min/km
00:02:10.13
6
4
4
00:02:16.39
13
4
7
00:13:56.10
14
4
4
00:01:27.16
19
6
7
00:04:38.95
35
10
13
18
155
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #155
Male 10-11
00:25:05.68
00:25:05.68
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
MAL
3:36 min/km
00:02:27.71
18
9
11
00:02:21.28
15
8
8
00:14:16.50
20
11
12
00:01:16.20
5
4
4
00:04:43.98
38
20
24
19
166
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #166
Male 10-11
00:25:15.47
00:25:15.47
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
CHL
3:38 min/km
00:02:34.21
25
13
15
00:02:38.39
27
14
14
00:14:20.71
22
12
13
00:01:39.44
30
16
19
00:04:02.72
14
7
9
20
65
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #65
Female 08-09
00:25:17.77
00:25:17.77
3
(9)
08-09
3
Female
9
MAL
3:38 min/km
00:02:33.42
24
3
10
00:02:08.44
6
1
4
00:14:19.77
21
3
9
00:01:41.92
40
3
15
00:04:34.21
33
3
11
21
152
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #152
Male 10-11
00:25:20.57
00:25:20.57
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
TeamFabian
SIN
3:38 min/km
00:03:12.27
54
26
32
00:02:24.83
19
10
10
00:13:46.33
12
9
10
00:01:46.04
43
21
26
00:04:11.08
20
11
14
22
177
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #177
Male 10-11
00:25:30.73
00:25:30.73
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
APSC
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
3:40 min/km
00:02:35.96
27
14
16
00:02:59.34
36
18
20
00:13:59.25
15
10
11
00:01:41.86
39
20
25
00:04:14.32
23
13
16
23
161
Raam Kumar Muthukumaran
Raam Kumar Muthukumaran #161
Male 10-11
00:25:38.33
00:25:38.33
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
SIN
Sembawang Primary School
3:41 min/km
00:02:29.21
19
10
12
00:02:28.29
22
11
11
00:15:26.74
28
16
18
00:01:41.00
35
18
22
00:03:33.09
3
3
3
24
75
Mae Elizabeth Singer
Mae Elizabeth Singer #75
Female 10-11
00:25:50.34
00:25:50.34
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
ES
UWC Dover
3:43 min/km
00:02:07.22
5
3
3
00:02:22.40
17
6
9
00:15:50.08
30
8
11
00:01:27.07
18
5
6
00:04:03.56
15
5
6
25
90
Yin Jenn Goh
Yin Jenn Goh #90
Female 10-11
00:25:53.20
00:25:53.20
8
(11)
10-11
8
Female
11
MAL
3:43 min/km
00:02:36.93
30
10
13
00:02:26.44
20
7
10
00:14:43.77
24
7
10
00:01:24.46
16
4
5
00:04:41.60
37
11
14
26
140
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #140
Male 10-11
00:26:10.21
00:26:10.21
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
SIN
ACS Primary
3:45 min/km
00:02:29.46
20
11
13
00:02:36.50
26
13
13
00:15:22.18
27
15
17
00:01:28.74
21
12
14
00:04:13.32
21
12
15
27
73
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #73
Female 10-11
00:26:56.82
00:26:56.82
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
3:52 min/km
00:02:31.96
23
7
9
00:02:28.39
23
9
12
00:16:30.08
40
10
14
00:01:29.47
25
8
10
00:03:56.91
10
4
5
28
135
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #135
Male 10-11
00:27:05.48
00:27:05.48
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
SIN
3:53 min/km
00:03:03.25
47
22
26
00:02:38.52
28
15
15
00:15:58.35
31
18
20
00:01:20.42
10
8
8
00:04:04.92
17
9
11
29
144
George Ives
George Ives #144
Male 10-11
00:27:14.78
00:27:14.78
16
(17)
10-11
16
Male
17
Anza
AUS
UWC Dover
3:55 min/km
00:02:14.95
9
3
3
00:02:30.91
25
12
12
00:14:52.27
25
14
15
00:02:00.65
57
27
34
00:05:35.98
65
27
42
30
139
Manuel Alejandro Diaz Gutierrez
Manuel Alejandro Diaz Gutierrez #139
Male 10-11
00:27:28.22
00:27:28.22
17
(18)
10-11
17
Male
18
VEN
3:57 min/km
00:02:36.49
29
15
17
00:02:57.36
35
17
19
00:16:02.78
33
19
22
00:01:23.93
15
10
11
00:04:27.65
30
17
21
31
109
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan #109
Male 08-09
00:27:43.48
00:27:43.48
2
(19)
08-09
2
Male
19
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:03:21.70
61
9
38
00:03:29.96
51
7
28
00:15:04.48
26
2
16
00:01:40.46
32
4
20
00:04:06.87
18
3
12
32
170
Si Hao Leon Lai
Si Hao Leon Lai #170
Male 10-11
00:27:51.81
00:27:51.81
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
SIN
4:00 min/km
00:03:41.22
69
30
40
00:03:35.88
54
23
30
00:14:25.50
23
13
14
00:01:28.81
22
13
15
00:04:40.39
36
19
23
33
159
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #159
Male 10-11
00:27:56.15
00:27:56.15
19
(21)
10-11
19
Male
21
SIN
Opera Estate Primary School
4:01 min/km
00:03:07.95
51
23
29
00:03:19.41
45
20
24
00:15:41.63
29
17
19
00:01:38.81
29
15
18
00:04:08.33
19
10
13
34
157
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #157
