Singapore International Triathlon
25 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Junior
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Youth
Kids
SuperSprint Relay
Scoot-athlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
114
Li Heng Cedric Tan
Li Heng Cedric Tan #114
Male 08-09
00:31:11.17
00:31:11.17
7
(30)
08-09
7
Male
30
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:03:12.47
55
7
33
00:03:38.36
56
8
32
00:17:45.68
50
5
31
00:01:41.59
37
5
24
00:04:53.05
42
7
28
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:03:12.47
00:03:12.47
00:03:12.47
10:58:12.47
55
7
33
55
7
33
T1
00:06:50.83
00:03:38.36
00:03:38.36
11:01:50.83
51
5
28
56
8
32
Cycle
00:24:36.52
00:17:45.68
00:17:45.68
11:19:36.52
52
7
33
50
5
31
T2
00:26:18.11
00:01:41.59
00:01:41.59
11:21:18.11
52
7
33
37
5
24
Run
00:31:11.17
00:04:53.05
00:04:53.05
11:26:11.17
47
7
30
42
7
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
167
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #167
Male 10-11
00:20:48.23
00:20:48.23
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
ES
2:59 min/km
00:02:00.71
4
2
2
00:01:54.79
1
1
1
00:12:00.62
2
2
2
00:01:14.22
3
2
2
00:03:37.88
5
4
4
2
143
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #143
Male 10-11
00:21:38.73
00:21:38.73
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
TeamFabian
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:02:16.46
10
4
4
00:02:11.31
8
3
3
00:12:34.35
4
3
4
00:01:14.28
4
3
3
00:03:22.32
1
1
1
3
94
Zi Xuan Thong
Zi Xuan Thong #94
Female 10-11
00:22:29.73
00:22:29.73
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.32
3
2
2
00:01:56.55
2
1
1
00:12:57.86
6
1
1
00:01:18.88
7
2
2
00:04:16.11
25
6
8
4
173
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #173
Male 10-11
00:22:36.26
00:22:36.26
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
TeamFabian
SIN
3:15 min/km
00:02:37.11
31
16
18
00:02:11.67
9
4
4
00:12:54.20
5
4
5
00:01:24.83
17
11
12
00:03:28.44
2
2
2
5
125
Tsz Hin Yip
Tsz Hin Yip #125
Male 08-09
00:22:49.36
00:22:49.36
1
(4)
08-09
1
Male
4
CHN
3:17 min/km
00:02:27.66
17
2
10
00:02:39.13
29
1
16
00:12:25.60
3
1
3
00:01:21.35
12
1
9
00:03:55.61
8
1
5
6
178
Zoe Albury
Zoe Albury #178
Female 10-11
00:23:00.60
00:23:00.60
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:01:50.75
1
1
1
00:02:04.95
4
2
2
00:13:28.68
9
2
2
00:01:12.60
2
1
1
00:04:23.61
27
7
9
7
165
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #165
Male 10-11
00:23:08.23
00:23:08.23
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
International School of Kuala Lumpur
3:19 min/km
00:02:26.61
15
7
8
00:02:23.20
18
9
9
00:12:58.50
7
5
6
00:01:19.99
8
6
6
00:03:59.92
13
6
8
8
172
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #172
Male 10-11
00:23:22.17
00:23:22.17
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
AUS
UWCSEA East
3:21 min/km
00:02:27.44
16
8
9
00:02:17.80
14
7
7
00:13:04.09
8
6
7
00:01:18.47
6
5
5
00:04:14.36
24
14
17
9
174
Tak Long Yip
Tak Long Yip #174
Male 10-11
00:23:22.37
00:23:22.37
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
CHN
3:21 min/km
00:01:57.68
2
1
1
00:01:59.87
3
2
2
00:10:55.79
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
1
1
1
00:07:19.81
83
33
54
10
99
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #99
Female 10-11
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
ES
3:23 min/km
00:02:14.72
8
5
6
00:02:05.39
5
3
3
00:13:59.87
16
5
5
00:01:20.62
11
3
3
00:03:56.31
9
3
4
11
70
