ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1966
Adam GILTROW
Adam GILTROW #1966
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Halfway
Finish
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1841
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #1841
Male U/19
00:11:00.62
00:11:00.62
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
KOLBE
2:45 min/km
00:07:54.01
1
1
1
00:11:00.62
1
1
1
2
2940
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #2940
Male U/19
00:11:24.12
00:11:24.12
2
(2)
U/19
2
Male
2
NEWMAN
2:51 min/km
00:07:56.06
2
2
2
00:11:24.12
2
2
2
3
4006
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #4006
Male U/19
00:11:45.62
00:11:45.62
3
(3)
U/19
3
Male
3
ST MARKS
2:56 min/km
00:08:21.23
3
3
3
00:11:45.62
3
3
3
4
479
David CECCHI
David CECCHI #479
Male U/19
00:11:54.21
00:11:54.21
4
(4)
U/19
4
Male
4
CBC FREMANTLE
2:58 min/km
00:08:21.49
4
4
4
00:11:54.21
4
4
4
5
3385
Markus ANDERSON-DEAKIN
Markus ANDERSON-DEAKIN #3385
Male U/19
00:12:01.52
00:12:01.52
5
(5)
U/19
5
Male
5
SACRED HEART
3:00 min/km
00:08:35.83
6
5
6
00:12:01.52
5
5
5
6
1364
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1364
Male U/19
00:12:07.60
00:12:07.60
6
(6)
U/19
6
Male
6
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:01 min/km
00:08:36.83
7
6
7
00:12:07.60
6
6
6
7
1674
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #1674
Male U/14
00:12:11.81
00:12:11.81
1
(7)
U/14
1
Male
7
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:02 min/km
00:08:33.35
5
1
5
00:12:11.81
7
1
7
8
3405
Liam JASON
Liam JASON #3405
Male U/19
00:12:14.87
00:12:14.87
7
(8)
U/19
7
Male
8
SACRED HEART
3:03 min/km
00:08:45.25
9
8
9
00:12:14.87
8
7
8
9
3130
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #3130
Male U/19
00:12:18.13
00:12:18.13
8
(9)
U/19
8
Male
9
PETER MOYES
3:04 min/km
00:08:37.58
8
7
8
00:12:18.13
9
8
9
10
85
Kai METZNER
Kai METZNER #85
Male U/19
00:12:21.82
00:12:21.82
9
(10)
U/19
9
Male
10
ALL SAINTS'
3:05 min/km
00:08:48.49
10
9
10
00:12:21.82
10
9
10
11
4068
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4068
Male U/16
00:12:23.21
00:12:23.21
1
(11)
U/16
1
Male
11
ST NORBERT
3:05 min/km
00:08:57.76
14
2
14
00:12:23.21
11
1
11
12
561
Liam KAMUDU
Liam KAMUDU #561
Male U/19
00:12:28.73
00:12:28.73
10
(12)
U/19
10
Male
12
CHISHOLM
3:07 min/km
00:08:52.56
11
10
11
00:12:28.73
12
10
12
13
472
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #472
Male U/16
00:12:35.35
00:12:35.35
2
(13)
U/16
2
Male
13
CBC FREMANTLE
3:08 min/km
00:08:58.99
17
5
17
00:12:35.35
13
2
13
14
1716
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #1716
Male U/16
00:12:36.35
00:12:36.35
3
(14)
U/16
3
Male
14
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:09 min/km
00:08:57.15
13
1
13
00:12:36.35
14
3
14
15
2659
Thomas AMOS
Thomas AMOS #2659
Male U/19
00:12:36.62
00:12:36.62
11
(15)
U/19
11
Male
15
MAZENOD
3:09 min/km
00:08:54.33
12
11
12
00:12:36.62
15
11
15
16
3985
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #3985
Male U/16
00:12:39.25
00:12:39.25
4
(16)
U/16
4
Male
16
ST MARKS
3:09 min/km
00:08:58.98
16
4
16
00:12:39.25
16
4
16
17
2578
Tristan HOBLEY
Tristan HOBLEY #2578
Male U/16
00:12:41.27
00:12:41.27
5
(17)
U/16
5
Male
17
