Singapore International Triathlon
25 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Junior
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Youth
Kids
SuperSprint Relay
Scoot-athlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
232
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #232
Male 12-13
00:45:53.99
00:45:53.99
9
(21)
12-13
9
Male
21
SOL
3:16 min/km
00:07:45.44
59
17
36
00:03:28.13
44
12
28
00:20:18.13
1
1
1
00:02:19.98
51
15
32
00:12:02.29
49
15
30
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:45.44
00:07:45.44
00:07:45.44
10:32:47.44
59
17
36
59
17
36
T1
00:11:13.57
00:03:28.13
00:03:28.13
10:36:15.57
55
16
35
44
12
28
CycleLap
Cycle
00:31:31.70
00:20:18.13
00:20:18.13
10:56:33.70
19
7
13
1
1
1
T2
00:33:51.69
00:02:19.98
00:02:19.98
10:58:53.69
22
9
16
51
15
32
Run
00:45:53.99
00:12:02.29
00:12:02.29
11:10:55.99
32
9
21
49
15
30
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
271
Fredric Albert Yuan Chiongbian
Fredric Albert Yuan Chiongbian #271
Male 14-15
00:32:51.63
00:32:51.63
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
PHI
2:20 min/km
00:03:04.93
1
1
1
00:01:45.40
3
2
3
00:10:01.20
1
1
1
00:20:18.28
2
1
2
00:01:12.11
3
2
2
00:06:30.90
2
2
2
2
273
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #273
Male 14-15
00:34:16.93
00:34:16.93
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:03:18.18
3
3
3
00:01:46.40
4
3
4
00:10:22.22
2
2
2
00:21:00.77
3
2
3
00:01:20.54
16
5
11
00:06:51.02
4
3
4
3
281
Ralph Eduard So
Ralph Eduard So #281
Male 14-15
00:35:40.78
00:35:40.78
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
PHI
2:32 min/km
00:03:51.15
18
8
13
00:01:39.03
1
1
1
00:10:35.48
3
3
3
00:21:36.58
4
3
4
00:01:16.77
12
4
8
00:07:17.23
8
5
7
4
250
James Corbett
James Corbett #250
Male 12-13
00:35:59.94
00:35:59.94
1
(4)
12-13
1
Male
4
NZL
2:34 min/km
00:03:46.18
15
5
12
00:01:49.33
5
2
5
00:11:09.70
6
1
5
00:22:27.79
7
2
6
00:01:16.50
10
4
6
00:06:40.13
3
1
3
5
214
Abby Ouwendyk
Abby Ouwendyk #214
Female 14-15
00:36:55.23
00:36:55.23
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:03:37.38
8
2
2
00:01:51.01
6
1
1
00:11:01.82
5
1
1
00:22:31.98
8
1
2
00:01:18.31
14
3
5
00:07:36.55
10
2
2
6
284
Aston Koon Meng Hooi
Aston Koon Meng Hooi #284
Male 14-15
00:37:40.24
00:37:40.24
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
MAL
2:41 min/km
00:03:32.43
6
5
5
00:01:56.42
12
5
8
00:10:44.45
4
4
4
00:22:14.46
5
4
5
00:01:27.78
24
8
16
00:08:29.13
25
10
18
7
231
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #231
Male 12-13
00:38:09.48
00:38:09.48
2
(6)
12-13
2
Male
6
AUS
Australian International School
2:43 min/km
00:03:40.53
10
1
7
00:01:54.78
11
3
7
00:11:52.26
15
6
11
00:23:59.00
15
5
10
00:01:15.99
9
3
5
00:07:19.17
9
3
8
8
237
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #237