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #70
Female 08-09
00:23:47.15
00:23:47.15
1
(4)
08-09
1
Female
4
TeamFabian
SIN
3:25 min/km
00:02:13.40
7
1
5
00:02:14.56
11
3
6
00:14:13.66
18
2
7
00:01:29.12
24
2
9
00:03:36.40
4
1
1
12
164
Gerard Xavier Poon
Gerard Xavier Poon #164
Male 10-11
00:23:51.21
00:23:51.21
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
SIN
3:25 min/km
00:02:31.58
21
12
14
00:02:14.90
12
6
6
00:13:39.90
11
8
9
00:01:20.36
9
7
7
00:04:04.47
16
8
10
13
149
Reuben Seet Huijie
Reuben Seet Huijie #149
Male 10-11
00:23:53.48
00:23:53.48
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
TeamFabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
3:26 min/km
00:02:50.39
36
18
20
00:02:13.10
10
5
5
00:13:29.63
10
7
8
00:01:21.75
13
9
10
00:03:58.59
11
5
6
14
100
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #100
Female 10-11
00:24:15.98
00:24:15.98
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
3:29 min/km
00:02:35.97
28
9
12
00:02:26.65
21
8
11
00:13:53.97
13
3
3
00:01:28.96
23
7
8
00:03:50.41
6
1
2
15
69
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #69
Female 08-09
00:24:24.69
00:24:24.69
2
(6)
08-09
2
Female
6
MAL
3:30 min/km
00:02:31.96
22
2
8
00:02:08.66
7
2
5
00:14:07.75
17
1
6
00:01:22.93
14
1
4
00:04:13.38
22
2
7
16
97
Hang Wing Wong
Hang Wing Wong #97
Female 10-11
00:24:26.98
00:24:26.98
5
(7)
10-11
5
Female
7
HKG
3:31 min/km
00:02:18.32
12
6
7
00:02:21.30
16
5
8
00:14:15.51
19
6
8
00:01:37.37
28
9
11
00:03:54.47
7
2
3
17
101
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #101
Female 10-11
00:24:28.75
00:24:28.75
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
3:31 min/km
00:02:10.13
6
4
4
00:02:16.39
13
4
7
00:13:56.10
14
4
4
00:01:27.16
19
6
7
00:04:38.95
35
10
13
18
155
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #155
Male 10-11
00:25:05.68
00:25:05.68
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
MAL
3:36 min/km
00:02:27.71
18
9
11
00:02:21.28
15
8
8
00:14:16.50
20
11
12
00:01:16.20
5
4
4
00:04:43.98
38
20
24
19
166
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #166
Male 10-11
00:25:15.47
00:25:15.47
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
CHL
3:38 min/km
00:02:34.21
25
13
15
00:02:38.39
27
14
14
00:14:20.71
22
12
13
00:01:39.44
30
16
19
00:04:02.72
14
7
9
20
65
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #65
Female 08-09
00:25:17.77
00:25:17.77
3
(9)
08-09
3
Female
9
MAL
3:38 min/km
00:02:33.42
24
3
10
00:02:08.44
6
1
4
00:14:19.77
21
3
9
00:01:41.92
40
3
15
00:04:34.21
33
3
11
21
152
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #152
Male 10-11
00:25:20.57
00:25:20.57
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
TeamFabian
SIN
3:38 min/km
00:03:12.27
54
26
32
00:02:24.83
19
10
10
00:13:46.33
12
9
10
00:01:46.04
43
21
26
00:04:11.08
20
11
14
22
177
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #177
Male 10-11
00:25:30.73
00:25:30.73
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
APSC
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
3:40 min/km
00:02:35.96
27
14
16
00:02:59.34
36
18
20
00:13:59.25
15
10
11
00:01:41.86
39
20
25
00:04:14.32
23
13
16
23
161
Raam Kumar Muthukumaran
Raam Kumar Muthukumaran #161
Male 10-11
00:25:38.33
00:25:38.33
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
SIN
Sembawang Primary School
3:41 min/km
00:02:29.21
19
10
12
00:02:28.29
22
11
11
00:15:26.74
28
16
18
00:01:41.00
35
18
22
00:03:33.09
3
3
3
24
75
Mae Elizabeth Singer
Mae Elizabeth Singer #75
Female 10-11
00:25:50.34