MATER DEI
3:10 min/km
00:08:58.98
15
3
15
00:12:41.27
17
5
17
18
1090
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #1090
Male U/15
00:12:46.22
00:12:46.22
1
(18)
U/15
1
Male
18
HOLY CROSS
3:11 min/km
00:09:09.97
22
2
22
00:12:46.22
18
1
18
19
4047
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4047
Male U/14
00:12:47.72
00:12:47.72
2
(19)
U/14
2
Male
19
ST NORBERT
3:11 min/km
00:09:01.38
18
2
18
00:12:47.72
19
2
19
20
2635
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2635
Male U/15
00:12:48.57
00:12:48.57
2
(20)
U/15
2
Male
20
MAZENOD
3:12 min/km
00:09:11.21
24
4
24
00:12:48.57
20
2
20
21
474
Nicholas FUNGA
Nicholas FUNGA #474
Male U/19
00:12:51.25
00:12:51.25
12
(21)
U/19
12
Male
21
CBC FREMANTLE
3:12 min/km
00:09:05.77
20
12
20
00:12:51.25
21
12
21
22
3641
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON #3641
Male U/19
00:12:53.87
00:12:53.87
13
(22)
U/19
13
Male
22
SETON
3:13 min/km
00:09:11.58
26
13
26
00:12:53.87
22
13
22
23
4108
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #4108
Male U/14
00:12:54.14
00:12:54.14
3
(23)
U/14
3
Male
23
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:13 min/km
00:09:15.03
31
4
31
00:12:54.14
23
3
23
24
1180
Dor JOK
Dor JOK #1180
Male U/15
00:12:54.54
00:12:54.54
3
(24)
U/15
3
Male
24
IRENE McCORMACK
3:13 min/km
00:09:05.72
19
1
19
00:12:54.54
24
3
24
25
3156
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #3156
Male U/14
00:12:55.13
00:12:55.13
4
(25)
U/14
4
Male
25
PRENDIVILLE
3:13 min/km
00:09:13.83
29
3
29
00:12:55.13
25
4
25
26
606
Keanu SHANDLEY
Keanu SHANDLEY #606
Male U/19
00:12:56.88
00:12:56.88
14
(26)
U/19
14
Male
26
CLONTARF
3:14 min/km
00:09:15.31
32
15
32
00:12:56.88
26
14
26
27
1695
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1695
Male U/15
00:12:58.60
00:12:58.60
4
(27)
U/15
4
Male
27
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:14 min/km
00:09:10.41
23
3
23
00:12:58.60
27
4
27
28
1731
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #1731
Male U/19
00:12:59.55
00:12:59.55
15
(28)
U/19
15
Male
28
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:14 min/km
00:09:15.31
33
16
33
00:12:59.55
28
15
28
29
3189
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3189
Male U/16
00:12:59.71
00:12:59.71
6
(29)
U/16
6
Male
29
PRENDIVILLE
3:14 min/km
00:09:08.76
21
6
21
00:12:59.71
29
6
29
30
2899
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2899
Male U/15
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
5
(30)
U/15
5
Male
30
NEWMAN
3:15 min/km
00:09:13.22
27
5
27
00:13:00.43
30
5
30
31
2654
Lan JOHANSEN
Lan JOHANSEN #2654
Male U/19
00:13:00.77
00:13:00.77
16
(31)
U/19
16
Male
31
MAZENOD
3:15 min/km
00:09:16.94
35
18
35
00:13:00.77
31
16
31
32
3515
Elsheikh ABDALLA
Elsheikh ABDALLA #3515
Male U/15
00:13:01.66
00:13:01.66
6
(32)
U/15
6
Male
32
SERVITE
3:15 min/km
00:09:22.72
42
7
42
00:13:01.66
32
6
32
33
3392
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #3392
Male U/19
00:13:02.59
00:13:02.59
17
(33)
U/19
17
Male
33
SACRED HEART
3:15 min/km
00:09:22.24
41
21
41
00:13:02.59
33
17
33
34
4204
Lucas DENFORD
Lucas DENFORD #4204
Male U/16
00:13:04.00
00:13:04.00
7
(34)
U/16
7
Male
34
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:16 min/km