Male 12-13
00:38:22.19
00:38:22.19
3
(7)
12-13
3
Male
7
SIN
Victoria School
2:44 min/km
00:03:45.00
14
4
11
00:02:25.33
26
7
17
00:11:42.11
10
3
7
00:23:54.18
13
3
8
00:01:16.91
13
5
9
00:07:00.76
5
2
5
9
215
Mayumi Shinozuka
Mayumi Shinozuka #215
Female 14-15
00:38:34.29
00:38:34.29
2
(2)
14-15
2
Female
2
MAL
2:45 min/km
00:03:38.41
9
3
3
00:01:52.06
8
3
3
00:11:46.02
12
3
4
00:23:34.29
11
3
5
00:01:10.53
1
1
1
00:08:18.98
20
3
5
10
220
Aaliyah Ricci Mataragnon
Aaliyah Ricci Mataragnon #220
Female 14-15
00:38:41.74
00:38:41.74
3
(3)
14-15
3
Female
3
PHI
2:45 min/km
00:03:46.94
16
4
4
00:01:51.90
7
2
2
00:11:36.54
8
2
2
00:23:12.51
9
2
3
00:01:22.96
18
4
7
00:08:27.42
23
5
7
11
274
Connor Disselkoen
Connor Disselkoen #274
Male 14-15
00:39:02.73
00:39:02.73
5
(8)
14-15
5
Male
8
AUS
Australian International School
2:47 min/km
00:03:33.92
7
6
6
00:02:15.38
20
8
13
00:11:47.89
13
5
9
00:23:37.31
12
5
7
00:01:11.29
2
1
1
00:08:24.82
22
9
16
12
204
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
Elizabeth Le Min Liau #204
Female 12-13
00:39:06.73
00:39:06.73
1
(4)
12-13
1
Female
4
TeamFabian
SIN
2:47 min/km
00:04:24.94
34
6
10
00:02:03.90
16
1
6
00:11:39.44
9
1
3
00:23:23.67
10
2
4
00:01:12.29
5
1
2
00:08:01.91
15
2
4
13
229
Trigg Faulkner
Trigg Faulkner #229
Male 12-13
00:39:18.93
00:39:18.93
4
(9)
12-13
4
Male
9
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:04:06.19
24
7
18
00:01:45.15
2
1
2
00:11:27.30
7
2
6
00:24:02.03
16
6
11
00:01:15.83
8
2
4
00:08:09.72
18
7
14
14
206
Sy Nuraisyah Umairah Syed Yusoff
Sy Nuraisyah Umairah Syed Yusoff #206
Female 12-13
00:39:19.93
00:39:19.93
2
(5)
12-13
2
Female
5
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
2:48 min/km
00:03:53.44
19
2
6
00:02:08.40
17
2
7
00:12:01.08
17
2
6
00:24:08.64
17
3
6
00:01:12.33
6
2
3
00:07:57.12
12
1
3
15
259
Luke Chua Li Rong Chua
Luke Chua Li Rong Chua #259
Male 14-15
00:39:28.87
00:39:28.87
6
(10)
14-15
6
Male
10
SIN
Singapore Sports School
2:49 min/km
00:03:15.35
2
2
2
00:02:17.23
21
9
14
00:24:10.53
18
6
12
00:01:35.08
31
11
22
00:08:10.68
19
8
15
16
221
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #221
Female 14-15
00:39:34.98
00:39:34.98
4
(6)
14-15
4
Female
6
TRDESQ
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
2:49 min/km
00:04:51.94
40
6
14
00:01:53.00
9
4
4
00:11:52.33
16
4
5
00:24:26.31
19
4
7
00:01:15.37
7
2
4
00:07:08.35
6
1
1
17
256
G6392176P Van Selm
G6392176P Van Selm #256
Male 12-13
00:40:03.45
00:40:03.45
5
(11)
12-13
5
Male
11
NED
ACS international
2:51 min/km
00:04:26.68
35
10
25
00:02:22.89
23
6
15
00:11:42.95
11
4
8
00:23:59.00
14
4
9
00:01:12.24
4
1
3
00:08:02.63
16
5
12
18
248
Aidan Hin Long Ho
Aidan Hin Long Ho #248
Male 12-13
00:40:33.64
00:40:33.64
6
(12)
12-13
6
Male
12
HKG
2:53 min/km
00:03:40.67
11
2
8
00:01:58.16
