Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
155
241
Ninette LORENZEN
Ninette LORENZEN #241
Female 25-29
01:44:44.88
01:44:44.88
(01:44:25.70)
5
(26)
01:44:25.70
25-29
5
Female
26
4:56 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
65
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #65
Male 35-39
01:07:22.31
01:07:22.31
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:11 min/km
2
266
James MCINTYRE
James MCINTYRE #266
Male 20-24
01:13:41.75
01:13:41.75
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
3:29 min/km
3
347
James ROBERTS
James ROBERTS #347
Male 25-29
01:14:29.62
01:14:29.62
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
3
3:31 min/km
4
382
Linda SPENCER
Linda SPENCER #382
Female 30-34
01:14:32.75
01:14:32.75
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
1
3:31 min/km
5
315
Mike O'SULLIVAN
Mike O'SULLIVAN #315
Male 25-29
01:15:49.10
01:15:49.10
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
4
3:35 min/km
6
392
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #392
Male 50-54
01:17:08.42
01:17:08.42
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
5
3:39 min/km
7
306
Barry O SHEA
Barry O SHEA #306
Male 25-29
01:19:30.47
01:19:30.47
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
6
3:46 min/km
8
355
Clemens SCHMITT
Clemens SCHMITT #355
Male 50-54
01:19:54.51
01:19:54.51
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
7
3:47 min/km
9
430
Chris LARK
Chris LARK #430
Male 35-39
01:21:37.95
01:21:37.95
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
8
3:52 min/km
10
113
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #113
Male 35-39
01:21:49.26
01:21:49.26
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
9
3:52 min/km
11
207
Robert KAY
Robert KAY #207
Male 45-49
01:21:58.44
01:21:58.44
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
10
3:53 min/km
12
81
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #81
Male 30-34
01:21:59.51
01:21:59.51
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
11
3:53 min/km
13
172
Martin HAGGER
Martin HAGGER #172
Male 40-44
01:22:25.43
01:22:25.43
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
12
3:54 min/km
14
171
Andrew HAAK
Andrew HAAK #171
Male 35-39
01:23:55.97
01:23:55.97
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
13
3:58 min/km
15
229
Andrew WAIT
Andrew WAIT #229
Male 30-34
01:23:59.52
01:23:59.52
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
14
3:58 min/km
16
227
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #227
Male 45-49
01:24:01.99
01:24:01.99
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
15
3:58 min/km
17
270
Matt MEASURES
Matt MEASURES #270
Male 40-44
01:24:13.16
01:24:13.16
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
16
3:59 min/km
18
303
Ben NOONAN
Ben NOONAN #303
Male 35-39
01:24:14.98
01:24:14.98
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
17
3:59 min/km
19
357
Jens SCHROEDER
Jens SCHROEDER #357
Male 35-39
01:24:46.25
01:24:46.25
(Finished)
6
(18)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
18
4:01 min/km
20
201
Visnja JAREB
Visnja JAREB #201
Female 30-34
01:25:09.97
01:25:09.97
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
2
4:02 min/km
21
450
David WILKSCH
David WILKSCH #450
Male 25-29
01:25:12.87
01:25:12.87
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
19
4:02 min/km
22
128
Luke EATON
Luke EATON #128
Male 35-39
01:25:16.68
01:25:16.68
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
20
4:02 min/km
23
93
Brett COOMBES
Brett COOMBES #93
Male 45-49
01:25:19.22
01:25:19.22
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
21
4:02 min/km
24
140
Chris FELGATE
Chris FELGATE #140
Male 30-34
01:25:19.32
01:25:19.32
(Finished)
3
(22)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
22
4:02 min/km
25
248
Christopher MAHER
Christopher MAHER #248