Male 10-11
00:28:17.98
00:28:17.98
20
(22)
10-11
20
Male
22
ES
4:04 min/km
00:02:23.13
13
6
6
00:03:16.22
44
19
23
00:16:31.52
41
24
27
00:01:41.27
36
19
23
00:04:25.82
28
16
19
35
93
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #93
Female 10-11
00:28:23.20
00:28:23.20
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
MAL
4:05 min/km
00:02:34.90
26
8
11
00:02:30.22
24
10
13
00:17:04.25
47
13
17
00:01:40.35
31
10
12
00:04:33.47
32
8
10
36
169
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #169
Male 10-11
00:28:49.43
00:28:49.43
21
(23)
10-11
21
Male
23
ES
4:08 min/km
00:02:59.14
43
20
23
00:02:46.69
32
16
18
00:16:30.04
39
23
26
00:01:31.34
26
14
16
00:05:02.19
45
22
31
37
180
Kimberly Ambrosio
Kimberly Ambrosio #180
Female 10-11
00:28:57.73
00:28:57.73
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
Sugarcane
PHI
Tanjong Katong Primary School
4:10 min/km
00:02:40.96
32
11
14
00:03:10.89
42
13
20
00:16:49.28
44
11
15
00:01:40.66
33
11
13
00:04:35.91
34
9
12
38
127
Max Wall
Max Wall #127
Male 08-09
00:29:11.68
00:29:11.68
3
(24)
08-09
3
Male
24
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:02:55.12
38
3
21
00:03:58.41
63
10
36
00:16:31.87
42
4
28
00:01:47.18
45
6
27
00:03:59.09
12
2
7
39
131
Joshua James
Joshua James #131
Male 08-09
00:29:19.60
00:29:19.60
4
(25)
08-09
4
Male
25
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:02:26.42
14
1
7
00:03:08.05
40
4
22
00:17:49.17
51
6
32
00:01:28.72
20
2
13
00:04:27.23
29
4
20
40
102
Ashton Tan
Ashton Tan #102
Male 08-09
00:29:20.22
00:29:20.22
5
(26)
08-09
5
Male
26
SIN
4:13 min/km
00:03:04.97
48
5
27
00:03:24.41
48
5
26
00:15:58.90
32
3
21
00:02:05.52
59
8
35
00:04:46.41
40
5
26
41
146
Quentin Guan Ting Tan
Quentin Guan Ting Tan #146
Male 10-11
00:29:34.95
00:29:34.95
22
(27)
10-11
22
Male
27
SIN
St Andrews Junior School
4:15 min/km
00:02:18.21
11
5
5
00:03:30.40
52
22
29
00:16:12.91
34
20
23
00:01:48.17
47
22
28
00:05:45.25
70
28
46
42
68
Ruby Elizabeth Wright
Ruby Elizabeth Wright #68
Female 08-09
00:30:19.48
00:30:19.48
4
(15)
08-09
4
Female
15
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:02:47.21
34
4
16
00:04:18.75
70
9
29
00:16:14.16
35
4
12
00:01:47.43
46
5
19
00:05:11.91
53
4
17
43
87
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #87
Female 10-11
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
12
(16)
10-11
12
Female
16
ES
UWC Dover
4:24 min/km
00:02:58.97
42
16
20
00:03:14.65
43
14
21
00:17:26.00
48
14
18
00:01:42.20
41
13
16
00:05:19.65
55
14
19
44
66
Cameron Mitchelson
Cameron Mitchelson #66
Female 08-09
00:30:51.98
00:30:51.98
5
(17)
08-09
5
Female
17
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:03:31.22
66
7
27
00:02:52.64
33
4
15
00:17:28.02
49
5
19
00:01:45.99
42
4
17
00:05:14.09
54
5
18
45
103
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #103
Male 08-09
00:30:55.32
00:30:55.32
6
(28)
08-09
6
Male
28
AUS
Australian International School
4:26 min/km
00:03:01.86
44
4
24
00:02:41.46
30
2
17
00:17:55.98
53
8
34
00:01:55.54
53
7
31
00:05:20.47
56
14
37
46
171
Randall Lee
Randall Lee #171
Male 10-11
00:31:06.48
00:31:06.48
23
(29)
10-11
23
Male
29
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:03:10.63
52
24
30
00:04:01.09
65
28
38
00:16:36.42
43
25
29
00:02:12.74
62
29
37
00:05:05.58
49
23
33
47
114
Li Heng Cedric Tan
Li Heng Cedric Tan #114
Male 08-09
00:31:11.17
00:31:11.17
7
(30)
08-09
7
Male
30
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:03:12.47
55
7
33
00:03:38.36
56
8
32
00:17:45.68
50
5
31
00:01:41.59
37
5
24
00:04:53.05
42
7
28
48
175
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #175
Male 10-11
00:31:12.23
00:31:12.23
24
(31)
10-11
24
Male
31
SIN
Qifa Primary School
4:29 min/km
00:03:10.64
53
25
31
00:03:37.72
55
24
31
00:16:58.81
46
26
30
00:01:56.81
55
25
32
00:05:28.23
61
25
39
49
89
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #89
Female 10-11
00:31:25.56
00:31:25.56
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
SIN
Pasir ris primary school
4:31 min/km
00:03:02.43
45
17
21
00:02:59.79
38
12
18
00:16:50.64
45
12
16
00:02:18.36
66
18
27
00:06:14.33
77
19
28
50
111
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #111
Male 08-09
00:31:32.88
00:31:32.88
8
(32)
08-09
8
Male
32
AUS
Opera Estate Primary School
4:32 min/km
00:03:51.87
75
13
45
00:03:06.37
39
3
21
00:17:58.48
54
9
35
00:01:36.02
27
3
17
00:05:00.13
44
9
30
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023