14
4
10
00:11:50.48
14
5
10
00:25:06.78
21
7
14
00:01:39.99
34
12
24
00:08:08.03
17
6
13
19
244
Jiahao Tan
Jiahao Tan #244
Male 12-13
00:41:19.71
00:41:19.71
7
(13)
12-13
7
Male
13
SIN
2:57 min/km
00:03:41.89
12
3
9
00:02:42.99
32
9
20
00:12:40.31
20
8
14
00:25:39.39
22
8
15
00:01:20.29
15
6
10
00:07:55.15
11
4
9
20
260
Michael Tham
Michael Tham #260
Male 14-15
00:41:53.23
00:41:53.23
7
(14)
14-15
7
Male
14
MAL
2:59 min/km
00:04:45.88
38
16
26
00:03:11.63
39
15
25
00:14:07.25
30
11
20
00:27:56.36
34
12
22
00:01:49.77
39
13
25
00:04:09.58
1
1
1
21
225
Ri Leung
Ri Leung #225
Male 12-13
00:42:04.29
00:42:04.29
8
(15)
12-13
8
Male
15
HKG
3:00 min/km
00:04:01.57
23
6
17
00:02:11.01
19
5
12
00:12:28.65
19
7
13
00:25:59.17
25
9
17
00:01:23.47
19
7
12
00:08:29.04
24
8
17
22
217
Yong Qi Chong
Yong Qi Chong #217
Female 14-15
00:42:59.92
00:42:59.92
5
(7)
14-15
5
Female
7
MAL
3:04 min/km
00:03:31.88
5
1
1
00:01:58.39
15
5
5
00:13:45.00
28
6
9
00:27:26.09
32
6
11
00:01:42.29
36
6
12
00:08:21.25
21
4
6
23
266
Casey Lim Kin Yun Lim
Casey Lim Kin Yun Lim #266
Male 14-15
00:43:38.98
00:43:38.98
8
(16)
14-15
8
Male
16
MAL
3:07 min/km
00:03:58.91
21
10
15
00:02:23.42
24
10
16
00:25:43.03
24
8
16
00:01:27.42
23
7
15
00:10:06.19
33
14
24
24
213
Megan Tan Hwee Wen Tan
Megan Tan Hwee Wen Tan #213
Female 14-15
00:43:42.56
00:43:42.56
6
(8)
14-15
6
Female
8
TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
3:07 min/km
00:04:27.93
36
5
11
00:02:30.04
28
6
10
00:12:55.54
22
5
7
00:25:42.44
23
5
8
00:01:26.10
21
5
8
00:09:36.03
29
6
9
25
262
Ryan Shen Yan Lai
Ryan Shen Yan Lai #262
Male 14-15
00:44:06.91
00:44:06.91
9
(17)
14-15
9
Male
17
MAL
3:09 min/km
00:04:19.17
30
14
23
00:02:08.46
18
7
11
00:13:41.91
27
10
19
00:27:18.99
30
11
21
00:01:16.76
11
3
7
00:09:03.52
28
12
20
26
257
Dylan Wei Shan Yew
Dylan Wei Shan Yew #257
Male 14-15
00:44:32.38
00:44:32.38
10
(18)
14-15
10
Male
18
SIN
3:10 min/km
00:03:55.43
20
9
14
00:03:15.29
42
16
27
00:13:27.40
24
8
16
00:27:13.19
28
10
19
00:01:34.64
30
10
21
00:08:33.82
26
11
19
27
272
Jonas Fine Wen Ze Tan
Jonas Fine Wen Ze Tan #272
Male 14-15
00:44:48.73
00:44:48.73
11
(19)
14-15
11
Male
19
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Independent)
3:12 min/km
00:05:40.44
47
17
27
00:03:06.40
38
14
24
00:12:11.72
18
6
12
00:24:45.53
20
7
13
00:01:34.08
28
9
19
00:09:42.27
30
13
21
28
258
Su Yean Leong
Su Yean Leong #258
Male 14-15
00:45:12.94
00:45:12.94
12
(20)
14-15
12
Male
20
SIN
3:13 min/km
00:04:20.93
31
15
24
00:02:53.28
35
13
22
00:13:37.93
26
9
18
00:28:24.04
36
14
24
00:01:36.30
32
12
23
00:07:58.37
14
7
11
29
198
Rachel Seet Huiting
Rachel Seet Huiting #198
Female 12-13
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(9)
12-13
3
Female
9
TeamFabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