00:25:50.34
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
ES
UWC Dover
3:43 min/km
00:02:07.22
5
3
3
00:02:22.40
17
6
9
00:15:50.08
30
8
11
00:01:27.07
18
5
6
00:04:03.56
15
5
6
25
90
Yin Jenn Goh
Yin Jenn Goh #90
Female 10-11
00:25:53.20
00:25:53.20
8
(11)
10-11
8
Female
11
MAL
3:43 min/km
00:02:36.93
30
10
13
00:02:26.44
20
7
10
00:14:43.77
24
7
10
00:01:24.46
16
4
5
00:04:41.60
37
11
14
26
140
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #140
Male 10-11
00:26:10.21
00:26:10.21
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
SIN
ACS Primary
3:45 min/km
00:02:29.46
20
11
13
00:02:36.50
26
13
13
00:15:22.18
27
15
17
00:01:28.74
21
12
14
00:04:13.32
21
12
15
27
73
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #73
Female 10-11
00:26:56.82
00:26:56.82
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
3:52 min/km
00:02:31.96
23
7
9
00:02:28.39
23
9
12
00:16:30.08
40
10
14
00:01:29.47
25
8
10
00:03:56.91
10
4
5
28
135
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #135
Male 10-11
00:27:05.48
00:27:05.48
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
SIN
3:53 min/km
00:03:03.25
47
22
26
00:02:38.52
28
15
15
00:15:58.35
31
18
20
00:01:20.42
10
8
8
00:04:04.92
17
9
11
29
144
George Ives
George Ives #144
Male 10-11
00:27:14.78
00:27:14.78
16
(17)
10-11
16
Male
17
Anza
AUS
UWC Dover
3:55 min/km
00:02:14.95
9
3
3
00:02:30.91
25
12
12
00:14:52.27
25
14
15
00:02:00.65
57
27
34
00:05:35.98
65
27
42
30
139
Manuel Alejandro Diaz Gutierrez
Manuel Alejandro Diaz Gutierrez #139
Male 10-11
00:27:28.22
00:27:28.22
17
(18)
10-11
17
Male
18
VEN
3:57 min/km
00:02:36.49
29
15
17
00:02:57.36
35
17
19
00:16:02.78
33
19
22
00:01:23.93
15
10
11
00:04:27.65
30
17
21
31
109
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan #109
Male 08-09
00:27:43.48
00:27:43.48
2
(19)
08-09
2
Male
19
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:03:21.70
61
9
38
00:03:29.96
51
7
28
00:15:04.48
26
2
16
00:01:40.46
32
4
20
00:04:06.87
18
3
12
32
170
Si Hao Leon Lai
Si Hao Leon Lai #170
Male 10-11
00:27:51.81
00:27:51.81
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
SIN
4:00 min/km
00:03:41.22
69
30
40
00:03:35.88
54
23
30
00:14:25.50
23
13
14
00:01:28.81
22
13
15
00:04:40.39
36
19
23
33
159
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #159
Male 10-11
00:27:56.15
00:27:56.15
19
(21)
10-11
19
Male
21
SIN
Opera Estate Primary School
4:01 min/km
00:03:07.95
51
23
29
00:03:19.41
45
20
24
00:15:41.63
29
17
19
00:01:38.81
29
15
18
00:04:08.33
19
10
13
34
157
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #157
Male 10-11
00:28:17.98
00:28:17.98
20
(22)
10-11
20
Male
22
ES
4:04 min/km
00:02:23.13
13
6
6
00:03:16.22
44
19
23
00:16:31.52
41
24
27
00:01:41.27
36
19
23
00:04:25.82
28
16
19
35
93
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #93
Female 10-11
00:28:23.20
00:28:23.20
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
MAL
4:05 min/km
00:02:34.90
26
8
11
00:02:30.22
24
10
13
00:17:04.25
47
13
17
00:01:40.35
31
10
12
00:04:33.47
32
8
10
36
169
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #169
Male 10-11
00:28:49.43
00:28:49.43
21
(23)
10-11
21
Male
23
ES
4:08 min/km
00:02:59.14
43
20
23
00:02:46.69
32
16
18
00:16:30.04
39
23
26
00:01:31.34
26
14
16
00:05:02.19
45
22
31
37
180
Kimberly Ambrosio
Kimberly Ambrosio #180
Female 10-11
00:28:57.73
00:28:57.73
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
Sugarcane
PHI
Tanjong Katong Primary School
4:10 min/km
00:02:40.96
32
11
14
00:03:10.89
42
