Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
927
1258
Edie WRAY
Edie WRAY #1258
Female Y07
00:29:56.95
00:29:56.95
112
(447)
Y07
112
Female
447
PE
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:38.60
00:29:56.95
00:00:02.54
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Spotter
00:29:38.60
00:29:38.60
00:29:38.60
10:11:04.10
933
108
446
933
108
446
Finish
00:29:56.95
00:29:56.95
00:00:18.35
10:11:22.45
928
112
448
928
112
448
Palm
00:29:59.50
00:00:02.54
00:00:02.54
10:11:25.00
544
73
258
537
73
251
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
1
677
Seaton PUZEY
Seaton PUZEY #677
Male Y12
00:11:06.80
00:11:06.80
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
MA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:55.92
00:11:06.80
00:00:02.20
1
887
Jack TOMERINI
Jack TOMERINI #887
Male Y12
00:11:06.80
00:11:06.80
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
PA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:41.00
00:11:06.80
00:01:50.20
3
122
Reece DILLON
Reece DILLON #122
Male Y11
00:11:13.30
00:11:13.30
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
BE
3:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:00.60
00:11:13.30
00:00:01.70
4
645
Alex COHEN
Alex COHEN #645
Male Y11
00:11:13.49
00:11:13.49
2
(4)
Y11
2
Male
4
MA
3:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:01.41
00:11:13.49
00:00:02.50
5
986
Ashley SMITH
Ashley SMITH #986
Male Y11
00:11:29.60
00:11:29.60
3
(5)
Y11
3
Male
5
PA
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:12.73
00:11:29.60
-00:00:00.60
6
326
James FENTON
James FENTON #326
Male Y10
00:11:34.60
00:11:34.60
1
(6)
Y10
1
Male
6
JO
3:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:20.23
00:11:34.60
00:00:00.39
7
879
Layton KULIJ
Layton KULIJ #879
Male Y10
00:11:38.86
00:11:38.86
2
(7)
Y10
2
Male
7
PA
3:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:26.96
00:11:38.86
00:00:00.14
8
1000
Quinn PARSONS
Quinn PARSONS #1000
Male Y09
00:11:41.32
00:11:41.32
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
PA
3:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:30.92
00:11:41.32
00:00:00.67
9
247
Bradley HODGE
Bradley HODGE #247
Male Y09
00:11:42.54
00:11:42.54
2
(9)
Y09
2
Male
9
JO
3:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:33.51
00:11:42.54
00:00:01.45
10
1129
Brendan CHAPPELL
Brendan CHAPPELL #1129
Male Y12
00:11:47.60
00:11:47.60
3
(10)
Y12
3
Male
10
PE
3:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:35.88
00:11:47.60
00:00:00.39
11
7
Joel MURRAY
Joel MURRAY #7
Male Y09
00:11:48.44
00:11:48.44
3
(11)
Y09
3
Male
11
BE
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:34.26
00:11:48.44
-00:00:00.44
12
1107
Joseph O'BRIEN
Joseph O'BRIEN #1107
Male Y12
00:11:53.48
00:11:53.48
4
(12)
Y12
4
Male
12
PE
3:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:39.13
00:11:53.48
13
318
Michael FENTON
Michael FENTON #318
Male Y09
00:11:56.55
00:11:56.55
4
(13)
Y09
4
Male
13
JO
3:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:45.02
00:11:56.55
-00:00:00.55
14
1098
Devon MULLER
Devon MULLER #1098
Male Y10
00:11:57.94
00:11:57.94
3
(14)
Y10
3
Male
14
PE
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:44.98
00:11:57.94
00:00:02.05
15
327
Bailey HOLLOW
Bailey HOLLOW #327
Male Y10
00:11:59.11
00:11:59.11
4
(15)
Y10
4