3:14 min/km
00:45:26.00
30
203
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #203
Female 12-13
00:45:31.33
00:45:31.33
4
(10)
12-13
4
Female
10
ES
3:15 min/km
00:04:11.37
27
3
7
00:02:32.47
29
5
11
00:26:09.53
27
4
9
00:01:41.93
35
6
11
00:10:56.02
43
9
16
31
201
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #201
Female 12-13
00:45:31.74
00:45:31.74
5
(11)
12-13
5
Female
11
AUS
Australian International School
3:15 min/km
00:04:49.94
39
8
13
00:02:23.66
25
4
9
00:13:27.25
23
3
8
00:27:25.52
31
5
10
00:01:50.57
40
8
15
00:09:02.03
27
3
8
32
232
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #232
Male 12-13
00:45:53.99
00:45:53.99
9
(21)
12-13
9
Male
21
SOL
3:16 min/km
00:07:45.44
59
17
36
00:03:28.13
44
12
28
00:20:18.13
1
1
1
00:02:19.98
51
15
32
00:12:02.29
49
15
30
33
210
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #210
Female 12-13
00:46:07.23
00:46:07.23
6
(12)
12-13
6
Female
12
ES
UWC Dover
3:17 min/km
00:04:21.59
32
4
8
00:02:19.84
22
3
8
00:13:57.18
29
4
10
00:27:45.78
33
6
12
00:01:21.97
17
3
6
00:10:18.04
34
4
10
34
270
Tristen Jian Feng Tan
Tristen Jian Feng Tan #270
Male 14-15
00:46:52.66
00:46:52.66
13
(22)
14-15
13
Male
22
SIN
3:20 min/km
00:03:59.94
22
11
16
00:02:49.02
33
12
21
00:12:48.31
21
7
15
00:26:07.01
26
9
18
00:01:51.59
41
14
26
00:12:05.09
50
16
31
35
207
Jia Yi Hailey Leong
Jia Yi Hailey Leong #207
Female 12-13
00:49:22.60
00:49:22.60
7
(13)
12-13
7
Female
13
SIN
3:31 min/km
00:04:21.59
33
5
9
00:02:41.28
31
6
12
00:15:00.64
34
6
12
00:29:56.71
39
8
14
00:01:39.05
33
5
10
00:10:43.96
40
8
14
36
202
Sophea Pennington
Sophea Pennington #202
Female 12-13
00:49:26.87
00:49:26.87
8
(14)
12-13
8
Female
14
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.66
46
12
20
00:05:27.68
55
11
19
00:22:22.95
6
1
1
00:02:27.37
54
12
21
00:13:35.20
54
13
21
37
196
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #196
Female 12-13
00:49:31.15
00:49:31.15
9
(15)
12-13
9
Female
15
ES
3:32 min/km
00:03:48.20
17
1
5
00:03:15.91
43
9
16
00:14:58.50
33
5
11
00:30:24.16
40
9
15
00:01:31.25
26
4
9
00:10:31.63
38
7
13
38
205
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #205
Female 12-13
00:49:31.48
00:49:31.48
10
(16)
12-13
10
Female
16
Anza
AUS
UWC Dover
3:32 min/km
00:04:29.16
37
7
12
00:02:50.43
34
7
13
00:15:01.80
35
7
13
00:29:54.00
38
7
13
00:01:53.25
44
9
16
00:10:24.62
36
6
12
39
285
U-Jun Joaquim Cheah
U-Jun Joaquim Cheah #285
Male 14-15
00:49:41.73
00:49:41.73
14
(23)
14-15
14
Male
23
SIN
3:32 min/km
00:03:41.91
13
7
10
00:03:30.23
45
17
29
00:14:21.36
31
12
21
00:28:22.97
35
13
23
00:01:54.43
45
17
29
00:12:12.17
51
17
32
40
282
Yiyang Fang
Yiyang Fang #282
Male 14-15
00:50:54.40
00:50:54.40
15
(24)
14-15
15
Male
24
SIN
3:38 min/km
00:06:22.80
51
18
30
00:02:28.17
27
11
18
00:16:16.18
39
13
26
00:33:25.91