Male 60-64
01:25:41.77
01:25:41.77
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
23
4:03 min/km
26
383
Sasa STANIC
Sasa STANIC #383
Male 45-49
01:25:52.77
01:25:52.77
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
24
4:04 min/km
27
188
Andrew HIGHFIELD
Andrew HIGHFIELD #188
Male 50-54
01:25:57.25
01:25:57.25
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
25
4:04 min/km
28
86
Joe CLEASBY
Joe CLEASBY #86
Male 25-29
01:25:58.27
01:25:58.27
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
26
4:04 min/km
29
3
Pete WALL
Pete WALL #3
Male 50-54
01:26:15.27
01:26:15.27
(Finished)
4
(27)
Finished
50-54
4
Male
27
4:05 min/km
30
446
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #446
Male 35-39
01:26:18.62
01:26:18.62
(Finished)
8
(28)
Finished
35-39
8
Male
28
4:05 min/km
31
230
Paul LAVER
Paul LAVER #230
Male 30-34
01:26:25.71
01:26:25.71
(Finished)
4
(29)
Finished
30-34
4
Male
29
4:05 min/km
32
341
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #341
Male 30-34
01:26:30.58
01:26:30.58
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished
30-34
5
Male
30
4:06 min/km
33
237
Robert LIDDLE
Robert LIDDLE #237
Male 40-44
01:26:56.34
01:26:56.34
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
40-44
3
Male
31
4:07 min/km
34
115
Jack DEVENEY
Jack DEVENEY #115
Male 25-29
01:27:02.52
01:27:02.52
(Finished)
6
(32)
Finished
25-29
6
Male
32
4:07 min/km
35
423
Jeremy URQUHART
Jeremy URQUHART #423
Male 20-24
01:27:25.28
01:27:25.28
(Finished)
2
(33)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
33
4:08 min/km
36
447
Steve WELLER
Steve WELLER #447
Male 40-44
01:27:56.60
01:27:56.60
(Finished)
4
(34)
Finished
40-44
4
Male
34
4:10 min/km
37
252
Amy MALONEY
Amy MALONEY #252
Female 30-34
01:28:09.77
01:28:09.77
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
3
4:10 min/km
38
62
David BURCH
David BURCH #62
Male 45-49
01:28:27.43
01:28:27.43
(Finished)
5
(35)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
35
4:11 min/km
39
323
Russell PEARCE
Russell PEARCE #323
Male 40-44
01:28:34.52
01:28:34.52
(Finished)
5
(36)
Finished
40-44
5
Male
36
4:11 min/km
40
410
Amy THOMSON
Amy THOMSON #410
Female 35-39
01:29:05.18
01:29:05.18
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
4
4:13 min/km
41
220
Evan KOLBE
Evan KOLBE #220
Male 40-44
01:29:05.77
01:29:05.77
(Finished)
6
(37)
Finished
40-44
6
Male
37
4:13 min/km
42
204
Kevin JOHNSON
Kevin JOHNSON #204
Male 55-59
01:29:46.28
01:29:46.28
(Finished)
1
(38)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
38
4:15 min/km
43
87
Mitch CLEASBY
Mitch CLEASBY #87
Male 55-59
01:29:53.66
01:29:53.66
(Finished)
2
(39)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
39
4:15 min/km
44
208
Benjamin KEAL
Benjamin KEAL #208
Male 35-39
01:29:54.88
01:29:54.88
(Finished)
9
(40)
Finished
35-39
9
Male
40
4:15 min/km
45
356
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #356
Male 40-44
01:29:57.52
01:29:57.52
(Finished)
7
(41)
Finished
40-44
7
Male
41
4:15 min/km
46
28
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #28
Male 16-19
01:30:00.97
01:30:00.97
(Finished)
1
(42)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
42
4:15 min/km
47
57
Shannon BRISCO
Shannon BRISCO #57
Male 40-44
01:30:09.44
01:30:09.44
(Finished)
8
(43)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
43
4:16 min/km
48
98
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #98
Female 30-34
01:30:45.53
01:30:45.53
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
5
4:18 min/km
49
283
Anthony MOREY
Anthony MOREY #283
Male 35-39
01:30:49.45
01:30:49.45
(Finished)
10
(44)
Finished
35-39
10
Male
44
4:18 min/km
50
226
Bob LANE
Bob LANE #226
Male 65-69
01:31:17.66
01:31:17.66
(Finished)
1
(45)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
45
4:19 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023