Male
15
JO
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:49.24
00:11:59.11
00:00:03.89
16
379
Michael HUMBLE
Michael HUMBLE #379
Male Y12
00:12:00.37
00:12:00.37
5
(16)
Y12
5
Male
16
JO
4:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:49.50
00:12:00.37
17
76
Ryan NAFRANEC
Ryan NAFRANEC #76
Male Y12
00:12:02.60
00:12:02.60
6
(17)
Y12
6
Male
17
BE
4:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:50.10
00:12:02.60
00:00:03.39
18
905
Lachlan YOUNG
Lachlan YOUNG #905
Male Y10
00:12:05.41
00:12:05.41
5
(18)
Y10
5
Male
18
PA
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:54.56
00:12:05.41
00:00:02.59
19
886
Bailey STILES
Bailey STILES #886
Male Y12
00:12:07.27
00:12:07.27
7
(19)
Y12
7
Male
19
PA
4:02 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:52.12
00:12:07.27
00:00:05.72
20
701
Daniel ULLYETT
Daniel ULLYETT #701
Male Y12
00:12:08.29
00:12:08.29
8
(20)
Y12
8
Male
20
MA
4:02 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:00.23
00:12:08.29
00:00:02.70
21
367
Brandon STRONG
Brandon STRONG #367
Male Y09
00:12:11.45
00:12:11.45
5
(21)
Y09
5
Male
21
JO
4:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.77
00:12:11.45
-00:00:00.45
22
266
Andersons CELESTO
Andersons CELESTO #266
Male Y08
00:12:12.70
00:12:12.70
1
(22)
Y08
1
Male
22
JO
4:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:01.73
00:12:12.70
-00:00:00.70
23
158
Luron PETERS
Luron PETERS #158
Male Y08
00:12:16.85
00:12:16.85
2
(23)
Y08
2
Male
23
BE
4:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.77
00:12:16.85
00:00:00.14
24
12
Michael MARTLEY
Michael MARTLEY #12
Male Y10
00:12:27.10
00:12:27.10
6
(24)
Y10
6
Male
24
BE
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:12.60
00:12:27.10
00:00:00.90
25
668
Tyson MCNEIL
Tyson MCNEIL #668
Male Y10
00:12:28.11
00:12:28.11
7
(25)
Y10
7
Male
25
MA
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:15.04
00:12:28.11
00:00:03.89
26
666
Lochlan AMOS
Lochlan AMOS #666
Male Y10
00:12:30.25
00:12:30.25
8
(26)
Y10
8
Male
26
MA
4:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:18.89
00:12:30.25
00:00:02.75
27
299
Michael STEVENS
Michael STEVENS #299
Male Y10
00:12:34.72
00:12:34.72
9
(27)
Y10
9
Male
27
JO
4:11 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:17.87
00:12:34.72
00:00:01.27
28
1193
Cooper BATES
Cooper BATES #1193
Male Y10
00:12:38.80
00:12:38.80
10
(28)
Y10
10
Male
28
PE
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:21.13
00:12:38.80
00:00:03.19
29
312
Robert HUTSON
Robert HUTSON #312
Male Y08
00:12:39.40
00:12:39.40
3
(29)
Y08
3
Male
29
JO
4:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:26.51
00:12:39.40
00:00:00.59
30
527
Ella SIGLEY
Ella SIGLEY #527
Female Y09
00:12:41.23
00:12:41.23
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
MO
4:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:30.92
00:12:41.23
00:00:03.26
31
1149
Brandon PENNY
Brandon PENNY #1149
Male Y11
00:12:43.67
00:12:43.67
4
(30)
Y11
4
Male
30
PE
4:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:29.24
00:12:43.67
00:00:07.32
32
33
Shane GALVIN
Shane GALVIN #33
Male Y09
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
6
(31)
Y09
6
Male
31
BE
4:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:38.26
00:12:47.93
33
899
Mitchell WARNES
Mitchell WARNES #899
Male Y09
00:12:48.13