00:09:20.76
40
10
40
00:13:04.00
34
7
34
35
4197
Jonty LAMBOURNE
Jonty LAMBOURNE #4197
Male U/15
00:13:07.14
00:13:07.14
7
(35)
U/15
7
Male
35
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:16 min/km
00:09:17.51
36
6
36
00:13:07.14
35
7
35
36
1195
Kieron CRAIG
Kieron CRAIG #1195
Male U/16
00:13:07.44
00:13:07.44
8
(36)
U/16
8
Male
36
IRENE McCORMACK
3:16 min/km
00:09:14.53
30
8
30
00:13:07.44
36
8
36
37
1342
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1342
Male U/16
00:13:08.50
00:13:08.50
9
(37)
U/16
9
Male
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:17 min/km
00:09:32.33
59
13
59
00:13:08.50
37
9
37
38
2337
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2337
Male U/15
00:13:09.78
00:13:09.78
8
(38)
U/15
8
Male
38
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:17 min/km
00:09:25.97
49
9
49
00:13:09.78
38
8
38
39
308
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #308
Male U/16
00:13:10.27
00:13:10.27
10
(39)
U/16
10
Male
39
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:17 min/km
00:09:11.41
25
7
25
00:13:10.27
39
10
39
40
569
Travis BESTWICK
Travis BESTWICK #569
Male U/19
00:13:10.71
00:13:10.71
18
(40)
U/19
18
Male
40
CHISHOLM
3:17 min/km
00:09:18.36
38
19
38
00:13:10.71
40
18
40
41
1332
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1332
Male U/15
00:13:12.31
00:13:12.31
9
(41)
U/15
9
Male
41
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.40
45
8
45
00:13:12.31
41
9
41
42
1789
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #1789
Male U/15
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
10
(42)
U/15
10
Male
42
KOLBE
3:18 min/km
00:09:28.89
56
11
56
00:13:12.32
42
10
42
43
3640
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3640
Male U/19
00:13:12.54
00:13:12.54
19
(43)
U/19
19
Male
43
SETON
3:18 min/km
00:09:25.58
48
24
48
00:13:12.54
43
19
43
44
4020
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #4020
Male U/19
00:13:15.37
00:13:15.37
20
(44)
U/19
20
Male
44
ST MARKS
3:18 min/km
00:09:19.33
39
20
39
00:13:15.37
44
20
44
45
841
Lewis COLLIER
Lewis COLLIER #841
Male U/14
00:13:15.71
00:13:15.71
5
(45)
U/14
5
Male
45
EMMANUEL
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.19
44
5
44
00:13:15.71
45
5
45
46
4460
Rhys SHORE
Rhys SHORE #4460
Male U/19
00:13:16.38
00:13:16.38
21
(46)
U/19
21
Male
46
URSULA FRAYNE
3:19 min/km
00:09:24.24
46
23
46
00:13:16.38
46
21
46
47
4467
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI #4467
Male U/19
00:13:17.87
00:13:17.87
22
(47)
U/19
22
Male
47
URSULA FRAYNE
3:19 min/km
00:09:13.29
28
14
28
00:13:17.87
47
22
47
48
1930
Tj PICKERING
Tj PICKERING #1930
Male U/19
00:13:18.83
00:13:18.83
23
(48)
U/19
23
Male
48
LA SALLE
3:19 min/km
00:09:35.81
69
33
69
00:13:18.83
48
23
48
49
1350
Alier RIAK
Alier RIAK #1350
Male U/19
00:13:19.83
00:13:19.83
24
(49)
U/19
24
Male
49
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:19 min/km
00:09:33.57
63
30
63
00:13:19.83
49
24
49
50
481
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #481
Male U/19
00:13:19.84
00:13:19.84
25
(50)
U/19
25
Male
50
CBC FREMANTLE
3:19 min/km
00:09:31.55
57
28
57
00:13:19.84
50
25
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023