47
17
31
00:01:25.93
20
6
13
00:07:11.58
7
4
6
41
241
Calix Tan
Calix Tan #241
Male 12-13
00:51:08.48
00:51:08.48
10
(25)
12-13
10
Male
25
MAL
3:39 min/km
00:06:08.94
50
12
29
00:03:15.29
41
11
26
00:14:32.17
32
10
22
00:29:35.46
37
11
25
00:01:26.97
22
8
14
00:10:41.81
39
12
26
42
227
Christian Quinn Alexander
Christian Quinn Alexander #227
Male 12-13
00:51:20.78
00:51:20.78
11
(26)
12-13
11
Male
26
SIN
Australian International School
3:40 min/km
00:04:10.56
26
8
20
00:02:33.27
30
8
19
00:16:08.35
38
13
25
00:32:37.10
43
13
27
00:01:34.24
29
11
20
00:10:25.59
37
11
25
43
199
Amy Jacqueline Wright
Amy Jacqueline Wright #199
Female 12-13
00:53:59.97
00:53:59.97
11
(17)
12-13
11
Female
17
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:05:18.94
43
10
17
00:04:07.57
50
10
17
00:16:32.23
42
8
14
00:32:28.32
42
10
16
00:01:43.71
37
7
13
00:10:21.41
35
5
11
44
283
Damien Tze In Koh
Damien Tze In Koh #283
Male 14-15
00:54:40.98
00:54:40.98
16
(27)
14-15
16
Male
27
SIN
3:54 min/km
00:04:07.92
25
12
19
00:03:57.40
49
19
33
00:16:24.43
41
15
28
00:33:16.78
45
15
29
00:01:52.69
42
15
27
00:11:26.17
45
15
28
45
251
Jay Kee Dylan Goh
Jay Kee Dylan Goh #251
Male 12-13
00:55:16.98
00:55:16.98
12
(28)
12-13
12
Male
28
SIN
Ang Mo Kio Secondary School
3:56 min/km
00:06:28.34
53
13
31
00:03:51.00
47
14
31
00:15:16.24
36
11
23
00:31:37.28
41
12
26
00:01:31.56
27
10
18
00:11:48.78
46
14
29
46
288
Rachel Victoria Wong
Rachel Victoria Wong #288
Female 14-15
00:55:50.22
00:55:50.22
7
(18)
14-15
7
Female
18
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:05:32.63
45
8
19
00:03:13.80
40
7
15
00:16:37.34
43
7
15
00:34:19.47
49
7
17
00:01:57.20
46
8
17
00:10:47.11
41
7
15
47
245
Bryan Chong
Bryan Chong #245
Male 12-13
00:56:06.22
00:56:06.22
13
(29)
12-13
13
Male
29
SIN
Fairfield secondary
4:00 min/km
00:06:51.15
57
15
34
00:03:31.43
46
13
30
00:13:32.94
25
9
17
00:27:13.98
29
10
20
00:02:00.02
47
13
30
00:16:29.62
58
17
35
48
252
Qi Heng Teo
Qi Heng Teo #252
Male 12-13
00:56:31.71
00:56:31.71
14
(30)
12-13
14
Male
30
SIN
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.69
55
14
32
00:04:31.16
53
17
36
00:16:01.42
37
12
24
00:32:58.69
44
14
28
00:02:25.95
53
16
33
00:10:01.21
31
9
22
49
279
Tay Jeanloong Billy Tay
Tay Jeanloong Billy Tay #279
Male 14-15
00:58:44.72
00:58:44.72
17
(31)
14-15
17
Male
31
MAL
4:11 min/km
00:06:38.94
56
19
33
00:03:52.99
48
18
32
00:16:16.44
40
14
27
00:33:20.45
46
16
30
00:01:52.74
43
16
28
00:12:59.59
52
18
33
50
195
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #195
Female 12-13
00:59:33.35
00:59:33.35
12
(19)
12-13
12
Female
19
NZL
4:15 min/km
00:05:01.56
41
9
15
00:02:59.10
36
8
14
00:18:50.83
49
11
20
00:38:32.72
55
13
22
00:02:00.54
48
10
18
00:10:59.41
44
10
17
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023