00:12:48.13
7
(32)
Y09
7
Male
32
PA
4:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:37.02
00:12:48.13
34
1003
Mitchell BELL
Mitchell BELL #1003
Male Y10
00:12:48.60
00:12:48.60
11
(33)
Y10
11
Male
33
PA
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:36.75
00:12:48.60
00:00:03.39
35
370
Jamie HUMBLE
Jamie HUMBLE #370
Male Y10
00:12:49.99
00:12:49.99
12
(34)
Y10
12
Male
34
JO
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:39.99
00:12:49.99
00:00:05.01
36
1207
Matthew HANKS
Matthew HANKS #1207
Male Y08
00:12:51.70
00:12:51.70
4
(35)
Y08
4
Male
35
PE
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:40.95
00:12:51.70
37
347
Jake WYLLIE
Jake WYLLIE #347
Male Y10
00:12:51.82
00:12:51.82
13
(36)
Y10
13
Male
36
JO
4:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:39.19
00:12:51.82
38
553
Rhys WENN
Rhys WENN #553
Male Y09
00:12:52.95
00:12:52.95
8
(37)
Y09
8
Male
37
MO
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:40.26
00:12:52.95
-00:00:00.95
39
875
Michael MULCAHY
Michael MULCAHY #875
Male Y09
00:12:54.40
00:12:54.40
9
(38)
Y09
9
Male
38
PA
4:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:41.02
00:12:54.40
00:00:00.59
40
112
Daniel SLATTERY
Daniel SLATTERY #112
Male Y09
00:12:59.80
00:12:59.80
10
(39)
Y09
10
Male
39
BE
4:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:46.58
00:12:59.80
00:00:02.20
41
601
Dylan FOWLIE
Dylan FOWLIE #601
Male Y07
00:13:01.12
00:13:01.12
1
(40)
Y07
1
Male
40
MO
4:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:47.47
00:13:01.12
42
918
Tristan VAN DER SCHOOT
Tristan VAN DER SCHOOT #918
Male Y08
00:13:02.94
00:13:02.94
5
(41)
Y08
5
Male
41
PA
4:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:47.60
00:13:02.94
00:00:02.05
43
975
Connor RITTER
Connor RITTER #975
Male Y09
00:13:07.81
00:13:07.81
11
(42)
Y09
11
Male
42
PA
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:51.63
00:13:07.81
00:00:02.18
44
691
Ari FOSTER
Ari FOSTER #691
Male Y10
00:13:09.86
00:13:09.86
14
(43)
Y10
14
Male
43
MA
4:23 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:58.40
00:13:09.86
00:00:07.14
45
192
Exton MENZIES
Exton MENZIES #192
Male Y07
00:13:12.27
00:13:12.27
2
(44)
Y07
2
Male
44
BE
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:59.35
00:13:12.27
00:00:01.73
46
720
Zayne O'MEARA
Zayne O'MEARA #720
Female Y11
00:13:12.47
00:13:12.47
1
(2)
Y11
1
Female
2
MA
4:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:58.04
00:13:12.47
00:00:00.52
47
625
Isaac LOWE
Isaac LOWE #625
Male Y07
00:13:13.48
00:13:13.48
3
(45)
Y07
3
Male
45
MO
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:02.27
00:13:13.48
00:00:02.51
48
842
Sophie VERGONE
Sophie VERGONE #842
Female Y08
00:13:15.07
00:13:15.07
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
PA
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:02.17
00:13:15.07
00:00:01.42
49
1044
Jorja LYMN
Jorja LYMN #1044
Female Y07
00:13:15.89
00:13:15.89
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
PA
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:01.77
00:13:15.89
00:00:02.60
50
1212
Jack ATKINSON
Jack ATKINSON #1212
Male Y09
00:13:18.70
00:13:18.70
12
(46)
Y09
12
Male
46
PE
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:07.77
00:13:18.70
00:00:00.29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023