Leonora Golden Gift
30 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Elite Mile F H1
Elite Mile M H1
Elite Mile M H2
1 Open Mile F
2 Open Mile M
3 U14 120m F H1
4 U14 120m F H2
5 U14 120m - F H3
6 U14 120m M H1
7 U14 120m M H2
10 U18 120m F Final
11 U18 120m M Final
12 U14 800m F
13 U14 800m M
14 U18 Mile F
15 U18 Mile M
18 Open 120m F Final
19 Open 120m M Final
20 Masters Mile
21 Elite Female Mile
22 Elite Male Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
43
Braedyn BUTSON
Braedyn BUTSON #43
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
46
Daniel HARWOOD
Daniel HARWOOD #46
Male U14
00:02:15.53
00:02:15.53
1
(1)
U14
1
Male
1
AUS
2:49 min/km
2
64
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #64
Male U14
00:02:21.58
00:02:21.58
2
(2)
U14
2
Male
2
AUS
2:56 min/km
3
42
Callum ABRAHAM
Callum ABRAHAM #42
Male U14
00:02:21.85
00:02:21.85
3
(3)
U14
3
Male
3
AUS
2:57 min/km
4
60
Kyle MCCREED
Kyle MCCREED #60
Male U14
00:02:26.86
00:02:26.86
4
(4)
U14
4
Male
4
AUS
3:03 min/km
5
92
Nathan WIPANE
Nathan WIPANE #92
Male U14
00:02:36.54
00:02:36.54
5
(5)
U14
5
Male
5
AUS
3:15 min/km
6
63
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #63
Male U14
00:02:41.42
00:02:41.42
6
(6)
U14
6
Male
6
AUS
3:21 min/km
7
98
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #98
Male U14
00:02:42.92
00:02:42.92
7
(7)
U14
7
Male
7
AUS
3:23 min/km
8
61
Fynn MOULDS
Fynn MOULDS #61
Male U14
00:02:44.59
00:02:44.59
8
(8)
U14
8
Male
8
AUS
3:25 min/km
9
47
Colby NORRIE
Colby NORRIE #47
Male U14
00:02:44.70
00:02:44.70
9
(9)
U14
9
Male
9
AUS
3:25 min/km
10
45
Kieren DOUGLAS
Kieren DOUGLAS #45
Male U14
00:02:54.01
00:02:54.01
10
(10)
U14
10
Male
10
AUS
3:37 min/km
11
83
Jaxon STEWART
Jaxon STEWART #83
Male U14
00:03:12.89
00:03:12.89
11
(11)
U14
11
Male
11
AUS
4:01 min/km
12
50
Yianni ZAGORIANOS
Yianni ZAGORIANOS #50
Male U14
00:03:17.72
00:03:17.72
12
(12)
U14
12
Male
12
AUS
4:07 min/km
13
65
Riley STANGER
Riley STANGER #65
Male U14
00:03:18.83
00:03:18.83
13
(13)
U14
13
Male
13
AUS
4:08 min/km
49
Zane VINCENT
Zane VINCENT #49
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
59
Irandia GILBERT
Irandia GILBERT #59
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
43
Braedyn BUTSON
Braedyn BUTSON #43
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
44
Xavier DAVIDSON
Xavier DAVIDSON #44
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
62
Oliver MOULDS
Oliver MOULDS #62
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023