13
20
00:16:49.28
44
11
15
00:01:40.66
33
11
13
00:04:35.91
34
9
12
38
127
Max Wall
Max Wall #127
Male 08-09
00:29:11.68
00:29:11.68
3
(24)
08-09
3
Male
24
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:02:55.12
38
3
21
00:03:58.41
63
10
36
00:16:31.87
42
4
28
00:01:47.18
45
6
27
00:03:59.09
12
2
7
39
131
Joshua James
Joshua James #131
Male 08-09
00:29:19.60
00:29:19.60
4
(25)
08-09
4
Male
25
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:02:26.42
14
1
7
00:03:08.05
40
4
22
00:17:49.17
51
6
32
00:01:28.72
20
2
13
00:04:27.23
29
4
20
40
102
Ashton Tan
Ashton Tan #102
Male 08-09
00:29:20.22
00:29:20.22
5
(26)
08-09
5
Male
26
SIN
4:13 min/km
00:03:04.97
48
5
27
00:03:24.41
48
5
26
00:15:58.90
32
3
21
00:02:05.52
59
8
35
00:04:46.41
40
5
26
41
146
Quentin Guan Ting Tan
Quentin Guan Ting Tan #146
Male 10-11
00:29:34.95
00:29:34.95
22
(27)
10-11
22
Male
27
SIN
St Andrews Junior School
4:15 min/km
00:02:18.21
11
5
5
00:03:30.40
52
22
29
00:16:12.91
34
20
23
00:01:48.17
47
22
28
00:05:45.25
70
28
46
42
68
Ruby Elizabeth Wright
Ruby Elizabeth Wright #68
Female 08-09
00:30:19.48
00:30:19.48
4
(15)
08-09
4
Female
15
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:02:47.21
34
4
16
00:04:18.75
70
9
29
00:16:14.16
35
4
12
00:01:47.43
46
5
19
00:05:11.91
53
4
17
43
87
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #87
Female 10-11
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
12
(16)
10-11
12
Female
16
ES
UWC Dover
4:24 min/km
00:02:58.97
42
16
20
00:03:14.65
43
14
21
00:17:26.00
48
14
18
00:01:42.20
41
13
16
00:05:19.65
55
14
19
44
66
Cameron Mitchelson
Cameron Mitchelson #66
Female 08-09
00:30:51.98
00:30:51.98
5
(17)
08-09
5
Female
17
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:03:31.22
66
7
27
00:02:52.64
33
4
15
00:17:28.02
49
5
19
00:01:45.99
42
4
17
00:05:14.09
54
5
18
45
103
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #103
Male 08-09
00:30:55.32
00:30:55.32
6
(28)
08-09
6
Male
28
AUS
Australian International School
4:26 min/km
00:03:01.86
44
4
24
00:02:41.46
30
2
17
00:17:55.98
53
8
34
00:01:55.54
53
7
31
00:05:20.47
56
14
37
46
171
Randall Lee
Randall Lee #171
Male 10-11
00:31:06.48
00:31:06.48
23
(29)
10-11
23
Male
29
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:03:10.63
52
24
30
00:04:01.09
65
28
38
00:16:36.42
43
25
29
00:02:12.74
62
29
37
00:05:05.58
49
23
33
47
114
Li Heng Cedric Tan
Li Heng Cedric Tan #114
Male 08-09
00:31:11.17
00:31:11.17
7
(30)
08-09
7
Male
30
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:03:12.47
55
7
33
00:03:38.36
56
8
32
00:17:45.68
50
5
31
00:01:41.59
37
5
24
00:04:53.05
42
7
28
48
175
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #175
Male 10-11
00:31:12.23
00:31:12.23
24
(31)
10-11
24
Male
31
SIN
Qifa Primary School
4:29 min/km
00:03:10.64
53
25
31
00:03:37.72
55
24
31
00:16:58.81
46
26
30
00:01:56.81
55
25
32
00:05:28.23
61
25
39
49
89
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #89
Female 10-11
00:31:25.56
00:31:25.56
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
SIN
Pasir ris primary school
4:31 min/km
00:03:02.43
45
17
21
00:02:59.79
38
12
18
00:16:50.64
45
12
16
00:02:18.36
66
18
27
00:06:14.33
77
19
28
50
111
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #111
Male 08-09
00:31:32.88
00:31:32.88
8
(32)
08-09
8
Male
32
AUS
Opera Estate Primary School
4:32 min/km
00:03:51.87
75
13
45
00:03:06.37
39
3
21
00:17:58.48
54
9
35
00:01:36.02
27
3
17
00:05:00.13
44
9
30
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023